Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men

• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Mesh, recycled
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

116 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Bracken 7.5 UK B0B1BDVM4Q
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Bracken 8.5 UK B0B1BFP14P
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 10 UK J035887105
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab 3 GTX Leather Textile Granite Shoes 7 UK A-7Grey053330
Breathable premium pigskin leather and breathable mesh for upper Soft and breathable mesh lining for comfort Footbed with nylon arch shank offers more cushioning and support Traditional lacing system for secure fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoess Beige Size 8-13 J035801
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Shoess Beige Size 8-13, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Lace Up Waterproof Hiker Mens Trainer In Grey UK 7 - 12
Merrell Moab Lace Up Waterproof Hiker Mens Trainer In Grey UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Black - Size: 11 pvi_0056ke4uivbfym
For over 15 years, the Merrell® Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The Moab 3 GTX features a GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry while still allowing your feet to breathe, a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram® outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED removable contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning for medium support • Molded nylon arch shank • Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 1lbs-0.22oz, 460g
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_015v3dg3wzc9zv
For over 15 years, the Merrell® Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The Moab 3 GTX features a GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry while still allowing your feet to breathe, a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram® outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED removable contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning for medium support • Molded nylon arch shank • Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 1lbs-0.22oz, 460g
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Hiking shoes Merrell Moab 3 Gore-Tex MAG5460247
The hiking boot MERRELL Moab 3 Mid Gore Tex for men, presented here in beige and black, is a technical and practical model. This shoe can accompany you in winter as well as in summer.
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Merrell Moab 3 Gore-Tex MAG5460258
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Merrell Walking Boots MOAB 3 GORE-TEX J035801
Merrell Walking Boots MOAB 3 GORE-TEX Kaki Available in men's sizes. 6,7,7.5,8.5,9,10,10.5,11.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£129.20
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 9 UK
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 9 UK Description The all-new Moab 3 features a new, more supportive insole, softer midsole...
prodImage
£139.35
Shipping: Free
(12.5 UK, Olive) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Kinetic Fit...
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
More offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Bracken 9.5 UK B0B1BFM2KL
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 Percentage recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Bracken 9 UK B0B1BDG9G5
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens J036753 Hiking Shoe, Bracken, 8 UK B0B1BD19N3
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Bracken 8.5 UK J036753-8.5
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Granite/Poseidon 11.5 UK B09ZF8MD8N
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Granite/Poseidon 8.5 UK B09ZF91NNP
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Granite/Poseidon 8 UK B09ZFB726X
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Granite/Poseidon 6.5 UK B09ZF8VNHP
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Granite/Poseidon 12.5 UK B09ZFT52DZ
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10.5 UK B09ZF91NNV
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£83.45
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Olive 9 UK B0B1DMTKY6
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£83.66
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Olive 9.5 UK B0B1DMGN5V
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Olive 11.5 UK B0B1DLZ35G
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Olive 8 UK B0B1DS3KGJ
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Olive 12 UK B0B1DKDZTJ
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Olive 7 UK B0B1DLHXZR
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Olive 14 UK B0B1DRCQHY
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£84.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Mesh, recycled
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men's
£72.73
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Wide Men'sCompare 55 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 118 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 13 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 60 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£46.95
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 55 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Merrell InterceptCompare 43 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 65 Prices
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex Women
£133.26
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Compare Prices
58 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£72.88
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
65 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Women
£78.44
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Women
£78.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£88.57
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£78.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
EdanShop
prodImage
£88.23
Shipping: Free
4 Feet Shoes
prodImage
£92.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel