Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Mesh, recycled
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

120 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Green - Size: 12 uk pvi_00wh753lt4z4lt
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Green - Size: 11.5 uk pvi_00x9ky1b1g0w0h
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Green - Size: 9 uk pvi_01b1mvwkskr0ff
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Green - Size: 8 uk pvi_01965ptexdd1ua
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Green - Size: 10.5 uk pvi_00i7asu7frxitn
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£126.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Gore-Tex Walking Shoes - Granite
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Gore-Tex Walking Shoes - Granite, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£133.99
£139.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
(11.5 UK, Olive) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper Kinetic Fit...
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
(10.5 UK, Olive) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Olive) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Olive) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Olive) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Olive) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
(8.5 UK, Olive) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£139.95
Shipping: Free
(12 UK, Black/Grey) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Black/Grey) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Black/Grey) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
(8.5 UK, Black/Grey) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
(9.5 UK, Black/Grey) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Black/Grey) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
(10.5 UK, Black/Grey) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
(11.5 UK, Black/Grey) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Black/Grey) Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 7 UK 142392109
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£142.22
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 12.5 UK B0BJQJCNJQ
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 9.5 UK B09XR9CJ91
The all-new Moab 3 features a new, more supportive insole, softer midsole and best-in-class Vibram outsole. Our new generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, using recycled materials in construction. Super Rebound compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition in the middle foot The Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for multi-sport outdoor activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 11 UK B09XR8B6PW
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 9 UK B09XR5Y357
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 8 UK B09XR622WV
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 7.5 UK B09XR67BRS
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Herren Moab 3 GTX Wanderschuh
Herren Moab 3 GTX Wanderschuh, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Mesh, recycled
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 130 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 15 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 63 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£46.95
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 70 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Merrell InterceptCompare 47 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 74 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Compare Prices
64 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£78.87
Compare Prices
39 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Women
£77.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£85.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Women
£78.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Revel III Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£78.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
EdanShop
prodImage
£86.66
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel