Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Mesh, recycled
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

119 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Mens Moab 3 Gtx Hiking Shoe, Olive, 11 UK B0B1DLT559
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin and mesh upper 100% recycled shoelaces, straps and mesh lining The bellows tab keeps debris out Vibram TC5+ protective toe cap and rubber sole
prodImage
£86.40
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 9.5 UK B09ZFBD23K
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 6.5 UK B09ZF8MK7T
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Black Grey, 10.5 UK B09ZF91NNV
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Black/Grey 13 UK B09ZF8LTTR
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Black/Grey 8 UK B09ZF7TZB3
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Black/Grey 14 UK B09ZF7JKDX
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 Percentage recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5 rubber sole
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Black/Grey 9 UK B09ZF9QT1V
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Black/Grey 11 UK B09ZF9XRMJ
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Black/Grey 10 UK B09ZF7JHNN
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Black/Grey 12.5 UK B09ZF9VCJW
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Black/Grey 12 UK B09ZFDP9GB
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£87.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 10 UK J035887105
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£92.89
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Men's,Pecan 10 UK B09FP59YRX
Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£92.89
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab 3 GTX Leather Textile Granite Shoes 7 UK A-7Grey053330
Breathable premium pigskin leather and breathable mesh for upper Soft and breathable mesh lining for comfort Footbed with nylon arch shank offers more cushioning and support Traditional lacing system for secure fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£93.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Granite/Poseidon 7.5 UK
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£93.50
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens J036753 Hiking Shoe, Bracken, 8 UK
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Bracken 10 UK B0B1BDK12V
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Bracken 11 UK B0B1BDK7P6
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 Gtx Men's,Bracken 12.5 UK B0B1BCRQSC
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab Lace Up Waterproof Hiker Mens Trainer In Grey UK 7 - 12
Merrell Moab Lace Up Waterproof Hiker Mens Trainer In Grey UK 7 - 12, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00k7tmud7cpllh
For over 15 years, the Merrell® Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The Moab 3 GTX features a GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry while still allowing your feet to breathe, a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram® outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED removable contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning for medium support • Molded nylon arch shank • Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 1lbs-0.22oz, 460g
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Black - Size: 10 pvi_002bemo11to41c
For over 15 years, the Merrell® Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The Moab 3 GTX features a GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry while still allowing your feet to breathe, a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram® outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED removable contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning for medium support • Molded nylon arch shank • Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 1lbs-0.22oz, 460g
prodImage
£100.00
£105.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Granite/Poseidon 8 UK
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£108.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Granite/Poseidon 7 UK
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Granite/Poseidon 11.5 UK
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£109.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Olive 7.5 UK B0B1DMNSLS
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£111.03
Shipping: Free
Hiking shoes Merrell Moab 3 Gore-Tex MAG5460249
The hiking boot MERRELL Moab 3 Mid Gore Tex for men, presented here in beige and black, is a technical and practical model. This shoe can accompany you in winter as well as in summer.
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Merrell Moab 3 Gore-Tex MAG5460251
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Merrell Moab 3 Gore-Tex MAG5460252
prodImage
£111.76
£128.75
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Mesh, recycled
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Sandspur Rose Convertible
£29.99
Merrell Sandspur Rose ConvertibleCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 127 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 15 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 62 Prices
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap Women
£46.95
Merrell Terran 4 Backstrap WomenCompare 69 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£53.32
Merrell InterceptCompare 46 Prices
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Men
£68.89
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve MenCompare 75 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Men
£105.48
Merrell Trail Glove 6 MenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex Women
£133.26
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Compare Prices
63 offers
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£78.87
Compare Prices
38 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Women
£77.88
Compare Prices
13 offers
Adidas Terrex AX4 GTX Women
£76.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
69 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Women
£78.53
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£88.57
Compare Prices
13 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£78.90
Compare Prices
11 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
EdanShop
prodImage
£86.66
Shipping: Free
DNI Clothing
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel