Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men

Manufacturer: Merrell
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
from £77.4992 offersManufacturer: MerrellPrice History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Leather, Mesh
• Liner Material: Mesh, recycled
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

92 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Granite/Poseidon 12.5 UK B09ZFT52DZ
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Granite/Poseidon 12 UK B09ZF89C82
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£111.99
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Black/Multi - Size: 8.5 uk pvi_03hn1m6qk70j1p
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Black/Multi - Size: 10 uk pvi_02fmfey6vjs1qi
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Black/Multi - Size: 11.5 uk pvi_03lyyo2r9xvyjr
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Black/Multi - Size: 8 uk pvi_00lzad9o3ca6dz
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Black/Multi - Size: 12 uk pvi_02llp7ofo3vzp5
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Black/Multi - Size: 11 uk pvi_01ka05k0v9llt6
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Men's Merrell Mens Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - Black/Multi - Size: 9 uk pvi_038sq7voywgh5l
GORE-TEX® membrane for waterproof, breathable protection Pig suede leather and mesh upper Contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning Merrell Air Cushion for shock absorption Super Rebound midsole for smoother movement Ready to roam, the Merrell Moab 3 brings together the support of a lightweight walking shoe with the versatility of your everyday footwear. These low-cut waterproof walking shoes are trusted by hikers around the world for their out-of-the-box comfort and reliable performance. The GORE-TEX® membrane keeps your feet dry while allowing cool air to circulate, and the flexible build moves with you mile after mile. The contoured footbed supports your stride, backed by Merrell’s signature Air Cushion in the heel to absorb shocks on longer walks. Add in the Vibram® TC5+ outsole that grips confidently across rock, gravel, and uneven ground, and you’ve got a solid all-rounder for your life outdoors. Great for travel, hikes, and everyday adventures — and proof of why the Moab range is so well loved.Product Code: MOAB3
prodImage
£119.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes (Granite/Poseidon) J500197-8
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX Walking Shoes (Granite/Poseidon), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 12.5 UK B0BJQJCNJQ
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 12.5 UK B0BJQJCNJQ
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£131.16
Shipping: Free
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men's,Black/Grey 15 UK
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100 percent recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£131.83
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Gore-Tex Walking Shoes - Granite
Merrell Men's Moab 3 Gore-Tex Walking Shoes - Granite, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£133.99
£139.98
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Black - Size: 11 pvi_0056ke4uivbfym
For over 15 years, the Merrell® Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The Moab 3 GTX features a GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry while still allowing your feet to breathe, a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram® outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED removable contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning for medium support • Molded nylon arch shank • Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 1lbs-0.22oz, 460g
prodImage
£135.00
£141.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Black - Size: 8 pvi_015v3dg3wzc9zv
For over 15 years, the Merrell® Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The Moab 3 GTX features a GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry while still allowing your feet to breathe, a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram® outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED removable contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning for medium support • Molded nylon arch shank • Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 1lbs-0.22oz, 460g
prodImage
£135.00
£141.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Black - Size: 7 pvi_00k7tmud7cpllh
For over 15 years, the Merrell® Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The Moab 3 GTX features a GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry while still allowing your feet to breathe, a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram® outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED removable contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning for medium support • Molded nylon arch shank • Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 1lbs-0.22oz, 460g
prodImage
£135.00
£141.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Men's Merrell Men's Moab 3 GORE-TEX® Shoes - Black - Size: 10 pvi_002bemo11to41c
For over 15 years, the Merrell® Moab has been the choice of hikers when a choice needs to be made, making it the bestselling hiker in the world. Famous for its out-of-the-box comfort, durability and all-purpose versatility, its predecessors have enabled 25 million people to step further outdoors. The Moab 3 GTX features a GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane to keep your feet dry while still allowing your feet to breathe, a new more supportive insole, a softer more cushioned midsole, and a best-in-class Vibram® outsole. Our newest generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, utilizing recycled materials in construction. FEATURES: • GORE-TEX® waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance • Pig suede leather and breathable mesh upper • 100% recycled laces and webbing • Bellows tongue keeps out debris • Protective and abrasion resistant rubber heel and toe cap • 100% recycled breathable mesh lining • Kinetic Fit™ ADVANCED removable contoured footbed with reinforced heel cushioning for medium support • Molded nylon arch shank • Merrell Air Cushion in the heel absorbs shock and adds stability • Super Rebound Compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition into the midfoot • Vibram® TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for outdoor multi-sport activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell • Drop: 11.5mm • Lug: 5mm • Half pair weight: 1lbs-0.22oz, 460g
prodImage
£135.00
£141.00
Shipping: £6.00
with shipping: £6.00
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 9.5 UK B09XR9CJ91
The all-new Moab 3 features a new, more supportive insole, softer midsole and best-in-class Vibram outsole. Our new generation is the most environmentally friendly Moab ever, using recycled materials in construction. Super Rebound compound midsole provides durable shock absorption to help reduce torque and allow for a smooth transition in the middle foot The Vibram TC5+ outsole provides exceptional traction for multi-sport outdoor activities, formulated exclusively for Merrell
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 7 UK B09XR6KJRH
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 11 UK B09XR8B6PW
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 9 UK B09XR5Y357
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 8 UK 1414353.1414355
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Hiking Shoe, Olive Gum, 8 UK 1414353.1414355
GORE-TEX waterproof membrane, exceptional breathability and waterproof performance Pigskin leather and mesh upper 100% recycled laces, webbing and mesh lining Bellows tongue keeps out debris Protective toe cap and Vibram TC5+ rubber sole
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Mens Walking Shoes - Tan - Size: 8 pvi_01orfslnsaa2w6
The Merrell Moab 3 GTX men's walking shoes have a breathable suede and mesh upper with reinforced air cushioning on the heel for maximum support and durability. Pair with casual clothes for your new walking essential, as waterproofed membrane protects through any activity.
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Mens Walking Shoes - Tan - Size: 10 pvi_02jgi25lzgrrpr
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Merrell Men's Moab 3 GTX Mens Walking Shoes - Tan - Size: 9 pvi_02hr4j2ktxproa
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Herren Moab 3 GTX Wanderschuh
Herren Moab 3 GTX Wanderschuh, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Herren Moab 3 GTX Wanderschuh
Herren Moab 3 GTX Wanderschuh, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£146.99
Shipping: Free
Merrell Mens Moab 3 GTX Leather Textile Granite Shoes 7 UK
Breathable premium pigskin leather and breathable mesh for upper Soft and breathable mesh lining for comfort Footbed with nylon arch shank offers more cushioning and support Traditional lacing system for secure fit Durable rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£155.27
£170.68
Shipping: £15.41
with shipping: £15.41
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Leather, Mesh
Liner Material:Mesh, recycled
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Merrell

Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 Women
£61.24
Merrell Waterpro Maipo 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Men
£77.49
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX MenCompare 147 Prices
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£91.40
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX WomenCompare 82 Prices
Merrell Intercept
£67.16
Merrell InterceptCompare 70 Prices
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP WomenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Nova 3 GTX Men
£69.95
Merrell Nova 3 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Bravada 2 Waterproof
£70.60
Merrell Bravada 2 WaterproofCompare 12 Prices
Merrell Trail Glove 6 Women
£80.63
Merrell Trail Glove 6 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Merrell Moab Flight Men
£68.88
Merrell Moab Flight MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Timberland Euro Rock Hiker Men
£77.84
Compare Prices
16 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£72.70
Compare Prices
62 offers
Ecco Terracruise II Men
£76.69
Compare Prices
41 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Men
£94.20
Compare Prices
35 offers
Keen Venice H2 Women
£76.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
£75.78
Compare Prices
6 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid M
£69.99
Compare Prices
50 offers
Vaude TVL Comrus Tech STX Men
£75.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£79.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.49
Shipping: Free
mirashoes
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mirashoes
prodImage
£97.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel