Keen Revel III Men

Manufacturer: Keen
Keen Revel III Men
from £100.0612 offersManufacturer: KeenPrice History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather, Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£100.06
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£112.33
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Women's 1013212 hiking boots, Black Black Rose 0, 2.5 UK B00RKKFIXW
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane to keep your kids’ feet dry and comfortable while jumping in puddles and walking in mud WARMTH: KEEN.WARM insulation helps keep your kids’ feet warm in temperatures down to -4° F / -20° C, but still offers breathability; Fleece lining and thermal heat shield insole works captures warmth TRACTION: Non marking rubber outsoles leave no trace or imprints while indoor; This rubber outsole makes so that slipper can be worn both indoors and outdoors NO-FUSS FIT: This chukka boot makes for the perfect combination of comfort and style with its classic look; Featuring an easy grab and go pull-on design; Featuring a lace lock bungee system for a secure fit CARE TIPS: KEEN recommends you clean Nylon using mild soap and cold water; To remove excess dirt or spot clean, use a stiff brush or soft cloth; Let shoes air dry away from heat
prodImage
£100.06
Shipping: Free
KEEN Revel III Walking Boots - AW19-9.5 Grey B00RM17698
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Elastic panels add flexibility making these easy on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town STYLE: A current revival of the old trend KEEN’s classic 1950s/60s looking Chelsea boot is as durable as it is stylish; An easy to wear boot that can complement dressed up and down outfits FIT & COMFORT: Removable dual density footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£112.33
Shipping: Free
KEEN Revel III Walking Boots - AW19-7.5 Grey B00RM16YXM
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Elastic panels add flexibility making these easy on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town STYLE: A current revival of the old trend KEEN’s classic 1950s/60s looking Chelsea boot is as durable as it is stylish; An easy to wear boot that can complement dressed up and down outfits FIT & COMFORT: Removable dual density footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£112.45
Shipping: Free
KEEN Revel III Walking Boots - AW19-7.5 Grey 887194514342
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Elastic panels add flexibility making these easy on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town STYLE: A current revival of the old trend KEEN’s classic 1950s/60s looking Chelsea boot is as durable as it is stylish; An easy to wear boot that can complement dressed up and down outfits FIT & COMFORT: Removable dual density footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Revel Iii High Rise Hiking Boots, Grey Magnet Tawny Olive 0, 8.5 UK Narrow B00RM16V76
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Elastic panels add flexibility making these easy on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town STYLE: A current revival of the old trend KEEN’s classic 1950s/60s looking Chelsea boot is as durable as it is stylish; An easy to wear boot that can complement dressed up and down outfits FIT & COMFORT: Removable dual density footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£122.59
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel 3 Mid Height Waterproof Winter Boot, Magnet/Tawny Olive, 10 UK/ 44,5 EU B00RM175GM
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Elastic panels add flexibility making these easy on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town STYLE: A current revival of the old trend KEEN’s classic 1950s/60s looking Chelsea boot is as durable as it is stylish; An easy to wear boot that can complement dressed up and down outfits FIT & COMFORT: Removable dual density footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£135.50
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men’s Revel Iii High Rise Hiking Shoes, Black (magnet/tawny Olive), 13 UK 887194514397
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Elastic panels add flexibility making these easy on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town STYLE: A current revival of the old trend KEEN’s classic 1950s/60s looking Chelsea boot is as durable as it is stylish; An easy to wear boot that can complement dressed up and down outfits FIT & COMFORT: Removable dual density footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£141.04
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel Iii High Rise Hiking Boots, Grey Magnet Tawny Olive 0, 11 UK Narrow B00RM1746I
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Elastic panels add flexibility making these easy on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town STYLE: A current revival of the old trend KEEN’s classic 1950s/60s looking Chelsea boot is as durable as it is stylish; An easy to wear boot that can complement dressed up and down outfits FIT & COMFORT: Removable dual density footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel Iii High Rise Hiking Boots, Grey Magnet Tawny Olive 0, 7 UK Narrow B00RM16ZTA
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Elastic panels add flexibility making these easy on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town STYLE: A current revival of the old trend KEEN’s classic 1950s/60s looking Chelsea boot is as durable as it is stylish; An easy to wear boot that can complement dressed up and down outfits FIT & COMFORT: Removable dual density footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£146.16
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel Iii High Rise Hiking Boots, Grey Magnet Tawny Olive 0, 12 UK Narrow
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Elastic panels add flexibility making these easy on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town STYLE: A current revival of the old trend KEEN’s classic 1950s/60s looking Chelsea boot is as durable as it is stylish; An easy to wear boot that can complement dressed up and down outfits FIT & COMFORT: Removable dual density footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£173.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Revel III Walking Boots - AW19-10.5 Grey
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Elastic panels add flexibility making these easy on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town STYLE: A current revival of the old trend KEEN’s classic 1950s/60s looking Chelsea boot is as durable as it is stylish; An easy to wear boot that can complement dressed up and down outfits FIT & COMFORT: Removable dual density footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Revel Iii High Rise Hiking Boots, Grey Magnet Tawny Olive 0, 8 UK Narrow
MATERIALS: Soft environmentally preferred leather upper is supple and sophisticated to go from work to weekend with ease; Elastic panels add flexibility making these easy on and off TRACTION: Non marking rubber and cork outsoles give you the perfect amount of grip for moseying around town STYLE: A current revival of the old trend KEEN’s classic 1950s/60s looking Chelsea boot is as durable as it is stylish; An easy to wear boot that can complement dressed up and down outfits FIT & COMFORT: Removable dual density footbed with arch support for long lasting comfort; KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out CARE TIPS: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£242.20
£256.74
Shipping: £14.54
with shipping: £14.54
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Keen Revel III Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Newport H2 Men
£52.89
Keen Newport H2 MenCompare 120 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£59.72
Keen Whisper womenCompare 153 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 57 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 34 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 45 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£100.00
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 21 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£30.92
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 16 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£26.09
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 29 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 29 Prices
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£102.54
Keen Terradora II Mid WP WomenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£89.49
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Women
£100.12
Compare Prices
12 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£86.88
Compare Prices
12 offers
Source Gobi Women
£99.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
£99.19
Compare Prices
10 offers
On Cloudtrax Waterproof Women
£99.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Wildfire Women
£98.30
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Women
£96.26
Compare Prices
33 offers
Keen Revel III Men
prodImage
£100.06
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£112.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£112.45
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£135.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel