Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Men

Price History
• Trail running shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX® B08B14W75M
Vent Mesh
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sertig II Low Gore-TEX Walking Shoes MAM120_8-5_993686
Men's waterproof lining Waterproof outer material Sophisticated sole construction for optimum grip Breathable mesh Material composition: Innenmaterial: Synthetik, Innensohle: Synthetik, Aussenmaterial: Textil/Synthetik, Sohle: Apriebfester Gummi
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sertig II Low Gore-TEX Walking Shoes MAM120_8_993685
Men's waterproof lining Waterproof outer material Sophisticated sole construction for optimum grip Breathable mesh Material composition: Innenmaterial: Synthetik, Innensohle: Synthetik, Aussenmaterial: Textil / Synthetik, Sohle: abriebfester Gummi
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX® B089ZX7D9K
Vent Mesh
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Gore-TEX Walking Shoes MAM120_9_993687
Men's waterproof lining Waterproof outer material Sophisticated sole construction for optimum grip Breathable mesh
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX® B08B18ZCQT
Vent Mesh
prodImage
£106.76
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX® B08B1B7PQ5
Vent Mesh
prodImage
£107.32
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX® B08B1B7PQ5
Vent Mesh
prodImage
£109.51
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX® B08B18CR6B
Vent Mesh
prodImage
£116.53
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Sertig II Trail Running Shoe, Black-Vibrant Orange, 9.5 UK 12678673
Lightweight and robust multifunctional shoe Waterproof outer material Sophisticated sole construction for optimum grip
prodImage
£121.49
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX® 12678670
Vent Mesh
prodImage
£122.49
Shipping: Free
Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX®
Vent Mesh
prodImage
£122.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Men Black-Vibrant Orange 12.5
Vent mesh
prodImage
£142.50
£160.45
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX®
Vent Mesh
prodImage
£142.50
£160.45
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX®
Vent Mesh
prodImage
£142.50
£160.45
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Mammut Men Sertig II Trail Running Shoe, Black-Vibrant Orange, 9.5 UK
Lightweight and robust multifunctional shoe Waterproof outer material Sophisticated sole construction for optimum grip
prodImage
£143.00
£163.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Mammut Men Sertig II Low GTX®
Vent Mesh
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Reviews

Latest
4,0 von 5 Sternen Nice, comfortable but a bit narrow
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
24/04/2023
|
It is a pleasure to wear it. Very light. Just it is a bit narrower than expected and needed some time to spread it out a bit.
5.0 out of 5 stars Comfortable and very grippy
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/04/2023
|
Used for trail walking, very good grip pattern to prevent soil clogging, very confident when wearing. Lace lock also to prevent slipping.
5.0 out of 5 stars Really well made shoe!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/02/2023
|
I’ve been looking to buy a pair of these shoes for a while as the reviews wherever you go on the internet are really great, however they are expensive. The price recently dropped on Amazon so I bought a pair straight away. On...View More initial inspection they appear really well made with a great grip on the sole. They are definitely a half size small which was mentioned on some reviews, but very comfortable out of the box. I’ll do a further update review in a few months and describe the wear and any otherView Less
With reviews from

Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Men Review Summary

4.7out of 5
Based on 3 reviews
5
2
4
1
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Mammut

Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£78.90
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Women
£154.49
Mammut Sapuen High GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Women
£84.99
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low Women
£65.46
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low WomenCompare 11 Prices
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Men
£202.99
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£52.44
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX MenCompare 31 Prices
Mammut Ultimate Pro Low GTX Women
£106.90
Mammut Ultimate Pro Low GTX WomenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Mammut Sertig Low MenCompare 23 Prices
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
£104.97
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Men
£89.66
Mammut Blackfin III High WP MenCompare 11 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£82.20
Compare Prices
28 offers
Mammut Ultimate III Low GTX Men
£85.47
Compare Prices
8 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£85.69
Compare Prices
13 offers
Ecco Biom 2.1 X Mountain Low Men
£89.08
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£84.14
Compare Prices
101 offers
Adidas Terrex Freehiker SL Gore-Tex Men
£84.12
Compare Prices
30 offers
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£89.10
Compare Prices
28 offers
Keen Pyrenees Men
£84.09
Compare Prices
16 offers
Keen Targhee III Waterproof Wide Men
£84.09
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Men
prodImage
£84.96
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£94.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel