Keen Targhee III Waterproof Wide Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III Waterproof Wide Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Bungee Cord/Black, 7.5 UK B07RT54ZJT
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in SOLE: Higher traction lightweight KEEN, fusion rubber helps give them the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; From playground to campground DESIGN: Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate lightweight versatility MATERIALS: Made with durable waterproof materials for wet days and an adjustable bungee closure for easy-on and go COMFORT & CARE: Resilient cushioning that doesn’t compress quickly after extended use; Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£84.09
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot, Black Olive Golden Brown, 8.5 UK Wide B07RRCWW7G
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Bungee Cord/Black, 8 UK B07RT54WH1
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in SOLE: Higher traction lightweight KEEN, fusion rubber helps give them the sure footing needed on varied trail terrain; From playground to campground DESIGN: Sneaker like fit and function for ultimate lightweight versatility MATERIALS: Made with durable waterproof materials for wet days and an adjustable bungee closure for easy-on and go COMFORT & CARE: Resilient cushioning that doesn’t compress quickly after extended use; Gently brush with a soft damp sponge to remove loose dirt; Treat stains right away with a gentle cleaner; Air dry away from heat
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee III MID WP Wide, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 13 Wide US B07X2MC33S
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£99.42
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee III Mid Wp Wide, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 12 Wide US B07XC9CBJF
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£104.30
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee III Mid Wp Wide, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 12 Wide US
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£105.29
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot, Black Olive Golden Brown, 16 UK Wide B07N17W481
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£117.24
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee III MID WP Wide, Black Olive/Golden Brown, 13 Wide US
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£124.70
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoe, Bungee Cord Black, 10 UK Wide B07RQZ1PWV
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in EASY ON/OFF: Easy-slide bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Featuring an additional hook-and-loop strap in little kid and toddler sizes FEEL-GOOD MATERIALS: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; Featuring ethically sourced leather from LWG-certified tanneries ZIPPY FEEL: The lighter, more athletic construction provides lightweight performance for active kids; Agile rubber tread keeps them on their feet and confident TOE PROTECTION: High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection
prodImage
£126.90
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Waterproof Hiking Shoes, Bungee cord black. B07RWLVDG1
WATERPROOF: KEEN DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in EASY ON/OFF: Easy-slide bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off; Featuring an additional hook-and-loop strap in little kid and toddler sizes FEEL-GOOD MATERIALS: Durable premium leather and breathable performance mesh deliver a fast pace; Featuring ethically sourced leather from LWG-certified tanneries ZIPPY FEEL: The lighter, more athletic construction provides lightweight performance for active kids; Agile rubber tread keeps them on their feet and confident TOE PROTECTION: High abrasion rubber tip for added durability and protection
prodImage
£135.00
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Targhee 3 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot, Black Olive Golden Brown, 6 UK Wide B081PD2LWW
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide, adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN Kids’ water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£145.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee III Waterproof Wide Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£51.60
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 62 Prices
Keen Arroyo II Men
£81.21
Keen Arroyo II MenCompare 39 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£46.07
Keen Whisper womenCompare 137 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£40.83
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 39 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£78.87
Keen Targhee III Mid WP MenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£89.10
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£24.38
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 20 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£14.02
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£130.99
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP MenCompare 19 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£83.04
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 38 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Pyrenees Men
£84.09
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Terrex Freehiker SL Gore-Tex Men
£84.12
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraventure Urban Low M
£72.81
Compare Prices
7 offers
Ecco Rugged Track Men
£84.14
Compare Prices
101 offers
Salomon Quest Rove GTX Women
£90.16
Compare Prices
14 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Men
£84.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Women
£83.21
Compare Prices
23 offers
Mammut Nova Tour II High GTX Women
£79.81
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Women
£85.00
Compare Prices
36 offers
Keen Targhee III Waterproof Wide Men
prodImage
£84.09
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.53
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£90.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£99.42
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel