Keen Arroyo II Men

Price History
• Men's sandal shoes
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Arroyo II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 14 B0B2PXVKK7
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£81.21
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 13 B0B2PXQCM8
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Keen - Men's Arroyo II Walking Shoes in Brown/Green - UK Size 7.5
Keen - Men's Arroyo II Walking Shoes in Brown/Green - UK Size 7.5, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£83.95
£88.90
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Keen Arroyo II Mens Dark Brown Waterproof Walking Hiking Water Sandals Size 8-14 1008419
Keen Arroyo II Mens Dark Brown Waterproof Walking Hiking Water Sandals Size 8-14, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Sandals & Beach Shoes
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 6.5 B0B2PWXX9F
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 12 B0B2PWZ5ZG
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 7 B0B2PW859K
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 7.5 B0B2PWS57N
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Arroyo II Walking Sandals - SS25 B008J5FJV8
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Arroyo II Walking Sandals - SS25 B008J5FJ68
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Arroyo II Walking Sandals - SS25 B008J5FJDG
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Arroyo II Walking Sandals - SS25 B008J5FKLC
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Arroyo II Walking Sandals - SS25 B008J5FK2Q
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
Keen Men's Arroyo Ii Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Black Black Olive Bombay Black Olive Bombay, 7.5 UK Wide B008J5FI64
WATER-RESISTANT: Washable polyester webbing featuring quick dry lining and a fully enclosed design for all day use and protection TRACTION: Multi directional lugs with quick water channeling help provide superior grip on slippery and wet terrain; Non marking rubber outsole leaves no imprint when walking indoors COMFORT & PROTECTION: Compression molded midsole for enhanced long lasting comfort; High abrasion rubber toe cap for added durability and protection NO-FUSS FIT: Easy on for them made with a wide adjustable hook and loop strap (in Toddler and Little Kid’s sizes) to help them gear up and get out the door fast CARE TIPS: All KEEN water sandals are machine washable; Use a small amount of detergent wash on gentle cycle and air dry
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 8 B0B2PX37H5
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 6 B0B2PX9RHJ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 8.5 B0B2PTJ4D1
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 9 B0B2PVGGK7
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 10.5 B0B2PXSQ6S
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 10 B0B2PWQ6PJ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 11 B0B2PX32LJ
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Closed Toe Hiking Sandals, Canteen/Black, 9.5 B0B2PWLWBK
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Men's Arroyo 2 Sandal, Black Olive/Bombay Brown, 16 UK B008J5FGZM
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Arroyo II Walking Sandals - SS25 B008J5FIZ0
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Arroyo II Walking Sandals - SS25 B008J5FHOW
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Arroyo II Walking Sandals - SS25 B008J5FILY
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Arroyo II Walking Sandals - SS25 B008J5FIE6
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Arroyo II Walking Sandals - SS25 B008J5FHVU
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Arroyo II Walking Sandals - SS25 B008J5FKCG
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN Arroyo II Walking Sandals - SS25 B008J5FHA6
CONSCIOUSLY CREATED: Environmentally Preferred Leather; Hides sourced from Leather Working Group certified tanneries MATERIAL & CLOSURE: Water resistant premium leather for durable protection against the elements; Quick dry lining for active use; Lace lock bungee capture system provides a secure fit while offering a quick and easy way to get footwear on and off GRIP & PROTECTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber is created for muddy and rocky surfaces; 5mm multi directional lugs offer superior grip on slippery terrain; Non marking rubber outsoles leave no imprint when walking indoors; Toe bumper for added durability SUPPORT & COMFORT: Stability shank helps with mobility and torsion control on uneven surfaces; Heel capture system for added stability; Dual density footbed for long lasting comfort; Durable underfoot cushioning system for long lasting use CARE: Gently brush leather with a soft bristle brush or hand towel to remove loose dirt and debris; Tough stains may require a leather cleaner
prodImage
£95.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Arroyo II Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

54 Reviews

Latest
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/08/2022
|
Good fit and quite comfortable
Very comfortable
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/08/2022
|
Good fit and quite comfortable
Keen Arroyo II defective eyelet stitching
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/05/2022
|
Shoes arrived as scheduled but the box was damaged and the top fabric eyelet on the right shoe was defective. The eyelet was not stitched properly. I planned to return and replace however my size was not available. I opted to...View More take the shoe into a shoe repair and got a quote for $18 (min chg) to repair. Decided to take my chances as the color and size for this model (Keen Arroyo II (Slate Blake/Bronze Green) appears very hard to find. I have previously had 2 pairs of the Newport and in bothView Less
Keen Arroyo II defective eyelet stitching
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
24/05/2022
|
Shoes arrived as scheduled but the box was damaged and the top fabric eyelet on the right shoe was defective. The eyelet was not stitched properly. I planned to return and replace however my size was not available. I opted to...View More take the shoe into a shoe repair and got a quote for $18 (min chg) to repair. Decided to take my chances as the color and size for this model (Keen Arroyo II (Slate Blake/Bronze Green) appears very hard to find. I have previously had 2 pairs of the Newport and in bothView Less
Keens are always great.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/05/2022
|
These fit perfectly and, as always, Keene products last a long long time. I have an old pair of these same sandals that have lasted over 15 years.. the back strap on one of the sandals is splitting and the souls are wearing...View More down - time to get a new pair.View Less
With reviews from

Keen Arroyo II Men Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 54 reviews
5
38
4
6
3
2
1
6

More from Keen

Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£45.20
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 61 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£46.07
Keen Whisper womenCompare 132 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£43.78
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Men
£78.87
Keen Targhee III Mid WP MenCompare 38 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£89.10
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 28 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£24.38
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 20 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£14.02
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 37 Prices
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£130.99
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP MenCompare 19 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£81.81
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 35 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£84.09
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Wildfire Women
£81.16
Compare Prices
20 offers
Keen Greta Boot II WP
£81.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Merrell Moab 3 GTX Men
£77.49
Compare Prices
119 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Compare Prices
61 offers
Merrell Moab 2 Mid GTX Women
£81.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Compare Prices
67 offers
Haglöfs Trail Fuse GT Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Men
£79.98
Compare Prices
27 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£88.57
Compare Prices
12 offers
Keen Arroyo II Men
prodImage
£81.21
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£81.60
Shipping: Free
centurycommerce
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: £4.95
mastershoe
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel