Salewa Wildfire Women

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Polyester
• Liner Material: Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Myrtle/Tender Shot, 5.5, Female B07S3XK4D6
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Asphalt Capri, 7, Female B0972S1M5D
Women's mid-cut mountain boot with waterproof GORE-TEX technology and Vibram outsole for sporty hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Myrtle/Tender Shot, 5, Female B07S1PYTWS
An agile men's hiking boot for shock absorption, stability and support on longer speed hiking tours on alpine terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£106.98
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Asphalt Capri, 6, Female B0972SNWLH
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£87.41
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Asphalt Capri, 4, Female B0972S5R14
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£93.20
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Asphalt Capri, 5.5, Female B0972QX94C
Women's mid-cut mountain boot with waterproof GORE-TEX technology and Vibram outsole for sporty hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£100.33
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Asphalt Capri, 4.5, Female B0972S3NGP
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£102.27
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Asphalt Capri, 3.5, Female B0972RTRVM
Women's mid-cut mountain boot with waterproof GORE-TEX technology and Vibram outsole for sporty hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£102.78
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Asphalt Capri, 6.5, Female B0972QXSRS
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£106.11
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Asphalt Capri, 3, Female B0972S5T5W
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£106.13
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Asphalt Capri, 8.5, Female B0972RDD6R
Women's mid-cut mountain boot with waterproof GORE-TEX technology and Vibram outsole for sporty hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£108.79
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Asphalt Capri, 7, Female
Women's mid-cut mountain boot with waterproof GORE-TEX technology and Vibram outsole for sporty hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Asphalt Capri, 8, Female B0972R57GL
Women's mid-cut mountain boot with waterproof GORE-TEX technology and Vibram outsole for sporty hiking and trekking tours 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£109.90
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Myrtle/Tender Shot, 3.5, Female B07S3X8BGN
A fast women's speed hiking shoe with a waterproof GORE-TEX lining designed for cushioning, stability and support during longer tours on rocky mountain terrain in all weather conditions 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£110.11
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Asphalt Capri, 7.5, Female B0972R1NBB
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£111.45
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Myrtle/Tender Shot, 7.5, Female B07S3XGK32
A fast women's speed hiking shoe with a waterproof GORE-TEX lining designed for cushioning, stability and support during longer tours on rocky mountain terrain in all weather conditions 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£120.40
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Myrtle/Tender Shot, 7, Female B07RYNKNWC
A fast women's speed hiking shoe with a waterproof GORE-TEX lining designed for cushioning, stability and support during longer tours on rocky mountain terrain in all weather conditions 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£123.69
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Myrtle/Tender Shot, 4.5, Female B07S3XGK51
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£133.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Myrtle/Tender Shot, 6.5, Female B07S1Q23DB
Comfortable technical approach shoe for women with a precise fit and grippy POMOCA sole for high climbing performance on fast approaches, technical scrambles and alpine climbs 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Salewa Ws Wildfire, Myrtle/Tender Shot, 5, Female B07S1PYTWS
An agile men's hiking boot for shock absorption, stability and support on longer speed hiking tours on alpine terrain 3F System: Our 3F System combines the lacing system, sole and heel - for the perfect combination of fit, flexibility and support EXA Shell: The EXA Shell structure wraps the sides of the foot, offering a precise fit and perfect forefoot balance It also minimizes wear on the upper material Outsole: Pomoca Speed Mtn Single shoe weight: 330g
prodImage
£140.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Polyester
Liner Material:Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Wildfire Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 67 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 43 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 63 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 40 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£106.12
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Keen Arroyo II Men
£81.21
Compare Prices
39 offers
Keen Greta Boot II WP
£81.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Mid Gore-Tex Women
£89.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Merrell Moab 3 Mid GTX Women
£81.48
Compare Prices
62 offers
Merrell Moab 2 Mid GTX Women
£81.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudrock Waterproof Women
£82.20
Compare Prices
28 offers
Keen Revel III Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£86.74
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haglöfs Trail Fuse GT Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire Women
prodImage
£81.16
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£82.84
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£106.98
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£87.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel