Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
from £85.00to £215.009 offersManufacturer: Scarpa
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Ladies Rush Trek Lite Gore-tex - Lightweight Boot - Jade/Russet 36 UK 3.5
Scarpa Ladies Rush Trek Lite Gore-tex - Lightweight Boot - Jade/Russet 36 UK 3.5, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Ladies Rush Trek Lite Gore-tex - Lightweight Boot - Grey/Coral 36 UK 3.5
Scarpa Ladies Rush Trek Lite Gore-tex - Lightweight Boot - Grey/Coral 36 UK 3.5, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women, Ceramic Sunny Lime, 8.5 UK 149722227
Upper: leather (water-repellent suede (suede), 1.7-1.9 mm Lining and insole: textile (Gore-Tex Extended Comfort) Outsole: other material (Scarpa Presa TRK-01) Perwanger water-repellent suede upper and mesh EVA midsole, heel and forefoot insert for cushioning
prodImage
£189.49
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Women's Rush Trek Gore-Tex Hiking Boot, Blue, 4 UK, (63140-202) Sc-6314OGL.37.OMGAQ
Specific activity: mountaineering, trekking
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scarpa Ladies Rush Trek Lite Gore-tex - Lightweight Boot - Jade/Russet Brown
Scarpa Ladies Rush Trek Lite Gore-tex - Lightweight Boot - Jade/Russet Brown, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£109.00
Shipping: Free
Hiking Trekking Lightweight Boots - Scarpa Women's Rush Trek GTX Walking Boots
Hiking Trekking Lightweight Boots - Scarpa Women's Rush Trek GTX Walking Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Womens Rush Trk GTX Boots - Midgray-Aqua 39, Midgray/Aqua SC-6314OGL.39.OMGAQ
Suede leather upper with Gore-Tex membrane: provides protection, support and abrasion resistance, Gore-Tex Extended Comfort lining ensures waterproofing and breathability. Lightweight loop system that distributes pressure evenly. The upper material is easy to attach and avoids pressure points. Gore-Tex Extended Comfort Membrane. The laminate is made from a very abrasion-resistant and quick-drying textile lining material, while the highly breathable membrane ensures optimal heat distribution. In this way, the feet are protected from water while the moisture will quickly come out. The TRK-01 Presa sole is made from a SUPERGUM blend with high grip and durability. A pronounced heel promotes braking downwards and grip on ascents. In addition, the IKS (Interactive Kinetic System) technology, progressively supports the weight of our body during our activity in the mountains.
prodImage
£194.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Rush TRK GORE-TEX Women's Walking Boots - SS26 6314OGL.39.OMGAQ
GORE-TEX Membrane - Waterproof protection guaranteed with a GORE-TEX membrane. Lightweight Construction - Keeps you feeling light to push on further and faster than ever before. Durable Material - The strong material will protect itself from damage. Firm Forefoot - Protects the toes from any bumps or knocks. Corded Speed Lace Loops - Easy to secure the laces quickly.
prodImage
£199.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Women’s Rush Trek Gore-Tex Hiking Boot, Outdoor Footwear
Scarpa Women’s Rush Trek Gore-Tex Hiking Boot, Outdoor Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
Base price: £215.00 / Unit
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£146.85
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.96
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.05
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£144.97
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Instinct VS Men
£167.35
Scarpa Instinct VS MenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Crux men
£122.27
Scarpa Crux menCompare 12 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£200.49
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men
£84.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Snow High W
£84.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Women
£84.97
Compare Prices
10 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£84.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R3 GTX Women
£83.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Revel III Women
£97.89
Compare Prices
19 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo Tour Texapore Mid W
£86.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Women
£86.49
Compare Prices
18 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Men
£84.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore High W
£86.64
Compare Prices
22 offers
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
kenmarcamping1985
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
kenmarcamping1985
prodImage
£89.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£189.49
Shipping: Free
Summits Outdoor
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel