Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boot
• Gender: Men, Unisex
• Upper material: Mesh, TPU
• Closure type: Laces
• Waterproof: Yes
• Lining material: Gore-Tex
• Sole material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa RIBELLE Cross 2 GTX, Fog Lemon Curry, 8 UK child-382330
Scarpa RIBELLE Cross 2 GTX, Fog Lemon Curry, 8 UK
prodImage
£129.60
£133.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scarpa RIBELLE Cross 2 GTX, Fog Lemon Curry, 10.5 UK child-382333
Scarpa RIBELLE Cross 2 GTX, Fog Lemon Curry, 10.5 UK
prodImage
£129.60
£133.59
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Scarpa Men's Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Walking Shoes (Black/Olive) 63136-201-42
Scarpa Men's Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Walking Shoes (Black/Olive), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mens Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Walking Shoe - Black/Olive
Scarpa Mens Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Gore-Tex Waterproof Walking Shoe - Black/Olive, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Black Olive child-104619
Technical Mesh Upper - Allows cool air to flow while remaining lightweight. TPU Film - Provides optimal durability. GORE-TEX ePE Membrane - Supreme waterproof protection. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot for a secure fit. ActivFit System - Allows toes and feet to sit naturally in the shoes.
prodImage
£131.40
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Black Olive child-104616
prodImage
£131.40
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Black Olive 63136-201/1-42
prodImage
£142.40
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Black Olive 63136-201/1-46
prodImage
£142.40
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Black Olive 63136-201/1-43
prodImage
£142.40
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Black Olive 63136-201/1-44
prodImage
£142.40
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Black Olive Ribelle Cross GTX Mens 43
prodImage
£148.48
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 Black Olive 63136-201/1-45
prodImage
£154.21
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Men's Ribelle Cross 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoe, Waterproof, Breathable Mesh and TPU, Presa HIK-06 Sole, 840g (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 12) 63136-201/1-47
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: GORE-TEX ePE membrane with PFAS-free DWR treatment keeps feet completely dry from light drizzle to heavy downpours whilst maintaining excellent breathability LIGHTWEIGHT CONSTRUCTION: ONE-LAYER technical mesh and TPU upper delivers exceptional durability and stability at just 840g - Making it one of the lightest hiking shoes in the SCARPA range SUPERIOR TRACTION: Presa HIK-06 sole with enlarged lugs and pronounced studs provides maximum grip and adapts to changing terrain, offering powerful traction on uphills and controlled braking on steep descents VERSATILE PERFORMANCE: Dynamic design built for speed and agility across mixed terrain, perfect for tackling every trail from technical ascents to challenging descents
prodImage
£154.71
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Men's Ribelle Cross 2 Gore-TEX Hiking Shoe, Waterproof, Breathable Mesh and TPU, Presa HIK-06 Sole, 840g (Black, UK Footwear Size System, Adult, Men, Numeric, Medium, 7) 1468416.1468417
WATERPROOF PROTECTION: GORE-TEX ePE membrane with PFAS-free DWR treatment keeps feet completely dry from light drizzle to heavy downpours whilst maintaining excellent breathability LIGHTWEIGHT CONSTRUCTION: ONE-LAYER technical mesh and TPU upper delivers exceptional durability and stability at just 840g - Making it one of the lightest hiking shoes in the SCARPA range SUPERIOR TRACTION: Presa HIK-06 sole with enlarged lugs and pronounced studs provides maximum grip and adapts to changing terrain, offering powerful traction on uphills and controlled braking on steep descents VERSATILE PERFORMANCE: Dynamic design built for speed and agility across mixed terrain, perfect for tackling every trail from technical ascents to challenging descents
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Men’s Ribelle Cross 2 GORE-TEXHiking Shoe
Scarpa Men’s Ribelle Cross 2 GORE-TEXHiking Shoe, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mens Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Walking Shoes
Scarpa Mens Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Walking Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£164.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa RIBELLE Cross 2 GTX, Fog Lemon Curry, 9.5 UK D8-69KI-6ZRH
Scarpa RIBELLE Cross 2 GTX, Fog Lemon Curry, 9.5 UK
prodImage
£166.22
£186.12
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Scarpa RIBELLE Cross 2 GTX, Fog Lemon Curry, 8 UK M0-JPIJ-9M6M
Scarpa RIBELLE Cross 2 GTX, Fog Lemon Curry, 8 UK
prodImage
£166.22
£186.12
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Gender: Men, Unisex
Upper material: Mesh, TPU
Closure type: Laces
Waterproof: Yes
Lining material: Gore-Tex
Sole material: Rubber
Shaft material: Mesh, TPU
Water-repellent: Yes
Weight: 420 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£185.97
Scarpa Mescalito MenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 8 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
£86.72
Scarpa Rapid XT MenCompare 8 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£185.95
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Instinct VS Men
£137.70
Scarpa Instinct VS MenCompare 14 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Lite HD Women
£327.55
Scarpa Ribelle Lite HD WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Vapor V Wmn
£157.99
Scarpa Vapor V WmnCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon Extegra Mid Gore-Tex Men
£130.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Pedroc Air Women
£130.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salomon Quest Element Gore-Tex Women
£128.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Women
£128.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
£130.30
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Respond GTX
£128.84
Compare Prices
35 offers
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Leather Low Waterproof Men
£135.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£128.59
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Maddox Pro GTX Lo SL Men
£130.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£129.60
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£129.60
Shipping: £3.99
summitsonline
prodImage
£144.99
Shipping: Free
gaynor-sports-ambleside
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel