Salomon Extegra Mid Gore-Tex Men

Manufacturer: Salomon
from £105.38to £131.1618 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Synthetic, Gore-Tex
• Closure type: Laces
• Waterproof: Yes
• Inner shoe material: Gore-Tex, Textile
• Sole material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Extegra Mid Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBF2NLF
Feels light, looks athletic: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Instant and Durable Comfort: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£105.38
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDJNDL
Feels light, looks athletic: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£105.54
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBCWDFX
Feels light, looks athletic: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Instant and Durable Comfort: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£106.94
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBCWDFX
Feels light, looks athletic: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Instant and Durable Comfort: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£108.12
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBCPF58
Feels light, looks athletic: Two types of rubber and a patterned heel area grab the ground, giving you more control in muddy conditions While the waterproof GORE-TEX membrane keeps the wet out Secure foothold: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£107.63
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDN27D
Feels light, looks athletic: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Instant and Durable Comfort: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£107.73
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDN27D
Feels light, looks athletic: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Instant and Durable Comfort: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£111.47
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBFDZFZ
Feels light, looks athletic: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£112.28
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDFHWT
Feels light, looks athletic: The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! Grip: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£112.46
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBF9CT7
Feels light, looks athletic: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£113.31
Shipping: Free
Salomon X ULTRA 360 LEATHER Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBFDZFZ
Feels light, looks athletic: With a cushioned and oversized Energy Cell EVA midsole to keep your feet feeling comfortable and pampered Seamless Foothold: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£113.46
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBF9CT7
Feels light, looks athletic: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£114.47
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDNM8F
Feels light, looks athletic: The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! Grip: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£115.56
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDNM8F
Feels light, looks athletic: The Sensifit system ensures a precise, comfortable fit and ground feel Young feet deserve to be hugged! Grip: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£116.74
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBCDYKD
Feels light, looks athletic: Walk through streams or mud worry-free with the full GORE-TEX Waterproof Bootie Enhanced cushioning: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£117.63
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBDG1NP
Feels light, looks athletic: An optiFOAM midsole provides both dynamism and cushioning for optimal comfort and a responsive bounce Effortless stride: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£125.43
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBF9F4H
Feels light, looks athletic: Two types of rubber and a patterned heel area grab the ground, giving you more control in muddy conditions While the waterproof GORE-TEX membrane keeps the wet out Secure foothold: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£130.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-tex Waterproof Men's Hiking Shoes B0DLBF9F4H
Feels light, looks athletic: Two types of rubber and a patterned heel area grab the ground, giving you more control in muddy conditions While the waterproof GORE-TEX membrane keeps the wet out Secure foothold: The 3D mesh is soft and flexible to cradle your foot in a reassuring fit – supported by a lateral TPU construction The higher cut wraps the ankle for extra support Outdoor ready: This shoe is equipped with a grippy Contagrip outsole, protective toe cap and waterproof GORE-TEX protection
prodImage
£131.16
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boot
Gender: Men
Upper material: Synthetic, Gore-Tex
Closure type: Laces
Waterproof: Yes
Inner shoe material: Gore-Tex, Textile
Sole material: Rubber
Shaft material: Synthetic
Water-repellent: Yes
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon Extegra Mid Gore-Tex Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Men
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX MenCompare 11 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£113.45
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 27 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Adidas Terrex Snowpitch C.RDY Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker Mid GTX Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
18 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid W
£116.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Dolomite 54 Hike Low Evo GTX Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Men
£104.94
Compare Prices
43 offers
Salewa Dropline GTX Women
£87.81
Compare Prices
20 offers
Jack Wolfskin Rebellion Texapore Mid Men
£104.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£105.38
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£105.54
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£106.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£108.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel