Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men

• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SALOMON Men's X Ultra 4 Sneaker, Black/Magnet/Pearl Blue, 11.5 UK
Trekking shoes At the ground land infectory Soft and breathable lining for extreme comfort
prodImage
£203.00
£223.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

113 Reviews

Latest
Uncomfortable! Unlike any Salomon shoe I...
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/10/2024
|
Uncomfortable! Unlike any Salomon shoe I've ever had. The construction was so bad it hurt the side of both feet.
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/10/2024
|
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
27/10/2024
|
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
Soloman makes a great shoe and this model is no exception. I got wide to compensate for heated insoles and warm socks. My go-to snowshoeing boots.
best waterproof mid shoes on the market
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/01/2022
|
With reviews from

Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men Review Summary

3.5out of 5
Based on 113 reviews
5
54
4
6
3
19
2
12
1
22

More from Salomon

Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£37.29
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 33 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Women
£99.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX WomenCompare 14 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£48.40
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£84.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 19 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£121.60
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Men
£199.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Genesis men
£109.00
Salomon Genesis menCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£114.95
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX MenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon Sense Ride 5 Women
£74.10
Salomon Sense Ride 5 WomenCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Nazcat II GTX Women
£200.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Mondello GTX
£159.26
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hanwag Alta Bunion II Lady GTX
£208.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Millet Bouthan GTX
£196.30
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salomon Toundra Pro CSWP Women
£209.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Makra Trek Lady GTX
£195.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Makra Trek SF Extra GTX
£195.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
534KO-EU
prodImage
£203.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel