Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men

Manufacturer: Salomon
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
from £113.45to £175.0127 offersManufacturer: Salomon
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Textile
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

27 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Men's Running Shoe, India Ink/Olive Night/Aloe Wash, 12.5 UK
prodImage
£113.45
£118.44
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Black Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47271800-11 - Size: 11
A super-charged trail shoe that channels grip from the ground up. SUPERCROSS 4 is a no-compromise, unapologetic trail renegade with even bigger lugs and extra grooves for maximum mud shedding and powered grip. Its tire-like outsole acts in fusion with the toughened upper and Sensifit construction for superior hold, fit and undeniable comfort.

Delivering an optimized ground connection thanks to super grippy Contagrip® rubber and a lug geometry designed for better mud-shedding and adhesion.

Born from years of trail running expertise, designed for customizable adjustable foothold, protection where needed and optimal durability.

This shoe combines a soft lining, generous comfy fit and cushiony Fuze Foam in the midsole.

quickLACE™: Minimalistic and strong lace for one-pull tightening. Easy-on, easy-off.
Mud Contagrip®: Built for maximum grip on loose, soft, rugged, and uneven surfaces, Mud Contagrip® uses deep, sharp lugs made from a compound that focuses on adhesion.
fuzeFOAM: A soft EVA engineered to optimize its environmental footprint yet providing a smooth ride.
quickLACE™|Mud Contagrip®|fuzeFOAM
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Black Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47271800-8 - Size: 8

quickLACE™|Mud Contagrip®|fuzeFOAM
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Men's Running Shoe, India Ink/Olive Night/Aloe Wash, 11 UK
A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition. Protection Grip and Durability Stability
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
Salomon Men's Xa Pro 3D V9 Sneaker, Deep Lichen Green/Safari/Dark Earth, 8 UK B0CQN6BWLG
A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition.
prodImage
£175.01
Shipping: Free
More offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Black Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47271800-8.5 - Size: 8.5

quickLACE™|Mud Contagrip®|fuzeFOAM
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Black Men - Sneakers Salomon - Black - L47271800-9.5 - Size: 9.5

quickLACE™|Mud Contagrip®|fuzeFOAM
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 White Men - Sneakers Salomon - White - L47882600-8 - Size: 8
Stability, durability and support in a trail running package tough enough to take on even the most arduous adventure. XA PRO 3D V9 needs no introductions, it’s an icon amongst icons and is as reliable as it is familiar. Super stable, super tough and now even more grippy and long-term protective, with tailored lug patterns and All Terrain Contagrip.

Best for Mixed terrain, Rocky, 2-3 runs per week
Cushioning: Moderate
Shoe Width: Standard
Drop: 11 mm
Running Terrain: Mixed terrain, Rocky
Weight: 323 g
Lug depth: 3,5 mm
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Grey Men - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47882700-8 - Size: 8

Best for Mixed terrain, Rocky, 2-3 runs per week
Cushioning: Moderate
Shoe Width: Standard
Drop: 11 mm
Running Terrain: Mixed terrain, Rocky
Weight: 323 g
Lug depth: 3,5 mm
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Grey Men - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47882700-9 - Size: 9

Best for Mixed terrain, Rocky, 2-3 runs per week
Cushioning: Moderate
Shoe Width: Standard
Drop: 11 mm
Running Terrain: Mixed terrain, Rocky
Weight: 323 g
Lug depth: 3,5 mm
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 White Men - Sneakers Salomon - White - L47882600-10.5 - Size: 10.5

Best for Mixed terrain, Rocky, 2-3 runs per week
Cushioning: Moderate
Shoe Width: Standard
Drop: 11 mm
Running Terrain: Mixed terrain, Rocky
Weight: 323 g
Lug depth: 3,5 mm
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 White Men - Sneakers Salomon - White - L47882600-7.5 - Size: 7.5

Best for Mixed terrain, Rocky, 2-3 runs per week
Cushioning: Moderate
Shoe Width: Standard
Drop: 11 mm
Running Terrain: Mixed terrain, Rocky
Weight: 323 g
Lug depth: 3,5 mm
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Grey Men - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47882700-9.5 - Size: 9.5

Best for Mixed terrain, Rocky, 2-3 runs per week
Cushioning: Moderate
Shoe Width: Standard
Drop: 11 mm
Running Terrain: Mixed terrain, Rocky
Weight: 323 g
Lug depth: 3,5 mm
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 White Men - Sneakers Salomon - White - L47882600-9 - Size: 9

Best for Mixed terrain, Rocky, 2-3 runs per week
Cushioning: Moderate
Shoe Width: Standard
Drop: 11 mm
Running Terrain: Mixed terrain, Rocky
Weight: 323 g
Lug depth: 3,5 mm
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 White Men - Sneakers Salomon - White - L47882600-11 - Size: 11

Best for Mixed terrain, Rocky, 2-3 runs per week
Cushioning: Moderate
Shoe Width: Standard
Drop: 11 mm
Running Terrain: Mixed terrain, Rocky
Weight: 323 g
Lug depth: 3,5 mm
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Grey Men - Sneakers Salomon - Grey - L47882700-8.5 - Size: 8.5

Best for Mixed terrain, Rocky, 2-3 runs per week
Cushioning: Moderate
Shoe Width: Standard
Drop: 11 mm
Running Terrain: Mixed terrain, Rocky
Weight: 323 g
Lug depth: 3,5 mm
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Men's Running Shoe, India Ink/Olive Night/Aloe Wash, 10.5 UK
A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition. Protection Grip and Durability Stability
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
Salomon Mens Xa Pro 3D V9, India Ink, 8 166042352
A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition. Protection Grip and Durability Stability
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
Salomon XA Pro 3D V9 Trailrunning Shoes Men - 42
A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition. Protection Grip and Durability Stability
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Men's Running Shoe, India Ink/Olive Night/Aloe Wash, 9.5 UK
10 UK Material: Synthetic, Textile Closure: laces Gender: Male Age: Adult
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
Salomon Mens Xa Pro 3D V9, India Ink, 8
A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition. Protection Grip and Durability Stability
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
Salomon Mens Xa Pro 3D V9, India Ink, 12.5
A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition. Protection Grip and Durability Stability
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Men's Running Shoe, India Ink/Olive Night/Aloe Wash, 10 UK
A Swiss multitasking trail shoe knife for every shipment. Protection Adhesion and durability Stability
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Men's Running Shoe, India Ink/Olive Night/Aloe Wash, 9.5 UK 166042356
10 UK Material: Synthetic, Textile Closure: laces Gender: Male Age: Adult
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
Salomon Xa Pro 3D V9, India Ink, 14
A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition. Protection Grip and Durability Stability
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Men's Running Shoe, India Ink/Olive Night/Aloe Wash, 8.5 UK 166042354
A multitasking, swiss army knife of a trail shoe for every expedition. Protection Grip and Durability Stability
prodImage
£125.02
Shipping: Free
SALOMON Men's Running Shoes, Black, 10.5 UK SLM_0195751384667
Fabric
prodImage
£129.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Textile

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£233.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX Men
£96.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 GTX MenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£34.20
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 38 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£114.00
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£121.26
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Women
£104.39
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 Women
£137.41
Salomon Amphib Bold 2 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£73.20
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Women
£90.00
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex WomenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon XA Pro V8 Climasalomon Child
£46.36
Salomon XA Pro V8 Climasalomon ChildCompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Asics Gel-Trabuco 12 GTX Men
£113.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
Asics Gel-Cumulus 25 Women
£114.99
Compare Prices
51 offers
On Cloudnova Women
£112.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
Brooks Trace 2 Men
£112.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Cascadia 17 Men
£114.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
On Cloudmonster Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
101 offers
Salewa Speed Beat GTX Women
£112.14
Compare Prices
4 offers
Asics GT-2000 3 Lite-Show Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Asics Gel-Nimbus 25 Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
41 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Vomero 15 Men
£114.99
Compare Prices
20 offers
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
IdoBuy
prodImage
£113.45
Shipping: £4.99
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
Brandstyle24 UK
prodImage
£120.02
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel