Garmont Pinnacle GTX

• Hiking Boots
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£185.28
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£185.28
Shipping: £16.99

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Trainers Garmont Pinnacle GTX MAG5500054
Semi-automatic cramponable shoes ideal for mountaineering and multi-day hikes on mixed terrain with heavy loads- Waterproof hiking boots- One-piece leather upper 2.8 mm thick- Soft collar and tongue for comfort- Ultra-lightweight insole in nylon and fiberglassIdeal for :Ice climbingFor ice wall climbing and high-altitude hiking in snowMountaineeringFor high altitude hiking that may require the use of cramponsFit and Fitting:Extended lacing to the toe for greater climbing performance and custom fit of the shoeInsole: X-Lite FrameFlex Fibreglass, lightweight and durable with a special mesh designTechnologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitVIBRAM® S1381Rigid compound outsole with notched profile designed to improve traction on all terrainsGORE-TEX® Performance ComfortWaterproof membrane for use in moderate temperatures
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Garmont Pinnacle GTX MAG5500051
Semi-automatic cramponable shoes ideal for mountaineering and multi-day hikes on mixed terrain with heavy loads- Waterproof hiking boots- One-piece leather upper 2.8 mm thick- Soft collar and tongue for comfort- Ultra-lightweight insole in nylon and fiberglassIdeal for :Ice climbingFor ice wall climbing and high-altitude hiking in snowMountaineeringFor high altitude hiking that may require the use of cramponsFit and Fitting:Extended lacing to the toe for greater climbing performance and custom fit of the shoeInsole: X-Lite FrameFlex Fibreglass, lightweight and durable with a special mesh designTechnologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitVIBRAM® S1381Rigid compound outsole with notched profile designed to improve traction on all terrainsGORE-TEX® Performance ComfortWaterproof membrane for use in moderate temperatures
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Garmont Pinnacle GTX MAG5500052
Semi-automatic cramponable shoes ideal for mountaineering and multi-day hikes on mixed terrain with heavy loads- Waterproof hiking boots- One-piece leather upper 2.8 mm thick- Soft collar and tongue for comfort- Ultra-lightweight insole in nylon and fiberglassIdeal for :Ice climbingFor ice wall climbing and high-altitude hiking in snowMountaineeringFor high altitude hiking that may require the use of cramponsFit and Fitting:Extended lacing to the toe for greater climbing performance and custom fit of the shoeInsole: X-Lite FrameFlex Fibreglass, lightweight and durable with a special mesh designTechnologies:Add®Set of solutions based on the asymmetries of the feet to ensure a perfect fitVIBRAM® S1381Rigid compound outsole with notched profile designed to improve traction on all terrainsGORE-TEX® Performance ComfortWaterproof membrane for use in moderate temperatures
prodImage
£185.28
£202.27
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Vibram

More from Garmont

Garmont Vetta GTX Women
£146.45
Garmont Vetta GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Garmont Chrono GTXCompare 30 Prices
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX Men
£122.20
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX Women
£92.85
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX WomenCompare 15 Prices
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo MenCompare 17 Prices
Garmont Cima WP Men
£110.27
Garmont Cima WP MenCompare 7 Prices
Garmont Pinnacle Evo GTX
£211.52
Garmont Pinnacle Evo GTXCompare 12 Prices
Garmont Ascent GTX Men
£172.16
Garmont Ascent GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Garmont Nebraska II GTX Men
£150.00
Garmont Nebraska II GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Garmont Dragontail Synth GTX Women
£124.87
Garmont Dragontail Synth GTX WomenCompare 10 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka Anacapa 2 Low GTX Men
£184.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Bogota Mid GTX Men
£171.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX Woman
£185.70
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
Compare Prices
17 offers
Meindl Litepeak GTX Men
£218.40
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£185.97
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Wide
£186.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Lite Hike GTX Men
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Terradora II Leather Mid WP Women
£187.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Pinnacle GTX
prodImage
£185.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£185.28
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£185.28
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel