Meindl Litepeak GTX Men

• Hiking Boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£210.25
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£274.25
Shipping: £16.99

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking Trainers Meindl Litepeak GTX MAG5502876
Comfortable and light shoes for all hikers looking for good support, on technical or non technical trails, and for mountain treks.Excellent stability, cushioning and dynamism make this shoe a complete model combining comfort and performance.Upper: high suede leather and mesh.Tongue: one-piece padded for comfort.Lining: GORE-TEX.Variofix 3 lacing system for excellent fit. The Variofix 3 system surrounds the heel and ensures a perfect fit. When lacing, the "Speed wire" slides freely and fits tightly and evenly on the heel.Full rubber stone guard.Insole: Air-Active Soft print.Outsole: Meindl Multigrip Alpin Light from Vibram
prodImage
£210.25
£227.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Litepeak GTX MAG5502880
Comfortable and light shoes for all hikers looking for good support, on technical or non technical trails, and for mountain treks.Excellent stability, cushioning and dynamism make this shoe a complete model combining comfort and performance.Upper: high suede leather and mesh.Tongue: one-piece padded for comfort.Lining: GORE-TEX.Variofix 3 lacing system for excellent fit. The Variofix 3 system surrounds the heel and ensures a perfect fit. When lacing, the "Speed wire" slides freely and fits tightly and evenly on the heel.Full rubber stone guard.Insole: Air-Active Soft print.Outsole: Meindl Multigrip Alpin Light from Vibram
prodImage
£274.25
£291.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Litepeak GTX MAG5502871
Comfortable and light shoes for all hikers looking for good support, on technical or non technical trails, and for mountain treks.Excellent stability, cushioning and dynamism make this shoe a complete model combining comfort and performance.Upper: high suede leather and mesh.Tongue: one-piece padded for comfort.Lining: GORE-TEX.Variofix 3 lacing system for excellent fit. The Variofix 3 system surrounds the heel and ensures a perfect fit. When lacing, the "Speed wire" slides freely and fits tightly and evenly on the heel.Full rubber stone guard.Insole: Air-Active Soft print.Outsole: Meindl Multigrip Alpin Light from Vibram
prodImage
£274.25
£291.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Litepeak GTX MAG5502875
Comfortable and light shoes for all hikers looking for good support, on technical or non technical trails, and for mountain treks.Excellent stability, cushioning and dynamism make this shoe a complete model combining comfort and performance.Upper: high suede leather and mesh.Tongue: one-piece padded for comfort.Lining: GORE-TEX.Variofix 3 lacing system for excellent fit. The Variofix 3 system surrounds the heel and ensures a perfect fit. When lacing, the "Speed wire" slides freely and fits tightly and evenly on the heel.Full rubber stone guard.Insole: Air-Active Soft print.Outsole: Meindl Multigrip Alpin Light from Vibram
prodImage
£274.25
£291.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Litepeak GTX MAG5502872
Comfortable and light shoes for all hikers looking for good support, on technical or non technical trails, and for mountain treks.Excellent stability, cushioning and dynamism make this shoe a complete model combining comfort and performance.Upper: high suede leather and mesh.Tongue: one-piece padded for comfort.Lining: GORE-TEX.Variofix 3 lacing system for excellent fit. The Variofix 3 system surrounds the heel and ensures a perfect fit. When lacing, the "Speed wire" slides freely and fits tightly and evenly on the heel.Full rubber stone guard.Insole: Air-Active Soft print.Outsole: Meindl Multigrip Alpin Light from Vibram
prodImage
£274.25
£291.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Litepeak GTX MAG5502870
Comfortable and light shoes for all hikers looking for good support, on technical or non technical trails, and for mountain treks.Excellent stability, cushioning and dynamism make this shoe a complete model combining comfort and performance.Upper: high suede leather and mesh.Tongue: one-piece padded for comfort.Lining: GORE-TEX.Variofix 3 lacing system for excellent fit. The Variofix 3 system surrounds the heel and ensures a perfect fit. When lacing, the "Speed wire" slides freely and fits tightly and evenly on the heel.Full rubber stone guard.Insole: Air-Active Soft print.Outsole: Meindl Multigrip Alpin Light from Vibram
prodImage
£274.25
£291.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Litepeak GTX MAG5502873
Comfortable and light shoes for all hikers looking for good support, on technical or non technical trails, and for mountain treks.Excellent stability, cushioning and dynamism make this shoe a complete model combining comfort and performance.Upper: high suede leather and mesh.Tongue: one-piece padded for comfort.Lining: GORE-TEX.Variofix 3 lacing system for excellent fit. The Variofix 3 system surrounds the heel and ensures a perfect fit. When lacing, the "Speed wire" slides freely and fits tightly and evenly on the heel.Full rubber stone guard.Insole: Air-Active Soft print.Outsole: Meindl Multigrip Alpin Light from Vibram
prodImage
£274.25
£291.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Litepeak GTX MAG5502878
Comfortable and light shoes for all hikers looking for good support, on technical or non technical trails, and for mountain treks.Excellent stability, cushioning and dynamism make this shoe a complete model combining comfort and performance.Upper: high suede leather and mesh.Tongue: one-piece padded for comfort.Lining: GORE-TEX.Variofix 3 lacing system for excellent fit. The Variofix 3 system surrounds the heel and ensures a perfect fit. When lacing, the "Speed wire" slides freely and fits tightly and evenly on the heel.Full rubber stone guard.Insole: Air-Active Soft print.Outsole: Meindl Multigrip Alpin Light from Vibram
prodImage
£274.25
£291.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Litepeak GTX MAG5502874
Comfortable and light shoes for all hikers looking for good support, on technical or non technical trails, and for mountain treks.Excellent stability, cushioning and dynamism make this shoe a complete model combining comfort and performance.Upper: high suede leather and mesh.Tongue: one-piece padded for comfort.Lining: GORE-TEX.Variofix 3 lacing system for excellent fit. The Variofix 3 system surrounds the heel and ensures a perfect fit. When lacing, the "Speed wire" slides freely and fits tightly and evenly on the heel.Full rubber stone guard.Insole: Air-Active Soft print.Outsole: Meindl Multigrip Alpin Light from Vibram
prodImage
£274.25
£291.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Litepeak GTX MAG5502879
Comfortable and light shoes for all hikers looking for good support, on technical or non technical trails, and for mountain treks.Excellent stability, cushioning and dynamism make this shoe a complete model combining comfort and performance.Upper: high suede leather and mesh.Tongue: one-piece padded for comfort.Lining: GORE-TEX.Variofix 3 lacing system for excellent fit. The Variofix 3 system surrounds the heel and ensures a perfect fit. When lacing, the "Speed wire" slides freely and fits tightly and evenly on the heel.Full rubber stone guard.Insole: Air-Active Soft print.Outsole: Meindl Multigrip Alpin Light from Vibram
prodImage
£274.25
£291.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Litepeak GTX MAG5502877
Comfortable and light shoes for all hikers looking for good support, on technical or non technical trails, and for mountain treks.Excellent stability, cushioning and dynamism make this shoe a complete model combining comfort and performance.Upper: high suede leather and mesh.Tongue: one-piece padded for comfort.Lining: GORE-TEX.Variofix 3 lacing system for excellent fit. The Variofix 3 system surrounds the heel and ensures a perfect fit. When lacing, the "Speed wire" slides freely and fits tightly and evenly on the heel.Full rubber stone guard.Insole: Air-Active Soft print.Outsole: Meindl Multigrip Alpin Light from Vibram
prodImage
£274.25
£291.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic
Sole Material:Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£157.43
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£128.94
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£161.79
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Men
£208.91
Compare Prices
19 offers
Meindl Lite Hike GTX Men
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hanwag Tatra Light GTX
£211.77
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£211.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Caracas
£171.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Men
£206.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hanwag Makra Light GTX Men
£217.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Tower GTX Women
£224.63
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Journey Mid GTX
£219.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Litepeak GTX Men
prodImage
£210.25
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£274.25
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£274.25
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£274.25
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel