Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Leather
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

14 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX MAG5502134
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£168.18
£185.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX MAG5502131
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£168.18
£185.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Meindl Walking Boots OHIO LADY 2 GTX 3888-74
Meindl Walking Boots OHIO LADY 2 GTX Beige Available in women's sizes. 4,5,6,7.Women > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£185.60
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502116
ATTENTION: This item may run small. If in doubt between 2 sizes, choose the larger size.
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502123
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502117
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502113
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502122
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502118
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502114
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502119
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502115
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502120
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502121
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Leather
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£148.15
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£168.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Kansas GTX
£168.18
Compare Prices
33 offers
On Cloudrock 2 Waterproof Women
£142.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scarpa Terra GTX Men
£169.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Hanwag Banks GTX
£189.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Zephyr GTX Hi TF
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Spire GTX Men
£170.22
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Activo Lady GTX
£166.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
prodImage
£168.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£168.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£185.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£179.03
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel