Meindl Kansas Lady GTX

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather, Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Polyamide
• Sole Material: Polyurethane, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Kansas GTX MAG5501933
Upper: Leather nubuck OilLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVESole: Profiled rubber outsole Meindl Multigrip with PU wedge
prodImage
£161.79
£178.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Women's hiking Trainers Meindl Kansas GTX MAG5501936
Upper: Leather nubuck OilLining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVESole: Profiled rubber outsole Meindl Multigrip with PU wedge
prodImage
£161.79
£178.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Meindl Women’s Waterproof Kansas GTX Walking Hiking Boot, Outdoor Footwear
Meindl Women’s Waterproof Kansas GTX Walking Hiking Boot, Outdoor Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
Meindl Women’s Waterproof Kansas GTX Walking Hiking Boot, Outdoor Footwear
Meindl Women’s Waterproof Kansas GTX Walking Hiking Boot, Outdoor Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
More offers
Lowest total price
Women's hiking shoes Meindl Kansas GTX MAG12015211
The women’s hiking shoes Meindl Kansas GTX are designed for adventurers looking for comfort, performance, and style during their outdoor escapades. Made by the renowned brand Meindl, these shoes are a perfect choice for those wanting to explore varied terrains while benefiting from reliable gear.Equipped with Gore-Tex technology, the Kansas GTX ensures optimal waterproofing, keeping your feet dry even in wet conditions. This makes them a must-have option for hiking in the rain or on muddy trails, where water protection is essential.The outsole offers excellent grip, designed to hold firmly on uneven and slippery surfaces. Whether on rocks, muddy paths, or dirt trails, you can rely on dependable traction that lets you move forward with confidence.In terms of comfort, the hiking shoes Meindl Kansas GTX feature optimal cushioning. This means that even after long hours of walking, your feet will remain comfortable and well-protected. The shoe perfectly fits the shape of the female fo...
prodImage
£161.79
£178.78
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Meindl Women’s Waterproof Kansas GTX Walking Hiking Boot, Outdoor Footwear
Meindl Women’s Waterproof Kansas GTX Walking Hiking Boot, Outdoor Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
Meindl Women’s Waterproof Kansas GTX Walking Hiking Boot, Outdoor Footwear
Meindl Women’s Waterproof Kansas GTX Walking Hiking Boot, Outdoor Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
Meindl Women’s Waterproof Kansas GTX Walking Hiking Boot, Outdoor Footwear
Meindl Women’s Waterproof Kansas GTX Walking Hiking Boot, Outdoor Footwear, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Polyamide
Sole Material:Polyurethane, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.33
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£157.43
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£128.94
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£161.79
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Crow GTX Women
£162.17
Compare Prices
16 offers
Meindl Kansas GTX
£161.79
Compare Prices
34 offers
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX
£162.48
Compare Prices
5 offers
Adidas GSG-9.7
£139.99
Compare Prices
27 offers
Meindl Tonale GTX
£163.09
Compare Prices
17 offers
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
£160.29
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£146.77
Compare Prices
25 offers
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
prodImage
£161.79
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£161.79
Shipping: £16.99
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel