Meindl Kansas GTX

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Polyurethane, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Kansas GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

33 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kansas GTX MAG5502751
Hiking, trekking and work shoe for men, the right compromise between comfort and technicality, guaranteeing excellent performance on easy and medium difficulty trails. Made of soft ANFIBIO leather with rubberized toe reinforcement. Goretex lining for maximum waterproofing. SEMAL MEINDLUpper: T.MORO leather Lining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber Meindl Multigrip
prodImage
£168.18
£185.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kansas GTX MAG5502754
Hiking, trekking and work shoe for men, the right compromise between comfort and technicality, guaranteeing excellent performance on easy and medium difficulty trails. Made of soft ANFIBIO leather with rubberized toe reinforcement. Goretex lining for maximum waterproofing. SEMAL MEINDLUpper: T.MORO leather Lining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber Meindl Multigrip
prodImage
£168.18
£185.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Meindl 678580-400-9,5 Shoes "Kansas GTX", Size: 9.5, brown - EN safety certified 1148321.315157
Upper: Nuuk leather Oil Footed: AIR-ACTIVE Sole: Mind Multigrain Rubber grip sole with PU wedge
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Meindl 678580-400-7 Shoes "Kansas GTX", Size: 7, brown 1148321.315120
Upper: Nuuk leather Oil Footed: AIR-ACTIVE Sole: Mind Multigrain Rubber grip sole with PU wedge
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
More offers
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kansas GTX MAG5502753
Hiking, trekking and work shoe for men, the right compromise between comfort and technicality, guaranteeing excellent performance on easy and medium difficulty trails. Made of soft ANFIBIO leather with rubberized toe reinforcement. Goretex lining for maximum waterproofing. SEMAL MEINDLUpper: T.MORO leather Lining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber Meindl Multigrip
prodImage
£168.18
£185.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kansas GTX MAG5502745
Hiking, trekking and work shoe for men, the right compromise between comfort and technicality, guaranteeing excellent performance on easy and medium difficulty trails. Made of soft ANFIBIO leather with rubberized toe reinforcement. Goretex lining for maximum waterproofing. SEMAL MEINDLUpper: T.MORO leather Lining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber Meindl Multigrip
prodImage
£168.18
£185.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kansas GTX MAG5502746
Hiking, trekking and work shoe for men, the right compromise between comfort and technicality, guaranteeing excellent performance on easy and medium difficulty trails. Made of soft ANFIBIO leather with rubberized toe reinforcement. Goretex lining for maximum waterproofing. SEMAL MEINDLUpper: T.MORO leather Lining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber Meindl Multigrip
prodImage
£168.18
£185.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kansas GTX MAG5502744
Hiking, trekking and work shoe for men, the right compromise between comfort and technicality, guaranteeing excellent performance on easy and medium difficulty trails. Made of soft ANFIBIO leather with rubberized toe reinforcement. Goretex lining for maximum waterproofing. SEMAL MEINDLUpper: T.MORO leather Lining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber Meindl Multigrip
prodImage
£168.18
£185.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Meindl Kansas GTX MAG10703522
The hiking shoes Meindl Kansas GTX are designed for outdoor enthusiasts looking to explore nature while enjoying optimal comfort and effective protection. This model combines the brand’s Meindl tradition of quality with modern technologies, ensuring a pleasant and secure hiking experience.Built to tackle various terrains, these shoes are perfect for mountain hikes as well as forest strolls. Their sturdy construction provides good foot support, reducing the risk of injuries during your outdoor adventures.One of the key features of these shoes is their waterproofing thanks to the GORE-TEX membrane. This innovative technology ensures that your feet stay dry, even in rainy weather or on wet ground. Moreover, the breathability of the membrane allows for effective moisture wicking, providing increased comfort over long distances.The sole is specifically designed to offer optimal grip on different types of surfaces, whether on rocky paths, muddy trails, or uneven terrains. This lets you...
prodImage
£168.18
£185.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Meindl Kansas GTX MAG10703524
prodImage
£168.18
£185.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Meindl Kansas GTX MAG10703529
prodImage
£168.18
£185.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Meindl Kansas GTX MAG10703523
prodImage
£168.18
£185.17
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kansas GTX MAG5502747
Hiking, trekking and work shoe for men, the right compromise between comfort and technicality, guaranteeing excellent performance on easy and medium difficulty trails. Made of soft ANFIBIO leather with rubberized toe reinforcement. Goretex lining for maximum waterproofing. SEMAL MEINDLUpper: T.MORO leather Lining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber Meindl Multigrip
prodImage
£175.05
£192.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kansas GTX MAG5502749
Hiking, trekking and work shoe for men, the right compromise between comfort and technicality, guaranteeing excellent performance on easy and medium difficulty trails. Made of soft ANFIBIO leather with rubberized toe reinforcement. Goretex lining for maximum waterproofing. SEMAL MEINDLUpper: T.MORO leather Lining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber Meindl Multigrip
prodImage
£175.05
£192.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kansas GTX MAG5502750
Hiking, trekking and work shoe for men, the right compromise between comfort and technicality, guaranteeing excellent performance on easy and medium difficulty trails. Made of soft ANFIBIO leather with rubberized toe reinforcement. Goretex lining for maximum waterproofing. SEMAL MEINDLUpper: T.MORO leather Lining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber Meindl Multigrip
prodImage
£175.05
£192.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Kansas GTX MAG5502752
Hiking, trekking and work shoe for men, the right compromise between comfort and technicality, guaranteeing excellent performance on easy and medium difficulty trails. Made of soft ANFIBIO leather with rubberized toe reinforcement. Goretex lining for maximum waterproofing. SEMAL MEINDLUpper: T.MORO leather Lining: GORE-TEXInsole: AIR-ACTIVEOutsole: Rubber Meindl Multigrip
prodImage
£175.05
£192.04
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Meindl 678580-400-12 Shoes "Kansas GTX", Size: 12, brown - EN safety certified 1148321.315165
Upper: Nuuk leather Oil Footed: AIR-ACTIVE Sole: Mind Multigrain Rubber grip sole with PU wedge
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Meindl 678580-400-10 Shoes "Kansas GTX", Size: 10, brown 1148321.315158
Upper: Nuuk leather Oil Footed: AIR-ACTIVE Sole: Mind Multigrain Rubber grip sole with PU wedge
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Meindl 678580-400-8 Shoes "Kansas GTX", Size: 8, brown - EN safety certified 1148321.315128
Upper: Nuuk leather Oil Footed: AIR-ACTIVE Sole: Mind Multigrain Rubber grip sole with PU wedge
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Meindl 678580-400-11 Shoes "Kansas GTX", Size: 11, brown - EN safety certified 1148321.315161
Upper: Nuuk leather Oil Footed: AIR-ACTIVE Sole: Mind Multigrain Rubber grip sole with PU wedge
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Meindl 678580-400-9 Shoes "Kansas GTX", Size: 9, brown - EN safety certified 1148321.315154
Upper: Nuuk leather Oil Footed: AIR-ACTIVE Sole: Mind Multigrain Rubber grip sole with PU wedge
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Meindl 678580-400-8,5 Shoes "Kansas GTX", Size: 8.5, brown 1148321.315130
Upper: Nuuk leather Oil Footed: AIR-ACTIVE Sole: Mind Multigrain Rubber grip sole with PU wedge
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes 289215
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes 289215
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes
Meindl Men’s Waterproof Breathable Kansas GTX Walking Shoes, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Base price: £179.97 / Unit
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Polyurethane, Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Kansas GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 15 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.15
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.65
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.12
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 15 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£168.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£168.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Men
£156.86
Compare Prices
24 offers
Meindl Tonale GTX
£166.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scarpa Terra GTX Men
£169.99
Compare Prices
24 offers
Lowa Zephyr GTX Hi TF
£169.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£155.85
Compare Prices
48 offers
La Sportiva Boulder X Mid GTX
£170.22
Compare Prices
19 offers
Meindl Kansas GTX
prodImage
£168.18
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£168.18
Shipping: £16.99
Blacks
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
Blacks
prodImage
£179.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel