Meindl Caribe GTX

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Mesh, Velour
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Caribe GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

17 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Meindl Men's Caribe GTX Hiking Shoe, Navy Blue, 9.5 UK 1P#8238339513#012#11#9.5
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces Gore-Tex membrane
prodImage
£119.93
£123.92
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl GmbH & Co. KG Men's Caribe GTX Hiking Shoe, Navy Anthracite, 8.5 UK 1P#8238339513#012#7#7.5
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces Gore-Tex membrane
prodImage
£119.94
£123.93
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe GTX Blau (51), Gr. 11 3825-49
Features Flexible outsole Soft walking comfort Easy to clean Moisture-wicking Product DescriptionDescription The Men's Caribe GTX Shoe...
prodImage
£152.33
Shipping: Free
More offers
Meindl Caribe GTX® Blau (51), Gr. 11 1P#8238339513#012#14#11
Flexible outsole Soft walking comfort Easy to clean Moisture-wicking
prodImage
£120.03
£124.02
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe GTX, Men’s Shoes, Lemon/Black, 10 UK 1P#8230339168#012#10#9
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life Fabric type: fabric
prodImage
£120.23
£124.22
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe Walking Shoe Lemon/Schwarz 10 1P#8230339168#012#12#10
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life Fabric type: fabric
prodImage
£120.29
£124.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Men's Caribe Walking Shoe, Lemon/Schwarz, 8 UK 1P#8230339168#012#8#8
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life
prodImage
£120.29
£124.28
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe Walking Shoe Lemon/Schwarz 10.5 1P#8230339168#012#13#10.5
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life
prodImage
£120.33
£124.32
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe GTX, Men’s Shoes, Lemon/Black, 8 UK 1P#8230339168#012#9#8.5
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life
prodImage
£120.35
£124.34
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe Walking Shoe Lemon/Schwarz 9.5 1P#8230339168#012#11#9.5
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life Fabric type: fabric
prodImage
£120.41
£124.40
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe Walking Shoe Lemon/Schwarz 7.5 1P#8230339168#012#7#7.5
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life
prodImage
£120.43
£124.42
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe GTX® Blau (51), Gr. 8,5 1P#8238339513#012#9#8.5
Breathable and waterproof DUO-LACING lacing system for a comfortable fit Grippy Trail Activity sports sole The duo-lacing system ensures optimal adjustment to the foot Gore-Tex membrane
prodImage
£121.23
£125.22
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Caribe GTX® Blau (51), Gr. 9 1P#8238339513#012#10#9
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces Gore-Tex membrane
prodImage
£121.23
£125.22
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Meindl Men's Caribe GTX Outdoor Shoe, Navy Blue, 10 UK 246062-19
Made In Germany" Soft walking comfort Easy to clean Moisture-wicking
prodImage
£124.95
£136.45
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Meindl Men's Caribe GTX Shoe, UK 11.5 Navy Blue 246062-22
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces Gore-Tex membrane
prodImage
£124.95
£136.45
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Meindl Caribe GTX® Blau (51), Gr. 10,5 246062-20
Outer material: synthetic Inner material: textile Sole: rubber Closure: laces Gore-Tex membrane
prodImage
£124.95
£136.45
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Meindl Caribe Walking Shoe Lemon/Schwarz 12 1P#8230339168#012#16#12
The Air-Active footbed supports high breathability The close-fitting lacing pulled far forward ensures an optimal fit of the shoe to the foot The Meindl Caribe GTX is an ideal partner for light hikes, outdoor activities, leisure and everyday life
prodImage
£133.79
£137.78
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Mesh, Velour
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Caribe GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£148.15
Meindl Mondello Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.92
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 20 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£160.11
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Litepeak GTX Women
£191.96
Meindl Litepeak GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£128.94
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
57 offers
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Men
£130.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
30 offers
Merrell All Out Blaze Aero Sport Women
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hanwag Banks Low GTX Lady
£120.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£120.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Meindl Caribe GTX
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£119.93
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£119.94
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£152.33
Shipping: Free
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£120.03
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel