Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Kevlar, Mesh, Polyester Ripstop, Polyurethane, Synthetic, Thermoplastic
• Liner Material: Fabric
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc Leather ID Ptx MAG13307643
Choose your look, follow your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex® is a fast, lightweight, and comfortable hiking shoe, equipped with a suede leather upper and a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane free from PFAS, providing the versatility and protection needed for quick activities both in the mountains and in urban environments. The oversized EVA midsole offers optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired design, the new Salewa® 3F system, and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. With its directional lugs, the Pomoca™ outsole promotes a smooth stride as well as optimal grip and traction on varied surfaces. Featuring reflective details to express your creativity as you like on darker trails.3F systemTPU protective layerPomoca outsole
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc Leather ID Ptx MAG13307638
Choose your look, follow your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex® is a fast, lightweight, and comfortable hiking shoe, equipped with a suede leather upper and a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane free from PFAS, providing the versatility and protection needed for quick activities both in the mountains and in urban environments. The oversized EVA midsole offers optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired design, the new Salewa® 3F system, and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. With its directional lugs, the Pomoca™ outsole promotes a smooth stride as well as optimal grip and traction on varied surfaces. Featuring reflective details to express your creativity as you like on darker trails.3F systemTPU protective layerPomoca outsole
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Womens Pedroc Powertex Lightweight Hiking Shoe - Alloy/Syrah - 5 UK 041126.174.R.H69DA.DE.SALEW.B0CN352G69
Upper: 3F System with Kevlar Cables, Cables with resistant Kevlar core, High-resistance ripstop PE, Lightweight transparent ripstop mesh PE, Protective TPU rand Lining: PowerTex waterproof and breathable membrane Midsole: EVA Outsole: Pomoca Speed Hiker Pro Footbed: MFF+
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc Leather ID Ptx MAG13307639
Choose your look, follow your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex® is a fast, lightweight, and comfortable hiking shoe, equipped with a suede leather upper and a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane free from PFAS, providing the versatility and protection needed for quick activities both in the mountains and in urban environments. The oversized EVA midsole offers optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired design, the new Salewa® 3F system, and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. With its directional lugs, the Pomoca™ outsole promotes a smooth stride as well as optimal grip and traction on varied surfaces. Featuring reflective details to express your creativity as you like on darker trails.3F systemTPU protective layerPomoca outsole
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc Leather ID Ptx MAG13307644
Choose your look, follow your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex® is a fast, lightweight, and comfortable hiking shoe, equipped with a suede leather upper and a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane free from PFAS, providing the versatility and protection needed for quick activities both in the mountains and in urban environments. The oversized EVA midsole offers optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired design, the new Salewa® 3F system, and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. With its directional lugs, the Pomoca™ outsole promotes a smooth stride as well as optimal grip and traction on varied surfaces. Featuring reflective details to express your creativity as you like on darker trails.3F systemTPU protective layerPomoca outsole
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc Leather ID Ptx MAG13307649
Choose your look, follow your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex® is a fast, lightweight, and comfortable hiking shoe, equipped with a suede leather upper and a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane free from PFAS, providing the versatility and protection needed for quick activities both in the mountains and in urban environments. The oversized EVA midsole offers optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired design, the new Salewa® 3F system, and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. With its directional lugs, the Pomoca™ outsole promotes a smooth stride as well as optimal grip and traction on varied surfaces. Featuring reflective details to express your creativity as you like on darker trails.3F systemTPU protective layerPomoca outsole
prodImage
£120.32
£137.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc Leather ID Ptx MAG13307640
Choose your look, follow your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex® is a fast, lightweight, and comfortable hiking shoe, equipped with a suede leather upper and a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane free from PFAS, providing the versatility and protection needed for quick activities both in the mountains and in urban environments. The oversized EVA midsole offers optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired design, the new Salewa® 3F system, and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. With its directional lugs, the Pomoca™ outsole promotes a smooth stride as well as optimal grip and traction on varied surfaces. Featuring reflective details to express your creativity as you like on darker trails.3F systemTPU protective layerPomoca outsole
prodImage
£121.30
£138.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc Leather ID Ptx MAG13307647
Choose your look, follow your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex® is a fast, lightweight, and comfortable hiking shoe, equipped with a suede leather upper and a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane free from PFAS, providing the versatility and protection needed for quick activities both in the mountains and in urban environments. The oversized EVA midsole offers optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired design, the new Salewa® 3F system, and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. With its directional lugs, the Pomoca™ outsole promotes a smooth stride as well as optimal grip and traction on varied surfaces. Featuring reflective details to express your creativity as you like on darker trails.3F systemTPU protective layerPomoca outsole
prodImage
£121.30
£138.29
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc Leather ID Ptx MAG13307654
Choose your look, follow your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex® is a fast, lightweight, and comfortable hiking shoe, equipped with a suede leather upper and a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane free from PFAS, providing the versatility and protection needed for quick activities both in the mountains and in urban environments. The oversized EVA midsole offers optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired design, the new Salewa® 3F system, and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. With its directional lugs, the Pomoca™ outsole promotes a smooth stride as well as optimal grip and traction on varied surfaces. Featuring reflective details to express your creativity as you like on darker trails.3F systemTPU protective layerPomoca outsole
prodImage
£125.74
£142.73
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Salewa Pedroc Leather ID Ptx MAG13307664
Choose your look, follow your own pace. You set the tone. The Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex® is a fast, lightweight, and comfortable hiking shoe, equipped with a suede leather upper and a waterproof and breathable Powertex® membrane free from PFAS, providing the versatility and protection needed for quick activities both in the mountains and in urban environments. The oversized EVA midsole offers optimal rebound, while the trail-inspired design, the new Salewa® 3F system, and the firm EVA plate ensure dynamic stability. With its directional lugs, the Pomoca™ outsole promotes a smooth stride as well as optimal grip and traction on varied surfaces. Featuring reflective details to express your creativity as you like on darker trails.3F systemTPU protective layerPomoca outsole
prodImage
£126.75
£143.74
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Kevlar, Mesh, Polyester Ripstop, Polyurethane, Synthetic, Thermoplastic
Liner Material:Fabric
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Review

Latest
1.0 out of 5 stars Didn’t last
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
21/07/2023
|
2 months in and the seams started to split. Not the same Salewa quality I’m used too. I contacted them when it first started which was with in 30 days and they weren’t sure it’d be covered because they looked used. Well of...View More course they were used! Pretty disappointing.View Less
With reviews from

Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women Review Summary

1.0out of 5
Based on 1 review
5
0
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 72 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 46 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£85.00
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 6 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 44 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX Men
£130.82
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£72.41
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 66 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£162.17
Salewa Crow GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 43 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Men
£120.32
Compare Prices
21 offers
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX Men
£122.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Black Diamond Session Suede Men
£120.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
60 offers
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Gore-Tex Women
£133.26
Compare Prices
12 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£119.99
Compare Prices
61 offers
Salewa Rapace GTX Men
£119.99
Compare Prices
36 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Women
£133.75
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
£119.31
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women
prodImage
£120.32
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£120.32
Shipping: £16.99
534KO-EU
prodImage
£171.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£120.32
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel