Meindl Durban GTX Women

Manufacturer: Meindl
Meindl Durban GTX Women
from £128.60to £174.7112 offersManufacturer: Meindl
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meindl Durban GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Women's Leichtwanderschuh Durban Lady GTX Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue (Marine 049), 7 UK 1P#8238237016#009#12#7
High breathability Water-repellent and quick-drying properties Meindl Magic Active PRO-Sohle With padded profile and strong grip High quality textiles are used inside
prodImage
£128.60
£131.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Women's Leichtwanderschuh Durban Lady GTX Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue (Marine 049), 6.5 UK 1P#8238237016#009#11#6.5
High breathability Water-repellent and quick-drying properties Meindl Magic Active PRO-Sohle With padded profile and strong grip High quality textiles are used inside
prodImage
£128.60
£131.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Meindl Women's Leichtwanderschuh Durban Lady GTX Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue (Marine 049), 4.5 UK 1P#8238237016#009#7#4.5
High breathability Water-repellent and quick-drying properties Meindl Magic Active PRO-Sohle With padded profile and strong grip High quality textiles are used inside
prodImage
£128.60
£131.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Women's Leichtwanderschuh Durban Lady GTX Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue (Marine 049), 5.5 UK 1P#8238237016#009#9#5.5
High breathability Water-repellent and quick-drying properties Meindl Magic Active PRO-Sohle With padded profile and strong grip High quality textiles are used inside
prodImage
£128.60
£131.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Women's Leichtwanderschuh Durban Lady GTX Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue (Marine 049), 6 UK 1P#8238237016#009#10#6
High breathability Water-repellent and quick-drying properties Meindl Magic Active PRO-Sohle With padded profile and strong grip High quality textiles are used inside
prodImage
£128.60
£131.60
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Women's Leichtwanderschuh Durban Lady GTX Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue (Marine 049), 8.5 UK 1P#8238237016#009#15#8.5
Made In Germany" Water-repellent and quick-drying properties Meindl Magic Active PRO-Sohle With padded profile and strong grip High quality textiles are used inside
prodImage
£128.85
£131.85
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Women's Leichtwanderschuh Durban Lady GTX Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue (Marine 049), 5 UK 1P#8238237016#009#8#5
High breathability Water-repellent and quick-drying properties Meindl Magic Active PRO-Sohle With padded profile and strong grip High quality textiles are used inside
prodImage
£129.17
£132.17
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Women's Leichtwanderschuh Durban Lady GTX Low Rise Hiking Shoes, Blue (Marine 049), 7.5 UK 1P#8238237016#009#13#7.5
High breathability Water-repellent and quick-drying properties Meindl Magic Active PRO-Sohle With padded profile and strong grip High quality textiles are used inside
prodImage
£129.17
£132.17
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Durban Lady GTX® 39480 Women's Hiking Shoes Blue 40 (UK 6.5) 1P#8238000015#N01#11#6.5
Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-active Sole: rubber tread sole with EVA cushioning wedge Upper material: nubuck leather/suede Lightweight hiking and leisure shoes with waterproof comfort
prodImage
£144.68
£147.68
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Durban Lady GTX® 39480 Women's Hiking Shoes Blue 40 (UK 6.5)
Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-active Sole: rubber tread sole with EVA cushioning wedge Upper material: nubuck leather/suede Lightweight hiking and leisure shoes with waterproof comfort
prodImage
£174.71
£324.70
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Meindl Durban Lady GTX® 39480 Women's Hiking Shoes Blue 38 (UK 5)
Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-active Sole: rubber tread sole with EVA cushioning wedge Upper material: nubuck leather/suede Lightweight hiking and leisure shoes with waterproof comfort
prodImage
£174.71
£324.70
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Meindl Durban Lady GTX® 39480 Women's Hiking Shoes Blue 39.5 (UK 6)
Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-active Sole: rubber tread sole with EVA cushioning wedge Upper material: nubuck leather/suede Lightweight hiking and leisure shoes with waterproof comfort
prodImage
£174.71
£324.70
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather, Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Meindl Durban GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Caribe GTX
£93.38
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 13 Prices
Meindl Mondello GTX
£161.56
Meindl Mondello GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£198.10
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£237.46
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Meindl NebraskaCompare 7 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£162.42
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£132.84
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 6 Prices
Meindl Activo Sport GTX
£124.67
Meindl Activo Sport GTXCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£127.82
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
£165.13
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTXCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Sapuen High GTX Men
£129.97
Compare Prices
17 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Men
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£130.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£127.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£126.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Sapuen Low GTX Women
£136.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Mercury IV Mid GTX Men
£125.84
Compare Prices
56 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Women
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£128.60
Shipping: £3.00
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£128.60
Shipping: £3.00
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£128.60
Shipping: £3.00
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£128.60
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel