Meindl Durban GTX Men

Manufacturer: Meindl
Meindl Durban GTX Men
from £129.80to £174.719 offersManufacturer: Meindl
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather, Suede leather
• Liner Material: Foam, Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Meindl Durban GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Meindl Durban GTX Men's Walking Shoes, Brown, UK9.5 1P#8233239014#012#11#9.5
Upper material: nubuck leather / suede Lining: Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-active Sole: Meindl Magic Active Pro Weight: approx. 350 g (size 8)
prodImage
£129.80
£132.80
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Durban Men GTX Men's Lightweight Hiking Shoes Trekking & Hiking Shoes, Dark Brown, 10 UK 1P#8233239014#012#12#10
Meindl Meindl Durban GTX 3949 Lightweight Comfortable Good quality Fashionable trainers Sporty Comfortable to wear High quality materials High-quality workmanship
prodImage
£129.80
£132.80
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
More offers
Meindl 655290-200-10,5 Shoes "Durban GTX", Size 10.5, Black - EN safety certified 1P#8230039236#N01#19#10.5
Upper: Nubuck leather/Suede Sole: Meindl Magic Active PRO Foot bed: AIR-ACTIVE
prodImage
£130.41
£133.41
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl 655290-200-9,5 Shoes "Durban GTX", Size 9.5, Black - EN safety certified 1P#8230039236#N01#17#9.5
Upper: Nubuck leather/Suede Sole: Meindl Magic Active PRO Foot bed: AIR-ACTIVE
prodImage
£130.41
£133.41
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl 655290-200-10 Shoes "Durban GTX", Size 10, Black 1P#8230039236#N01#18#10
Upper: Nubuck leather/Suede Sole: Meindl Magic Active PRO Foot bed: AIR-ACTIVE
prodImage
£130.41
£133.41
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl 655290-200-11 Shoes "Durban GTX", Size 11, Black 1P#8230039236#N01#20#11
Upper: Nubuck leather/Suede Sole: Meindl Magic Active PRO Foot bed: AIR-ACTIVE
prodImage
£130.66
£133.66
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl 655290-200-8,5 Shoes "Durban GTX", Size 8.5, Black 1P#8230039236#N01#15#8.5
Upper: Nubuck leather/Suede Sole: Meindl Magic Active PRO Foot bed: AIR-ACTIVE
prodImage
£130.91
£133.91
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl 655290-200-9 Shoes "Durban GTX", Size 9, Black - EN safety certified 1P#8230039236#N01#16#9
Upper: Nubuck leather/Suede Sole: Meindl Magic Active PRO Foot bed: AIR-ACTIVE
prodImage
£141.99
£144.99
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Meindl Men's Durban GTX Hiking Shoes in Dark Brown, Size 7 UK 1P#8233239014#012#6#7
Nubuck leather, suede leather Gore-Tex Footbed: Air-active Sole: Meindl Magic Active Pro
prodImage
£174.71
£324.70
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather, Suede leather
Liner Material:Foam, Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Meindl Durban GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£126.70
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 6 Prices
Meindl Mondello GTX
£161.56
Meindl Mondello GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£175.38
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Nebraska
£112.35
Meindl NebraskaCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£237.91
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£132.84
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£198.10
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£127.82
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 4 Prices
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTX
£164.96
Meindl Journey Lady Mid GTXCompare 5 Prices
Meindl Kansas Lady GTX
£224.99
Meindl Kansas Lady GTXCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Sapuen High GTX Men
£129.97
Compare Prices
15 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Women
£128.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Women
£103.65
Compare Prices
29 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Mid GTX Men
£131.39
Compare Prices
57 offers
Mammut Nova IV Mid GTX Women
£120.69
Compare Prices
37 offers
Scarpa Zodiac Tech GTX Women
£131.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£108.07
Compare Prices
35 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£132.99
Compare Prices
28 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£134.75
Compare Prices
34 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£129.80
Shipping: £3.00
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£129.80
Shipping: £3.00
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£130.41
Shipping: £3.00
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£130.41
Shipping: £3.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel