Garmont Nexus Mid GTX Men

Price History

1M
Garmont Nexus Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX Mid MAG13520411
Medium-sized shoe perfect for hiking, lightweight and flexible. It provides better ankle support, ensuring traction, responsiveness, and stability on all terrains. Mesh upper Waterproof shoes TPU anti-twist inserts It is recommended to buy your usual size.IDEAL FOR Light hiking for quick walks FIT AND COMFORT Presence of the d.d.d. in two of its expressions: Asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the foot; Anatomical tongue with differentiated padding to fit the instep. Thanks to G-WRAP technology, directly connected to the lacing system, it wraps around the foot to increase stability and security. TECHNOLOGIES Mesh upper. Weight: 385 g (one shoe, size 42) Add® A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fit • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuff • Anatomical tongue VIBRAM® Durmast Sole composed of XS TREK with Traction Lug technology that increases grip by 25% GORE-TEX® Waterproof membrane providing reliable comf...
prodImage
£137.51
£154.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX Mid MAG13520409
prodImage
£137.51
£154.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX Mid MAG13520412
prodImage
£137.51
£154.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX Mid MAG13520399
prodImage
£137.51
£154.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX Mid MAG13520410
prodImage
£137.51
£154.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Nexus GTX Mid MAG13520408
prodImage
£137.51
£154.50
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Garmont Nexus Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Garmont

Garmont Vetta GTX Women
£146.45
Garmont Vetta GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Garmont Chrono GTXCompare 30 Prices
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX Men
£122.20
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX Women
£92.85
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX WomenCompare 15 Prices
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo MenCompare 17 Prices
Garmont Cima WP Men
£110.27
Garmont Cima WP MenCompare 7 Prices
Garmont Pinnacle Evo GTX
£211.52
Garmont Pinnacle Evo GTXCompare 12 Prices
Garmont Ascent GTX Men
£172.16
Garmont Ascent GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Garmont Pinnacle GTX
£185.28
Garmont Pinnacle GTXCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Nebraska II GTX Men
£150.00
Garmont Nebraska II GTX MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo
£137.87
Compare Prices
30 offers
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX Men
£151.14
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Compare Prices
13 offers
Lowa Zephyr GTX MID TF Men
£138.13
Compare Prices
18 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Men
£134.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£138.50
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (321703)
£138.82
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Ventierra GTX Lo
£120.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Sapuen Low GTX Women
£135.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Mid GTX
£139.59
Compare Prices
27 offers
Garmont Nexus Mid GTX Men
prodImage
£137.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.51
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£137.51
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel