Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Men

Price History

1M
Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Mountaineering boots Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX MAG13333075
Wildfire NXT Gore-tex® approach shoe from the doorstep to the summit, high performance with a seamless Matryx® upper reinforced with Kevlar®, combining hiking comfort/durability and climbing precision. Featuring the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around the ankle and the outer foot to ensure fit/support and agility. Unique multizone outsole Salewa® with Vibram® Megagrip compound providing reliable grip and traction in all conditions and on all terrain. Invisible GORE-TEX adjustment technology without PFAS for waterproof and breathable protection and reduced impact.Matryx® fabricGore-tex® Invisible FitVibram® Megagrip3F System® on the heel and side areas
prodImage
£134.52
£151.51
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Salewa Men's Wildfire NXT GTX Shoes - Waterproof Gore-Tex Trail Shoe for Hiking & Trekking, Quicksand/Dark Denim, 10.5 UK child-374842
Agile hiking shoe for all weather | Technical hiking shoe for approaches that are all the more difficult in wet weather. GORE-TEX WATERPROOF, BREATHABLE | Rugged weather protection provides moderate ventilation for comfortable coverage from spring to fall. Vibram All-Terrain Megagrip | Vibram's softest, most grippy rubber compound provides a firm grip, and an all-terrain tread paired with sharp lugs provides traction all over the mountain. TRAIL READY FEATURES | Cleansport NXT lining keeps your shoes smelling fresh. Protective edge seals the upper on the sole and ensures a long service life. The Salewa 3F system on the heel and lateral areas provides improved stability and support. Specifications: [Best use] Hiking, Weight: 360g, [Fall] 10mm; [Upper] TPU edge, 3F system, Matryx high-strength nylon, high-strength ripstop PE; [Lining] Gore-Tex Phoenix ePE (100% PFAS-free); [Outsole] Vibram All-Terrain Megagrip; [Footbed] C.F. F Pro
prodImage
£144.92
£148.91
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Salewa Men's Wildfire NXT GTX Shoes - Waterproof Gore-Tex Trail Shoe for Hiking & Trekking, Quicksand/Dark Denim, 8.5 UK child-374838
Agile Hiking Shoe For Any Weather | Technical hiking shoe for approaches that are all the more difficult with wet weather involved. Gore-Tex Waterproof, Breathable | Rugged weather protection provides moderate ventilation for comfortable coverage from spring to autumn. Vibram All-Terrain Megagrip | Vibram’s softest, grippiest rubber compound keeps a solid grip, and an All-Terrain tread coupled with sharp lugs ensures traction all over the mountain. Trail-Ready Features | Cleansport NXT finished lining keeps your shoes smelling fresh. Protective rand seals the upper to the sole for long-lasting durability. Salewa’s 3F System on heel and lateral areas offers enhanced stability and support. Specs | [Best Use] Hiking; [Weight] 12.7oz; [Drop] 10mm; [Upper] TPU Rand, 3F System, Matryx High Tenacity Nylon, High Resistance Ripstop PE; [Lining] Gore-Tex Phoenix ePE (100% PFAS Free); [Outsole] Vibram All-Terrain Megagrip; [Footbed] C.F.F. Pro
prodImage
£144.92
£148.91
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Salewa Wildfire NXT GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS26 MAG13333063
Matryx Upper - Lightweight, breathable and abrasion resistant. GORE-TEX Invisible Fit - Provides waterproof and windproof protection. Protective TPU Rand - Adds protection and stability. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot. EVA Midsole - Provides lightweight, responsive cushioning.
prodImage
£148.69
£158.68
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
Salewa Wildfire NXT GORE-TEX Walking Shoes - SS26 SLW159_11_1216772
prodImage
£176.97
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Gender
Men

Price History

1M
Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 67 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 43 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 61 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 39 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£106.12
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Wildfire NXT GORETEX Women
£134.52
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Ventierra GTX Lo
£120.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Berghaus Supalite II GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Leather Low Waterproof Men
£135.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Garmont Dragontail Synth GTX Women
£124.87
Compare Prices
10 offers
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Women
£133.86
Compare Prices
17 offers
Black Diamond Session Suede Men
£120.36
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
£133.55
Compare Prices
28 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Men
prodImage
£134.52
Shipping: £16.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£144.92
Shipping: £3.99
L.D. MOUNTAIN CENTRE LIMITED
prodImage
£144.92
Shipping: £3.99
Shopping Factory
prodImage
£148.69
Shipping: £9.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel