Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Leather, Suede
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Polyamide, Polyester
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
(Dolomite Men's 54 Hike EVO GTX Walking Boot - 10 UK) Dolomite Men's 54 Hike EVO GTX Walking Boot
Dolomite 54 Hike EVO GTX Mens Walking Boot(Gunmetal Grey) Blending together the aesthetic of the iconic Cinquantaquattro with a full package of...
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
Dolomite Men's 54 Hike EVO GTX Walking Boot (Gunmetal Grey) 289207-1076014-8
Dolomite Men's 54 Hike EVO GTX Walking Boot (Gunmetal Grey), Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Suede
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Polyamide, Polyester
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Dolomite

Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
£109.95
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Dolomite 54 Low LT
£89.95
Dolomite 54 Low LTCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite Carezza Knit Women
£64.95
Dolomite Carezza Knit WomenCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite Diagonal GTX Women
£84.95
Dolomite Diagonal GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite 54 Hike Low GTX Men
£160.00
Dolomite 54 Hike Low GTX MenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Berghaus Supalite II GTX Men
£134.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Merrell Moab Speed 2 Leather Low Waterproof Men
£135.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa Pedroc Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
10 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£134.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£134.53
Compare Prices
8 offers
Meindl Power Walker Lady 3.0
£144.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT GTX Men
£134.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Women
£133.86
Compare Prices
17 offers
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX Men
£122.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Wildfire Leather 2 GTX Men
£133.55
Compare Prices
28 offers
Dolomite Cinquantaquattro Hike GTX Men
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
summitsonline
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel