Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Multifunctional lifestyle shoe made of oiled nubuck leather
• Waterproof Gore-Tex membrane
• Ergonomic footbed made from recycled mesh and coconut fiber
• Vibram outsole with 20% recycled EVA powder
• Weight 1,000 g per pair
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Dolomite 54 High Fg GTX Walking Boot - Sample 292529-1665-8
Dolomite 54 High Fg GTX Walking Boot - Sample, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
Dolomite 54 High FG Evo GTX Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots Brown Size 8-13 292529-0922
Dolomite 54 High FG Evo GTX Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots Brown Size 8-13, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
DOLOMITE Unisex Cinquantaquattro High Fg Evo GTX Boot Mountain, Golden Yellow, 11 UK PS4324GYL11
The inside of these shoes is coated with natural leather which is very soft and pleasant to the touch. Bet on maximum comfort and feel exceptional comfort. With this model you will feel safe and comfortable on the road! It is flexible and durable eco-leather. If you are looking for a comfortable and easy to preserve outdoor shoes, this model is sure to meet your expectations.
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
Dolomite 54 high fg evo gtx, Sepia Brown, 9 UK 151053195
Waterproof and breathable: Gore-Tex membrane reliably protects against moisture and ensures a pleasant foot climate PREMIUM UPPER: Premium full grain leather for long-lasting quality and a classy, timeless look COMFORT & SUPPORT: Padded shaft and EVA midsole provide cushioning and support for long wear Non-slip Vibram sole: secure grip on wet, dry and slightly uneven surfaces MULTIPURPOSE - Ideal for leisure, travel and light outdoor adventures - sporty and stylish combined
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Dolomite 54 High FG Evo GTX Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots Green Size 8-13 292529-1347
Dolomite 54 High FG Evo GTX Mens Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots Green Size 8-13, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Dolomite 54 High FG Evo GTX Mens Sepia Brown Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots 8-1 292529-1519
Dolomite 54 High FG Evo GTX Mens Sepia Brown Waterproof Walking Hiking Boots 8-1, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Multifunctional lifestyle shoe made of oiled nubuck leather
Waterproof Gore-Tex membrane
Ergonomic footbed made from recycled mesh and coconut fiber
Vibram outsole with 20% recycled EVA powder
Weight 1,000 g per pair
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Reviews

Latest
Amazing. Great for Winter in the city, light walks
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
25/10/2023
|
Love these shoes! Hiking soles, Gore tex and leather make them go anywhere in any weather. More of this please.
Fantastic
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
17/02/2023
|
Good
With reviews from

Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 2 reviews
5
2
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Dolomite

Dolomite 54 Hike Low GTX Men
£160.00
Dolomite 54 Hike Low GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite 54 Low LT
£89.95
Dolomite 54 Low LTCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite Carezza Knit Women
£64.95
Dolomite Carezza Knit WomenCompare 1 Prices
Dolomite Diagonal GTX Women
£84.95
Dolomite Diagonal GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men
£109.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Snowpitch C.RDY Men
£102.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£110.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Vibram Fivefingers Trek Ascent Men
£102.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Garmont Cima WP Women
£110.27
Compare Prices
12 offers
Garmont Cima WP Men
£110.27
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meindl Caribe GTX
£124.10
Compare Prices
17 offers
Ecco Track 25 Men
£109.10
Compare Prices
40 offers
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£109.95
Shipping: Free
mastershoe
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
Mastershoe
prodImage
£179.99
Shipping: Free
TradeINN
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel