Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men

Price History
• Hiking Shoes
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Vibram
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore MID M, Walking Shoe, Blue/Lime, B09LJ1PJRN
Synthetic Materials - For durable stability and support. TEXAPORE ECOSPHERE PRO - Breathable, recycled high-performance weather protection material. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot. Reflex Foam - Very soft and lightweight EVA midsole for superior cushioning and comfortable heel-to-toe roll-over. Vibram Outsole - Gives a secure grip even on demanding trails.
prodImage
£108.59
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore MID M, Walking Shoe, Black/Burly Yellow XT, B09LJ24PW7
modern athletic hiking shoe for intensive day hikes and multi-day hikes in the hills and mountains very good stability and support very good cushioning waterproof
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
Jack Wolfskin Men's Force Striker Texapore Mid M Walking Shoe, Lime Dark Green, 8.5 UK
Sporty and modern hiking shoe For intensive day and multi-day tours in medium and high mountains Waterproof, very breathable Very light and comfortable Very robust
prodImage
£169.05
£319.04
Shipping: £149.99
with shipping: £149.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Vibram
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Jack Wolfskin

Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker Women
£42.91
Jack Wolfskin Wave Breaker WomenCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low W
£35.45
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low WCompare 34 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.83
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low MCompare 54 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal W
£48.67
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal WCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid W
£43.57
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Texapore Mid WCompare 27 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid W
£34.76
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid WCompare 36 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal M
£49.10
Jack Wolfskin Lakewood Ride Sandal MCompare 4 Prices
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid M
£45.49
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Mid MCompare 63 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£108.82
Compare Prices
7 offers
Aku Pilgrim DS Men
£108.12
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
£105.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Ecco Track 25 Men
£109.10
Compare Prices
40 offers
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Compare Prices
44 offers
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Women
£123.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Jack Wolfskin Everquest Texapore Snow High W
£96.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men
prodImage
£108.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£111.14
Shipping: Free
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£169.05
Shipping: £149.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel