Garmont Cima WP Women

• Gender: Women
• Women's trekking ankle boots
• Upper material: suede with TPU reinforcements
• G-Dry membrane: waterproof and breathable
• EVA midsole: cushioning and joint-friendly
• GARMONT GTF DIAMANTE sole: sure footing on all terrains
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG13520262
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling various types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most challenging routes. Waterproof shoes Upper made of suede leather (1.4 - 1.6 mm) Rubber outsole equipped with a climbing zone It is recommended to buy your usual size.IDEAL FOR Hiking for high-altitude hikes in the mountains FIT AND COMFORT Features a.d.d. in 2 of its forms: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical cuff to provide more ankle support where it's needed. TECHNOLOGIES Suede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm). Weight 515 gr. (Half pair size 42). Add® A set of solutions based on the asymmetries of feet to ensure a perfect fit • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuff G-DRY Garmont® waterproof and windproof membrane, for dry feet even in wet weather GTF™ Diamante Garmont® sole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG13520263
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling various types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most challenging routes. Waterproof shoes Upper made of suede leather (1.4 - 1.6 mm) Rubber outsole equipped with a climbing zone It is recommended to buy your usual size.IDEAL FOR Hiking for high-altitude hikes in the mountains FIT AND COMFORT Features a.d.d. in 2 of its forms: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical cuff to provide more ankle support where it's needed. TECHNOLOGIES Suede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm). Weight 515 gr. (Half pair size 42). Add® A set of solutions based on the asymmetries of feet to ensure a perfect fit • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuff G-DRY Garmont® waterproof and windproof membrane, for dry feet even in wet weather GTF™ Diamante Garmont® sole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Lowest total price
Hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG13520264
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling various types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most challenging routes. Waterproof shoes Upper made of suede leather (1.4 - 1.6 mm) Rubber outsole equipped with a climbing zone It is recommended to buy your usual size.IDEAL FOR Hiking for high-altitude hikes in the mountains FIT AND COMFORT Features a.d.d. in 2 of its forms: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical cuff to provide more ankle support where it's needed. TECHNOLOGIES Suede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm). Weight 515 gr. (Half pair size 42). Add® A set of solutions based on the asymmetries of feet to ensure a perfect fit • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuff G-DRY Garmont® waterproof and windproof membrane, for dry feet even in wet weather GTF™ Diamante Garmont® sole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£110.27
£127.26
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9761490
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling different types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most difficult routes.Waterproof shoesSuede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm)Extended lacing to the toe for more precisionRubber outsole with a climbing zonePresence of ADD in 2 of its expressions: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical collar to provide more ankle support where needed.Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuffG-DRYWaterproof and windproof membrane Garmont® for dry feet even in wet weatherGTF™ DiamanteGarmont® outsole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9761487
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling different types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most difficult routes.Waterproof shoesSuede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm)Extended lacing to the toe for more precisionRubber outsole with a climbing zonePresence of ADD in 2 of its expressions: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical collar to provide more ankle support where needed.Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuffG-DRYWaterproof and windproof membrane Garmont® for dry feet even in wet weatherGTF™ DiamanteGarmont® outsole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9761492
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling different types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most difficult routes.Waterproof shoesSuede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm)Extended lacing to the toe for more precisionRubber outsole with a climbing zonePresence of ADD in 2 of its expressions: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical collar to provide more ankle support where needed.Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuffG-DRYWaterproof and windproof membrane Garmont® for dry feet even in wet weatherGTF™ DiamanteGarmont® outsole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9761489
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling different types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most difficult routes.Waterproof shoesSuede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm)Extended lacing to the toe for more precisionRubber outsole with a climbing zonePresence of ADD in 2 of its expressions: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical collar to provide more ankle support where needed.Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuffG-DRYWaterproof and windproof membrane Garmont® for dry feet even in wet weatherGTF™ DiamanteGarmont® outsole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9761488
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling different types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most difficult routes.Waterproof shoesSuede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm)Extended lacing to the toe for more precisionRubber outsole with a climbing zonePresence of ADD in 2 of its expressions: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical collar to provide more ankle support where needed.Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuffG-DRYWaterproof and windproof membrane Garmont® for dry feet even in wet weatherGTF™ DiamanteGarmont® outsole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9761493
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling different types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most difficult routes.Waterproof shoesSuede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm)Extended lacing to the toe for more precisionRubber outsole with a climbing zonePresence of ADD in 2 of its expressions: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical collar to provide more ankle support where needed.Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuffG-DRYWaterproof and windproof membrane Garmont® for dry feet even in wet weatherGTF™ DiamanteGarmont® outsole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9761485
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling different types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most difficult routes.Waterproof shoesSuede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm)Extended lacing to the toe for more precisionRubber outsole with a climbing zonePresence of ADD in 2 of its expressions: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical collar to provide more ankle support where needed.Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuffG-DRYWaterproof and windproof membrane Garmont® for dry feet even in wet weatherGTF™ DiamanteGarmont® outsole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9761486
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling different types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most difficult routes.Waterproof shoesSuede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm)Extended lacing to the toe for more precisionRubber outsole with a climbing zonePresence of ADD in 2 of its expressions: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical collar to provide more ankle support where needed.Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuffG-DRYWaterproof and windproof membrane Garmont® for dry feet even in wet weatherGTF™ DiamanteGarmont® outsole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Women's hiking shoes Garmont Cima WP MAG9761491
Lightweight and versatile trekking shoes, ideal for tackling different types of terrain, from well-trodden paths to the most difficult routes.Waterproof shoesSuede leather upper (1.4 - 1.6 mm)Extended lacing to the toe for more precisionRubber outsole with a climbing zonePresence of ADD in 2 of its expressions: asymmetrical lacing that follows the anatomical shape of the human foot; asymmetrical collar to provide more ankle support where needed.Add®A set of solutions based on foot asymmetries to ensure a perfect fitDetails • Precision lacing • Asymmetrical cuffG-DRYWaterproof and windproof membrane Garmont® for dry feet even in wet weatherGTF™ DiamanteGarmont® outsole that combines durability and control without sacrificing comfort
prodImage
£111.25
£128.24
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Women's trekking ankle boots
Upper material: suede with TPU reinforcements
G-Dry membrane: waterproof and breathable
EVA midsole: cushioning and joint-friendly
GARMONT GTF DIAMANTE sole: sure footing on all terrains
Gender
Women

More from Garmont

Garmont Vetta GTX Women
£146.45
Garmont Vetta GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Garmont Chrono GTXCompare 29 Prices
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX Men
£122.20
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX Women
£92.85
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX WomenCompare 14 Prices
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo MenCompare 15 Prices
Garmont Cima WP Men
£110.27
Garmont Cima WP MenCompare 7 Prices
Garmont Pinnacle GTX
£185.28
Garmont Pinnacle GTXCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Nebraska II GTX Men
£150.00
Garmont Nebraska II GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Garmont Hexagon GTX Men
£165.60
Garmont Hexagon GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX Men
£151.14
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX MenCompare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£110.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Women
£120.32
Compare Prices
13 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
32 offers
Dolomite 54 High FG EVO GTX Men
£109.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Leather Mid Powertex Men
£120.32
Compare Prices
21 offers
Ecco Track 25 Men
£109.10
Compare Prices
40 offers
Helly Hansen Crestone ULLR HELLY TECH Men
£111.51
Compare Prices
15 offers
Garmont Nexus GTX Men
£123.89
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmont Cima WP Women
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£110.27
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£111.25
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel