Garmont Hexagon GTX Men

• Gender: Men
• Men's hiking boot
• Upper material: synthetic/textile, durable mesh and suede leather
• GORE-TEX membrane: waterproof and breathable
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£165.60
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£165.60
Shipping: £16.99

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Garmont Hexagon Gtx MAG11782455
Lightweight technical trekking shoes, designed to tackle long hikes, even with a heavy backpack.The Garmont HEXAGON GTX® offer the perfect balance between lightness, durability, and stability. The overlasting toe cap reinforces the front of the shoe, ensuring better protection against impacts on rough terrain. Ideal for multi-day trekking, they provide lasting comfort, good grip, and optimal waterproofing thanks to the GORE-TEX® membrane, allowing you to set off on your adventures with confidence.Men's waterproof shoesHigh-tenacity mesh combined with printed leather treated for water resistance - PFC-freeD3O in the insole for maximum shock absorptionOutsole with prominent lugs and climbing zone at the front; a balance between durability and technicalityIdeal for:Long walks over long distancesfor hikes, including multi-day ones, while carrying heavy loadsIntermediate level hikingfor one-day hikes of a medium technical level that require versatilityFit and design:The pr...
prodImage
£165.60
£182.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Garmont Hexagon Gtx MAG11782461
prodImage
£165.60
£182.59
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Men's hiking boot
Upper material: synthetic/textile, durable mesh and suede leather
GORE-TEX membrane: waterproof and breathable
Gender
Men

More from Garmont

Garmont Vetta GTX Women
£146.45
Garmont Vetta GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices
Garmont Chrono GTX
£68.49
Garmont Chrono GTXCompare 29 Prices
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX Men
£122.20
Garmont Vetta EVO GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX Women
£92.85
Garmont Dragontail Tech GTX WomenCompare 14 Prices
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo Men
£118.06
Garmont Dragontail LT Evo MenCompare 15 Prices
Garmont Cima WP Men
£110.27
Garmont Cima WP MenCompare 7 Prices
Garmont Pinnacle GTX
£185.28
Garmont Pinnacle GTXCompare 3 Prices
Garmont Nebraska II GTX Men
£150.00
Garmont Nebraska II GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX Men
£151.14
Garmont 9.81 Onyx Mid GTX MenCompare 9 Prices
Garmont Nexus Mid GTX Men
£137.51
Garmont Nexus Mid GTX MenCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Lite Hike GTX Men
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Activo Lady GTX
£166.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
La Sportiva Trango Trk Leather GTX Men
£189.56
Compare Prices
40 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
Compare Prices
32 offers
La Sportiva Trango Trk Leather GTX Women
£189.56
Compare Prices
7 offers
Meindl Tonale GTX
£166.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
Meindl Ohio 2 GTX
£164.37
Compare Prices
14 offers
Meindl Literock GTX
£163.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmont Hexagon GTX Men
prodImage
£165.60
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£165.60
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel