Meindl Ohio 2 GTX

• Hiking Boots
• Upper Material: Nubuck leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Leather
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£179.03
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£179.03
Shipping: £16.99

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502980
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502984
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Meindl Men's Ohio 2 GTX Trekking & Hiking Boots, Brown, 10.5 UK
Manufacturer: Meindl Available: available immediately Price: 100-200 € Available: out of stock Size: UK 10
prodImage
£189.92
£289.92
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Meindl Unisex Ohio 2 GTX Trekking & Hiking Boots, Brown, 9.5 UK
Meindl Delivery to home Express or Colissimo High quality product Brand new
prodImage
£189.92
£289.92
Shipping: £100.00
with shipping: £100.00
Meindl Walking Boots OHIO 2 GORE-TEX 3889-39
Meindl Walking Boots OHIO 2 GORE-TEX Brown Available in men's sizes. 7,8,9,9.5,10.5,11.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£197.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502982
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502979
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502981
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502985
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502983
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502986
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502987
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502990
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502988
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio 2 GTX MAG5502989
Upper: leather nubuck milledLining: GORE-TEXInsole: leatherSole: Meindl Magic Light Trail
prodImage
£179.03
£196.02
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking Trainers Meindl Ohio Winter GTX MAG7138191
Meindl Ohio Winter GTX hiking boots are the ideal choice for winter hiking enthusiasts. Designed by the renowned Meindl brand, these shoes combine comfort, durability and performance to accompany you on all your mountain adventures.Featuring GTX technology, these shoes are waterproof and breathable, keeping your feet dry and comfortable even in the toughest conditions. The Vibram rubber sole offers exceptional grip on all types of terrain, allowing you to walk with confidence on slippery or uneven surfaces.Meindl Ohio Winter GTX hiking boots also feature a warm wool lining to protect you from the cold and damp during your winter hikes. The robust construction in high-quality leather guarantees long-term durability, even with intensive use.The elegant, functional design of these shoes makes them a versatile choice for a variety of outdoor activities such as hiking, walking or mountaineering. With their superior comfort and foot support, these shoes will enable you to cover long di...
prodImage
£197.15
£214.14
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Nubuck leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Leather
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Meindl Ohio 2 GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Meindl

Meindl Ontario GTX
£130.83
Meindl Ontario GTXCompare 12 Prices
Meindl Caribe GTX
£119.93
Meindl Caribe GTXCompare 17 Prices
Meindl Bellavista MFS Men
£284.99
Meindl Bellavista MFS MenCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Caracas GTX
£157.43
Meindl Caracas GTXCompare 23 Prices
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFS
£185.66
Meindl Borneo Lady 2 MFSCompare 3 Prices
Meindl Vacuum Lady Ultra
£206.95
Meindl Vacuum Lady UltraCompare 1 Prices
Meindl Island MFS Active
£232.94
Meindl Island MFS ActiveCompare 18 Prices
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTX
£133.90
Meindl Nebraska Mid GTXCompare 9 Prices
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£128.94
Meindl Ontario Lady GTXCompare 8 Prices
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£161.79
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTXCompare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva Stream GTX Women
£177.96
Compare Prices
32 offers
Salomon Quest 4 GTX Women
£176.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aku Trekker Lite GTX III Men
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Women
£175.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Respond Mid II GTX
£175.74
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hoka Kaha 3 Gore-Tex Women
£173.70
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Respond Lady Mid II GTX
£175.74
Compare Prices
4 offers
Lowa Renegade II GTX MID TF
£182.54
Compare Prices
5 offers
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
On Cloudhorizon Waterproof Men
£174.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Ohio 2 GTX
prodImage
£179.03
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£179.03
Shipping: £16.99
KLEES sports
prodImage
£189.92
Shipping: £100.00
KLEES sports
prodImage
£189.92
Shipping: £100.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel