La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Approach shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Closure type: Laces
• Waterproof: Yes
• Lining material: Gore-Tex
• Outsole material: Vibram
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 336609/954203
Soft Nubuck Leather Upper - Offers extreme comfort whilst remaining durable. GORE-TEX Extended Comfort - Exceptional waterproof protection. Protective Rubber Rand And Toe Cap - Protects against rocks and uneven surfaces. 3D Flex System - Offers superb support and allows maximum control. Secure Lacing System - Locks the midfoot for a secure fit.
prodImage
£164.63
£171.62
Shipping: £6.99
with shipping: £6.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993777
La chaussure de randonnée TX5 EVO GTX vous apportera la stabilité et la confiance nécessaires dans les éboulis, en via ferrata ou entre deux refuges. Son empeigne en cuir nubuck et sa membrane imperméable et respirante GORE-TEX ePE Extended Comfort maintiennent votre pied au sec, que vous traversiez des ruisseaux ou arpentiez des chemins boueux. La technologie 3D Flex Evo™ évite les frottements et permet une mobilité totale de la cheville pour une foulée fluide, tandis que la semelle intérieure Ortholite Hybrid™ Mountain Hiking 5MM est gage de confort durable. Le système de laçage inspiré des chaussures d'approche vous garantit un ajustement parfait pour les itinéraires techniques. Enfin, la semelle extérieure Vibram Megagrip™ avec technologie Impact Brake System™ offre une accroche incomparable, en montée comme en descente. La TX5 EVO GTX est faite pour durer, avec ses inserts Resole Platform™ réparables sans nuire aux performances ni au confort.Waterproof membrane: GORE-TEX Extende.....
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993797
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX - Waterproof Nubuck Walking Hiking Shoe.
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX - Waterproof Nubuck Walking Hiking Shoe., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 FHS106E47R24M45
prodImage
£178.20
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Mens TX5 Evo GTX Mountain Hiking Shoes - Leather Nubuck
La Sportiva Mens TX5 Evo GTX Mountain Hiking Shoes - Leather Nubuck, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£198.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993773
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993780
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993768
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993776
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993775
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993778
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993791
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993795
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993789
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993771
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993770
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993774
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993787
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993782
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993772
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993793
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX MAG12993799
prodImage
£170.22
£187.21
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Hiking shoes TX5 Evo GTX waterproof and stable hiking shoes for men with non-slip outsole and nubuck leather upper, Cypress Mountain Red, 44 EU FHS106E47R24M44
Evolution of the TX5 Low GTX - optimised for alpine tours Nubuck leather + rubble protection - robust, durable and suitable for tours Gore-Tex ePE Extended Comfort - Waterproof & Breathable 3D Flex Evo - more mobility and safer step Ortholite Hybrid 5mm - All day comfort and good fit
prodImage
£180.71
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 149970814
prodImage
£180.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 FHS106E47R24M43
prodImage
£190.19
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS493_11-5_1281939
prodImage
£190.47
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS493_11_1281938
prodImage
£190.47
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS493_9-5_1281935
prodImage
£190.47
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Gore-TEX Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS493_12_1281941
prodImage
£190.47
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Approach shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Closure type: Laces
Waterproof: Yes
Lining material: Gore-Tex
Outsole material: Vibram
Quarter material: Nubuck leather
Water-repellent: Yes
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£131.53
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 14 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 24 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX
£162.48
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTXCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Lite Hike GTX Men
£164.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Meindl Literock GTX
£163.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Ohio Lady 2 GTX
£168.18
Compare Prices
14 offers
Garmont Hexagon GTX Men
£165.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Activo Lady GTX
£166.24
Compare Prices
9 offers
On Cloudrock 2 Waterproof Women
£142.50
Compare Prices
6 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hanwag Banks GTX
£189.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Tonale GTX
£166.71
Compare Prices
14 offers
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
Blackcomb shop
prodImage
£164.63
Shipping: £6.99
prodImage
£170.22
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£170.22
Shipping: £16.99
castleberg
prodImage
£175.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel