La Sportiva Bushido III

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Trail running shoes
• Material: Carbon, bamboo
• Features: Breathable, non-slip sole, cushioning
• Application: Mountain running, trail running
• Closure type: Lacing
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Bushido III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG7457606
La Sportiva Running shoes Bushido III Men - Black/YellowBushido IIIThe new edition of the iconic skyrace shoe: grippy and aggressive, it guarantees perfect stability on all types of off-road terrain. The details that helped make this model one of the bestsellers in the La Sportiva collection have been retained and improved: the FriXion® Red bi-compound sole increases grip thanks to redesigned lugs, and the new construction of the side panels offers even greater breathability.Two fit options: the classic wrap-around last and the precise Bushido last, as well as a second WIDE version: the same wrap-around feel but with a little more volume.Features of the La Sportiva Bushido II running shoe for menVentilated mesh upper and side panels for maximum freshnessSlip-on construction for a perfect fit, even in the wide versionFrixion® Red outsole with pronounced lugs for greater stability, precision and gripSlip-on inner construction: wraps the foot like a sock without compressing it or ...
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG7874237
Bushido IIIA redesign of the iconic shoe dedicated to the world of skyraces: grippy and aggressive, elle is designed to guarantee perfect stability in support on tous types of off-road terrain.The details that helped make this model one of the bestsellers in the La Sportiva collection have been maintained and further improved: the FriXion® Red bi-composite sole increases grip thanks to the redesign of the studs and the new construction of the side panels, for even greater breathability.Two fitting versions are available: the classic Bushido shape, enveloping and precise, and a second WIDE version: same enveloping feel but with slightly larger volumes.Uppers: Air mesh breathable, filmthermoplastic reinforcements, TPU HF medial skeleton applied to rip-stop panels Lining: Anti-abrasion mesh in recycled material Sole: Bi-composé FriXion® Rouge Weight: 300 1/2 PAIR
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
La Sportiva Bushido III Trail Running Shoes - SS26 SP56S900735M45.5
Breathable Air Mesh Upper - Provides lightweight breathability. Abrasion-Resistant Reinforcements - Prevent debris from entering the shoes and protects the upper from damage. Mesh Lining - Enhances breathability. Side Mesh Panels - Increases ventilation. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot to prevent in-shoe slippage.
prodImage
£141.57
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Bushido III Trail Running Shoes - AW26 8058428055593
prodImage
£143.88
Shipping: Free
More offers
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG7874241
Bushido IIIA redesign of the iconic shoe dedicated to the world of skyraces: grippy and aggressive, elle is designed to guarantee perfect stability in support on tous types of off-road terrain.The details that helped make this model one of the bestsellers in the La Sportiva collection have been maintained and further improved: the FriXion® Red bi-composite sole increases grip thanks to the redesign of the studs and the new construction of the side panels, for even greater breathability.Two fitting versions are available: the classic Bushido shape, enveloping and precise, and a second WIDE version: same enveloping feel but with slightly larger volumes.Uppers: Air mesh breathable, filmthermoplastic reinforcements, TPU HF medial skeleton applied to rip-stop panels Lining: Anti-abrasion mesh in recycled material Sole: Bi-composé FriXion® Rouge Weight: 300 1/2 PAIR
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG7874239
Bushido IIIA redesign of the iconic shoe dedicated to the world of skyraces: grippy and aggressive, elle is designed to guarantee perfect stability in support on tous types of off-road terrain.The details that helped make this model one of the bestsellers in the La Sportiva collection have been maintained and further improved: the FriXion® Red bi-composite sole increases grip thanks to the redesign of the studs and the new construction of the side panels, for even greater breathability.Two fitting versions are available: the classic Bushido shape, enveloping and precise, and a second WIDE version: same enveloping feel but with slightly larger volumes.Uppers: Air mesh breathable, filmthermoplastic reinforcements, TPU HF medial skeleton applied to rip-stop panels Lining: Anti-abrasion mesh in recycled material Sole: Bi-composé FriXion® Rouge Weight: 300 1/2 PAIR
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG10107157
Bushido III, a makeover of the iconic shoe dedicated to the world of skyraces: grippy and aggressive, it is designed to ensure perfect stability on all types of off-road terrain. The details that have helped make this model one of the best-sellers in the La Sportiva collection have been maintained and further improved: the bi-composite FriXion® Red sole increases grip thanks to the redesign of the lugs and the new construction of the side panels, ensuring even more breathability. Two fitting options are available: the classic Bushido shape that wraps around the foot precisely, and a second version WIDE: same enveloping feel but with slightly larger volumes.+ The bi-composite FriXion® Red sole features differentiated contact areasensuring maximum gripon all types of terrain+ Running sensation guaranteed with stability and precision+ EVA sole with compression and Cushion Platform insert in EVA for better cushioningand improved shock absorption+ Updated sole design, aggressive look for .....
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG10107159
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG10107156
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG10107155
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG10107152
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG10107161
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG10107153
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG10107163
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Trail running shoes La Sportiva Bushido III MAG10107154
prodImage
£111.00
£127.99
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
LA SPORTIVA Bushido III - Men's Trail Shoes 8058428055326
Trail running shoes with breathable mesh upper material. Non-slip breathable mesh inner material. EVA midsole. Non-slip Frixion outsole with impact brake system. Weight: approx. 325 g, 1/2 pair for size 42
prodImage
£145.69
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA Bushido III - 46.5, black, 12.5 UK 8058428055654
La Sportiva mountain running shoe low cut Bushido III, the reissue of the iconic shoe for the world of Skyraces: grippy and aggressive, it guarantees perfect stability on all types of off-road terrain. The details that helped make this model one of the bestsellers in the LA SPORTIVA collection have been retained and further improved: the FriXion Red Bi-Compound sole increases grip thanks to the newly designed studs and the new construction of the side panels offers even more breathability. Two Pas sform options: the classic wrap-around shape and precise bushido shape, plus a second WIDE version: the same wrap-around feel, but with a little more volume. Weight: 300g 1/2 PAIR FriXion Red bi-compound outsole with differentiated contact surfaces for maximum grip on all types of terrain
prodImage
£150.30
Shipping: Free
Bushido III carbon/bamboo (900735) 44.5 142470480
Bushido III carbon/bamboo (900735) 44.5
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Bushido III Carbon/Bamboo (G00E35) 43 142470477
Closure type: Lace-Up Heel type: Flat Height map: Low Top
prodImage
£155.99
Shipping: Free
Bushido III carbon/bamboo (900735) 44.5
prodImage
£159.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Trail running shoes
Material: Carbon, bamboo
Features: Breathable, non-slip sole, cushioning
Application: Mountain running, trail running
Closure type: Lacing
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva Bushido III
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£161.59
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 18 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£148.23
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 31 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£118.72
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£181.62
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£115.81
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 25 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX
£143.19
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTXCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Brooks Ghost Max 2 Men
£110.91
Compare Prices
41 offers
Brooks Zeal Walker Women
£110.49
Compare Prices
9 offers
Altra Lone Peak 9+ Gore-Tex Women
£104.95
Compare Prices
33 offers
Adidas Adizero Pro Women
£111.76
Compare Prices
57 offers
Asics Novablast 5 Men
£111.90
Compare Prices
17 offers
La Sportiva Mutant Women
£111.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Hoka Mach 6 Women
£111.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Speedgoat 6 GTX Men
£110.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Brooks Zeal Walker Men
£112.49
Compare Prices
8 offers
On Cloud 5 Combo Women
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
La Sportiva Bushido III
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£111.00
Shipping: £16.99
Inglesport Ltd
prodImage
£141.57
Shipping: Free
sportparadise
prodImage
£143.88
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel