Brooks Ghost Max 2 Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Running shoe
• Material: Synthetic, textile, rubber
• Cushioning: DNA Loft v3, 6 mm drop
• Features: Breathable, wide last, stable stance
• Weight: 306 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

40 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Brooks 1104311D196 Ghost Max 2 Men Oyster Mushroom/Orange/Teal UK 7 B0D6NP314V
Protective cushioning Stable run Effortless Transitions
prodImage
£110.91
Shipping: Free
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Men's Road Running Shoes
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Men's Road Running Shoes, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Mens Road Running Shoes 1104311D442
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Mens Road Running Shoes, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Sneaker 1104311D442 - 8.5
Maximum cushioning for joint protection DNA LOFT v3 midsole for comfort and stability Breathable upper for support and ventilation Smooth transitions for a natural run Perfect for runners looking for maximum comfort
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Ghost Max 2 Sneaker 1104311D442 - 9.5
Maximum cushioning for joint protection DNA LOFT v3 midsole for comfort and stability Breathable upper for support and ventilation Smooth transitions for a natural run Perfect for runners looking for maximum comfort
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104311D449 Ghost Max 2 Men Bonnie Blue/Blue Ribbon/Yellow UK 6 B0D6NV4D5B
Protective cushioning Stable run Effortless Transitions
prodImage
£132.28
Shipping: Free
More offers
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Mens Road Running Shoes 1104311D449
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Mens Road Running Shoes, Sporting Goods > Fitness, Running & Yoga > Shoes > Men's Shoes
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Sneaker 1104311D442 - 7.5
Maximum cushioning for joint protection DNA LOFT v3 midsole for comfort and stability Breathable upper for support and ventilation Smooth transitions for a natural run Perfect for runners looking for maximum comfort
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Sneaker B0CYZRTJMC
Maximum cushioning for joint protection DNA LOFT v3 midsole for comfort and stability Breathable upper for support and ventilation Smooth transitions for a natural run Perfect for runners looking for maximum comfort
prodImage
£122.64
£136.71
Shipping: £14.07
with shipping: £14.07
Brooks Men's Ghost Max 2 Trainers, White Pelican Oyster, 7 UK B0CRYFCXWK
Supreme softness
prodImage
£124.14
£137.46
Shipping: £13.32
with shipping: £13.32
BROOKS 1104311D020 Ghost Max 2 Men Black/Black/Ebony UK 7
Protective cushioning Stable ride Effortless transitions
prodImage
£128.12
£141.39
Shipping: £13.27
with shipping: £13.27
BROOKS Mens Ghost Max 2 Sneaker, Black White Fiery Red, 9 UK B0CZF38KGW
Protective cushioning Stable run Effortless Transitions
prodImage
£128.90
£143.18
Shipping: £14.28
with shipping: £14.28
BROOKS 1104311D027 Ghost Max 2 Men Black/White/Fiery Red UK 8 B0CZF5CYBV
Protective cushioning Stable run Effortless Transitions
prodImage
£130.27
£146.67
Shipping: £16.40
with shipping: £16.40
BROOKS 1104311D196 Ghost Max 2 Men Oyster Mushroom/Orange/Teal UK 10.5 B0D6NNLH3F
Protective cushioning Stable run Effortless Transitions
prodImage
£133.39
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104311D449 Ghost Max 2 Men Bonnie Blue/Blue Ribbon/Yellow UK 10 B0D6NQ36R8
Protective cushioning Stable run Effortless Transitions
prodImage
£134.10
Shipping: Free
Brooks Men's Ghost Max 2 Trainers, White Cream Pink, 8 UK B0CRY99DM6
THIS MEN’S SHOE IS FOR: Runners and walkers who want maximized cushion, and a maximized protective ride with effortless, smooth heel-toe transitions and secure, stable landings. The Ghost Max 2 is a certified PDAC A5500 Diabetic shoe and has been granted the APMA Seal of Acceptance. The Ghost Max 2 is a certified carbon neutral product. Predecessor: Ghost Max. PROTECTIVE CUSHIONING: A high stack of nitrogen-infused DNA Loft v3 midsole foam cushioning delivers soft, smooth comfort for a protective feel with easy landings. STABLE RIDE: A broad base offers inherent stability for a secure feel that doesn’t interfere with your stride. Raised sidewalls offer optimal bending stiffness for a comfortably secure fit. Unique linear last construction adds more volume to the shoe for a comfortable fit inclusive of foot shapes and orthotics. ASSISTED TRANSITIONS: GlideRoll Rocker transition technology actively promotes smooth heel-toe transitions for an effortless feeling as you move that won’t interfere with a neutral stride. VERSATILITY: An ideal choice for runners which aids by keeping people moving in their habitual motion path thereby reducing the odds for running related injuries. Additionally, the Ghost Max 2 is also an ideal choice for walking as it actively reduces energy absorption in foot soft tissues.
prodImage
£137.65
£147.13
Shipping: £9.48
with shipping: £9.48
BROOKS 1104311D020 Ghost Max 2 Men Black/Black/Ebony UK 10.5
Protective cushioning Stable ride Effortless transitions
prodImage
£137.75
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104311D020 Ghost Max 2 Men Black/Black/Ebony UK 9.5
Protective cushioning Stable ride Effortless transitions
prodImage
£137.75
Shipping: Free
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Sneaker B0CYZR5QFQ
Maximum cushioning for joint protection DNA LOFT v3 midsole for comfort and stability Breathable upper for support and ventilation Smooth transitions for a natural run Perfect for runners looking for maximum comfort
prodImage
£139.06
£153.19
Shipping: £14.13
with shipping: £14.13
BROOKS 1104311D020 Ghost Max 2 Men Black/Black/Ebony UK 10
Protective cushioning Stable ride Effortless transitions
prodImage
£142.01
£156.81
Shipping: £14.80
with shipping: £14.80
BROOKS 1104311D027 Ghost Max 2 Men Black/White/Fiery Red UK 8.5 B0CZF4W2BX
Protective cushioning Stable run Effortless Transitions
prodImage
£150.42
£164.20
Shipping: £13.78
with shipping: £13.78
Brooks 1104311D841 Ghost Max 2 Men Orange/Orange/Black UK 9 B0CYZS6PFK
Protective cushioning Stable ride Effortless transitions
prodImage
£150.62
£164.69
Shipping: £14.07
with shipping: £14.07
BROOKS 1104311D841 Ghost Max 2 Men Orange/Orange/Black UK 9.5 B0CYZRDXBK
Protective cushioning Stable ride Effortless transitions
prodImage
£151.24
£165.96
Shipping: £14.72
with shipping: £14.72
Brooks 1104311D841 Ghost Max 2 Men Orange/Orange/Black UK 8.5 B0CYZNSHZ9
Protective cushioning Stable ride Effortless transitions
prodImage
£152.81
£167.10
Shipping: £14.29
with shipping: £14.29
BROOKS Ghost Max 2 Sneaker B0CYZR4G41
Maximum cushioning for joint protection DNA LOFT v3 midsole for comfort and stability Breathable upper for support and ventilation Smooth transitions for a natural run Perfect for runners looking for maximum comfort
prodImage
£153.36
£169.86
Shipping: £16.50
with shipping: £16.50
Brooks Men's Ghost Max 2 Trainers, White Pelican Oyster, 7 UK 062926.129.RL.A6A43.US.BROOK.B0CRYFCXWK
Supreme softness
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
BROOKS 1104311D027 Ghost Max 2 Men Black/White/Fiery Red UK 8
Protective cushioning Stable run Effortless Transitions
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Sneaker 070226.130.RL.M6A46.US.BROOK.B0CYZM1SYX
Maximum cushioning for joint protection DNA LOFT v3 midsole for comfort and stability Breathable upper for support and ventilation Smooth transitions for a natural run Perfect for runners looking for maximum comfort
prodImage
£166.00
Shipping: Free
BROOKS Ghost Max 2 Sneaker 062926.199.R.36A43.US.BROOK.B0CRYKC3DN
Protective cushioning Stable run Effortless Transitions
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Brooks Men's Ghost Max 2 Trainers, White Pelican Oyster, 10 UK 070826.150.R.W6A4D.US.BROOK.B0CRYGSM59
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Material: Synthetic, textile, rubber
Cushioning: DNA Loft v3, 6 mm drop
Features: Breathable, wide last, stable stance
Weight: 306 g
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Brooks Sports

Brooks Ghost 17 Men
£84.99
Brooks Ghost 17 MenCompare 171 Prices
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 Women
£77.99
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 23 WomenCompare 17 Prices
Brooks Ghost 14 Women
£297.28
Brooks Ghost 14 WomenCompare 1 Prices
Brooks Cascadia 18 Men
£132.35
Brooks Cascadia 18 MenCompare 9 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 20 Women
£156.38
Brooks Glycerin 20 WomenCompare 5 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 Women
£99.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 WomenCompare 52 Prices
Brooks Cascadia 16 Women
£117.34
Brooks Cascadia 16 WomenCompare 4 Prices
Brooks Sports Glycerin 23 Men
£157.88
Brooks Sports Glycerin 23 MenCompare 30 Prices
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS Women
£115.50
Brooks Glycerin 22 GTS WomenCompare 39 Prices
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 Women
£119.99
Brooks Adrenaline GTS 25 WomenCompare 66 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Adidas Terrex Agravic Flow 2 Men
£110.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloud Hi Edge Women
£110.22
Compare Prices
8 offers
Asics Novablast 3 Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Adizero Pro Women
£111.76
Compare Prices
59 offers
On Cloud 5 Combo Women
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Pegasus Trail 3 Gore-Tex Men
£109.90
Compare Prices
7 offers
Adidas Ultraboost DNA 5.0 Men
£109.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brooks Hyperion 3 Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
NIKE Air Zoom Pegasus 38 Shield Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Asics Gel-Fujitrabuco 6 GTX Women
£109.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Brooks Ghost Max 2 Men
prodImage
£110.91
Shipping: Free
biggamesports_uk
prodImage
£115.99
Shipping: Free
rugby-heaven
prodImage
£119.98
Shipping: Free
BIG GAME SPORTS LIMITED
prodImage
£119.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel