La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Material: Upper made of textile and synthetic
• Sole: Vibram Megagrip for grip on dry and wet surfaces
• Special features: Resole platform, STB Control System, Climbing Zone platform
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

23 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo ST - Men's Approach Shoe - Night Sky/Savana - 43 334885/952208
Resole Platform insert to facilitate possible repair and ressoling, extend the life cycle of the product and reduce waste Climbing zone on the toe for precise steps and maximum grip Vibram MegaGrip outsole with impact brake system for excellent grip and stability Mesh upper with TPU, nylon and TPEE for lightweight design and excellent breathability Mesh lining to improve comfort and ventilation
prodImage
£126.63
£134.62
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Lowest total price
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 334885/952209
High Tenacity Mesh - A breathable mesh upper to keep feet cool and comfortable. Polyester and TPU Overlays - Adds durability in areas you need it most. Soft Tongue and Cushioned Collar - For in-shoe comfort and security. Lacing System - Provides a snug, locked-in fit. CMEVA Midsole - Soft, cushioned landing with shock absorbing properties to keep you comfortable.
prodImage
£126.63
£134.62
Shipping: £7.99
with shipping: £7.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG10073982
Its synthetic upper provides exceptional breathability, while the EVA midsole ensures remarkable protection and cushioning on trails and via ferrata. The lacing system allows you to adjust the shoe precisely to your foot. In slippery descents and exhausting climbs, the combination of Vibram® MegaGrip sole and the patented Impact Brake System™ design guarantees maximum stability and prevents loss of grip. When the path gets technical, enjoy exceptional precision and grip thanks to the broad *Climbing zone at the toe. The patented Resole Platform™ insert allows this model to be resoled without compromising comfort or performance, so you can trek through the mountains in your TX4 Evo ST for many years to come.
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG10073980
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG10074024
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG10074026
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG10073997
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG10073978
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG10074001
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG10074022
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG10073999
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Approach Shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG12993097
Son empeigne synthétique lui confère une respirabilité exceptionnelle, tandis que l'intercalaire en EVA garantit une protection et un amortissement remarquables sur les sentiers et en via ferrata. Le système de laçage permet d'adapter précisément la chaussure à votre pied. Dans les descentes glissantes et les montées harassantes, l'association d'une semelle Vibram MegaGrip et du motif breveté Impact Brake System™ garantit une stabilité maximale et évite la perte d'adhérence. Quand le parcours se fait technique, profitez d'une précision et d'une adhérence exceptionnelles grâce à la large *Climbing zone au niveau de la pointe. L'insert breveté Resole Platform™ permet de ressemeler ce modèle sans nuire au confort ni aux performances, pour que vous puissiez arpenter les montagnes dans vos TX4 Evo ST pour de nombreuses années.Waterproof membrane: NoStack Height (mm) - Heel: 29Stack Height (mm) - Forefoot: 21Drop (mm): 8Lug Height (mm): 4Wide Fit: NoInsole: Ortholite Hybrid Approach 4mmLin.....
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Approach Shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG12993095
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Approach Shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG12993093
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Approach Shoes La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST MAG12993091
prodImage
£131.53
£148.52
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo ST Lightweight and Breathable Men's Supply Shoes with Mesh Upper and Adhesive Rubber Sole | Climbing Shoes | Hiking Shoes, 10 UK LAS437_9-5-_1198150
Resole Platform insert to facilitate possible repair and resonulation, extend product lifecycle and reduce waste Climbing zones on the tip for precise passages and maximum grip Vibram MegaGrip sole with Impact Brake System for excellent grip and stability Mesh upper with TPU, nylon and TPEE for lightweight design and excellent breathability Mesh lining to improve comfort and ventilation
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS437_9-5_1261231
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS437_11_1198153
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST Men's Walking Shoes - AW26 LAS437_12_1198155
prodImage
£134.99
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo ST Lightweight and Breathable Approach Shoes for Men with Mesh Upper and Grippy Rubber Sole Climbing Shoes Hiking Shoes, Night Sky Savana, 9 UK 145815489
Night Sky / Savana
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo ST, Men's Approach Shoes, Night Sky Savanna, 9 UK 145815531
Resole Platform insert to facilitate possible repair and ressoling, extend the life cycle of the product and reduce waste Climbing zone on the toe for precise steps and maximum grip Vibram MegaGrip outsole with impact brake system for excellent grip and stability Mesh upper with TPU, nylon and TPEE for lightweight design and excellent breathability Mesh lining to improve comfort and ventilation
prodImage
£153.99
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo ST - Men's Approach Shoe - Night Sky/Savana - 43
Resole Platform insert to facilitate possible repair and ressoling, extend the life cycle of the product and reduce waste Climbing zone on the toe for precise steps and maximum grip Vibram MegaGrip outsole with impact brake system for excellent grip and stability Mesh upper with TPU, nylon and TPEE for lightweight design and excellent breathability Mesh lining to improve comfort and ventilation
prodImage
£166.22
£186.12
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
LA SPORTIVA TX4 Evo ST Lightweight and Breathable Men's Supply Shoes with Mesh Upper and Adhesive Rubber Sole | Climbing Shoes | Hiking Shoes, 10 UK
Resole Platform insert to facilitate possible repair and resonulation, extend product lifecycle and reduce waste Climbing zones on the tip for precise passages and maximum grip Vibram MegaGrip sole with Impact Brake System for excellent grip and stability Mesh upper with TPU, nylon and TPEE for lightweight design and excellent breathability Mesh lining to improve comfort and ventilation
prodImage
£166.22
£186.12
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: Upper made of textile and synthetic
Sole: Vibram Megagrip for grip on dry and wet surfaces
Special features: Resole platform, STB Control System, Climbing Zone platform
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£131.53
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX
£162.48
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTXCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit Men
£126.93
Compare Prices
24 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo
£137.87
Compare Prices
30 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (311709)
£127.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.08
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M
£127.97
Compare Prices
7 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Women
£128.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa Ultra Flex 2 Mid GTX
£119.31
Compare Prices
14 offers
La Sportiva Boulder X Women
£125.04
Compare Prices
6 offers
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
Blackcomb shop
prodImage
£126.63
Shipping: £7.99
Blackcomb shop
prodImage
£126.63
Shipping: £7.99
prodImage
£131.53
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£131.53
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel