La Sportiva Akyra Men

• Running Shoe
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Mesh
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
La Sportiva Akyra Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
La Sportiva Akyra Black 8020647566365
Mesh upper - The upper features breathable mesh to help air flow during your trail sessions. Micro Lite Skeleton - Its Micro Lite Skeleton gives it the touch of flexibility that makes all the difference. The dream of a comfortably wrapped foot protected from any feeling of pressure. Stabilising mid-sole for cushioning and stability. Removable Ortholite - Removable Ortholite insole for comfort and hygiene. Trail Rocker Technology - Provides natural support.
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Mesh
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber

Price History

1M
La Sportiva Akyra Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
£185.70
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTXCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£135.40
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 21 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£131.53
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 15 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTX
£164.63
La Sportiva TX5 Evo GTXCompare 30 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£208.91
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 22 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX
£162.48
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTXCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Hyperion Elite 3
£171.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas a3 adiStar Control
£143.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Women
£195.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax Men
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
La Sportiva Tempesta GTX Women
£150.88
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Men
£169.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka One One Bondi 9 Wide Men
£196.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss Parkour Runn Men
source: OnBuy
Boss Parkour Runn Men
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Ecco Biom C Men
£169.00
Compare Prices
76 offers
La Sportiva Akyra Men
FAN OUTDOOR
prodImage
£183.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel