Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Men

Price History
• Running Shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Gore-Tex, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details
Colour: Black
Size:
9 UK10 UK

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Salomon Xa Pro 3D V8 GTX, Black/Black/Black, 9 SD-21313103--9
Iconic fit: now 20g lighter, the shoe features a seamed upper and thinner, softer materials for the perfect balance between comfort and protection Cushioned stability: The new geometry of 3D chassis provides just the right amount of stability and comfort for a more secure ride Optimum grip & weather protection: full premium wet traction grip and a fully waterproof gore-tex membrane mean you can ignore the wet and concentrate on the trail ahead Drop: Regular Drop (>=8) Intensity of usage: Training and racing
prodImage
£177.79
£182.74
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Salomon Xa Pro 3D V8 GTX, Black/Black/Black, 10
Iconic fit: now 20g lighter, the shoe features a seamed upper and thinner, softer materials for the perfect balance between comfort and protection Cushioned stability: The new geometry of 3D chassis provides just the right amount of stability and comfort for a more secure ride Optimum grip & weather protection: full premium wet traction grip and a fully waterproof gore-tex membrane mean you can ignore the wet and concentrate on the trail ahead Drop: Regular Drop (>=8) Intensity of usage: Training and racing
prodImage
£177.86
£182.81
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Gore-Tex, Synthetic
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Salomon

Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 Men
£37.14
Salomon Reelax Slide 6.0 MenCompare 32 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX Men
£203.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX Women
£48.40
Salomon Alphacross 5 GTX WomenCompare 22 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£108.82
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 Men
£84.99
Salomon XA PRO 3D V9 MenCompare 19 Prices
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX Women
£121.60
Salomon Supercross 4 GTX WomenCompare 4 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Men
£199.00
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Salomon Genesis men
£109.00
Salomon Genesis menCompare 5 Prices
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex Men
£114.95
Salomon Speedcross 6 Gore-Tex MenCompare 23 Prices
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX MenCompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE ZoomX Invincible Run Flyknit Women
£173.39
Compare Prices
5 offers
On Cloudgo Women
£160.10
Compare Prices
2 offers
Brooks Hyperion Elite 3
£171.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Women
£171.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Under Armour Velociti Distance Men
£136.80
Compare Prices
42 offers
Altra Escalante 3 Men
£185.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax Men
£169.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoka Mafate Speed 2 Men
£136.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Brooks Caldera 6 Women
£167.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Men
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£177.79
Shipping: £4.95
Latitudes Marketing Company
prodImage
£177.86
Shipping: £4.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel