Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Women

Price History
• Gender: Women
• Running shoe
• Gender: Unisex
• Upper material: Mesh
• Sole material: PWRTRAC, rubber
• Closure type: Laces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Saucony Endorphin PRO 5 Colour White Splash Size 36 EU 120 – White Splash 36, 131 Black Shock, 7 UK 063026.224.R.AA43B.US.SAUCO.B0F9LJ6YTL
The all new Endorphin Pro 5 is a premium, carbon-plated super foam race day shoe that helps you smash your personal best with ease Featuring a PWRRUN PB base, Super Critical PWRRUN HG top layer, and a new aggressive Carbon fibre plate, it makes running faster, and more fun giving you the competitive edge PROVEN FOAM: Super critical PWRRUN HG works with PWRRUN PB to provide a dynamic platform for lightweight, responsive performance UPGRADED CARBON PLATE: Experience enhanced SpeedRoll with a faster, smoother ride with a new slotted plate design
prodImage
£195.00
£215.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Women's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, Black/Shock, 5 UK 062926.232.R.L6A43.US.SAUCO.B0F9LMNXQY
Carbon Plate Racing Shoe for Speed — Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 features a dual-layer superfoam midsole with PWRRUN HG and PWRRUN PB for maximum energy return, cushioning, and race-day efficiency. Updated Slotted Carbon Fiber Plate — Full-length carbon plate with forefoot slots delivers explosive propulsion while allowing natural medial and lateral flex for smoother toe-off. Speedroll Technology for Fast Transitions — Aggressive rocker geometry promotes quick turnover, forward momentum, and efficient stride mechanics during tempo runs and races. Lightweight, Breathable Race-Fit Upper — Engineered mesh upper with elastic wrap provides a locked-in, secure fit while remaining breathable and ultra-light for competition. Durable High-Traction Road Outsole — PWRTRAC rubber outsole offers reliable grip, abrasion resistance, and confidence on wet or dry pavement during training and race day.
prodImage
£195.00
£215.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Women's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, Black/Shock, 6.5 UK 062926.213.R.26A43.US.SAUCO.B0F9LF9NTP
prodImage
£195.00
£215.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Saucony Women's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, Black/Shock, 6 UK 062926.213.R.J6A43.US.SAUCO.B0F9LHSWJT
Carbon Plate Racing Shoe for Speed: Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 features a dual-layer superfoam midsole with PWRRUN HG and PWRRUN PB for maximum energy return, cushioning, and race-day efficiency Updated Slotted Carbon Fiber Plate: Full-length carbon plate with forefoot slots delivers explosive propulsion while allowing natural medial and lateral flex for smoother toe-off Speedroll Technology for Fast Transitions: Aggressive rocker geometry promotes quick turnover, forward momentum, and efficient stride mechanics during tempo runs and races Lightweight Breathable Race-Fit Upper: Engineered mesh upper with elastic wrap provides a locked-in, secure fit while remaining breathable and ultra-light for competition Durable High-Traction Road Outsole: PWRTRAC rubber outsole offers reliable grip, abrasion resistance, and confidence on wet or dry pavement during training and race day Dual-Layer Superfoam Construction: Advanced midsole technology combines two premium foam compounds to deliver exceptional responsiveness and cushioning throughout your run Competition-Ready Design: Engineered specifically for racing and high-intensity training sessions with features that enhance speed and performance on race day
prodImage
£195.00
£215.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Lowest total price
Saucony Women's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, Black/Shock, 6.5 UK 149990033
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Saucony Endorphin PRO 5 Colour White Splash Size 36 EU 120 – White Splash 36, 131 Black Shock, 7 UK 149990034
The all new Endorphin Pro 5 is a premium, carbon-plated super foam race day shoe that helps you smash your personal best with ease Featuring a PWRRUN PB base, Super Critical PWRRUN HG top layer, and a new aggressive Carbon fibre plate, it makes running faster, and more fun giving you the competitive edge PROVEN FOAM: Super critical PWRRUN HG works with PWRRUN PB to provide a dynamic platform for lightweight, responsive performance UPGRADED CARBON PLATE: Experience enhanced SpeedRoll with a faster, smoother ride with a new slotted plate design
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Saucony Women's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, Black/Shock, 6 UK 149990032
Carbon Plate Racing Shoe for Speed: Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 features a dual-layer superfoam midsole with PWRRUN HG and PWRRUN PB for maximum energy return, cushioning, and race-day efficiency Updated Slotted Carbon Fiber Plate: Full-length carbon plate with forefoot slots delivers explosive propulsion while allowing natural medial and lateral flex for smoother toe-off Speedroll Technology for Fast Transitions: Aggressive rocker geometry promotes quick turnover, forward momentum, and efficient stride mechanics during tempo runs and races Lightweight Breathable Race-Fit Upper: Engineered mesh upper with elastic wrap provides a locked-in, secure fit while remaining breathable and ultra-light for competition Durable High-Traction Road Outsole: PWRTRAC rubber outsole offers reliable grip, abrasion resistance, and confidence on wet or dry pavement during training and race day Dual-Layer Superfoam Construction: Advanced midsole technology combines two premium foam compounds to deliver exceptional responsiveness and cushioning throughout your run Competition-Ready Design: Engineered specifically for racing and high-intensity training sessions with features that enhance speed and performance on race day
prodImage
£198.49
Shipping: Free
Saucony Women's Endorphin Pro 5 Sneaker, Black/Shock, 5 UK 149990030
prodImage
£205.49
Shipping: Free
Saucony Womens Endorphin Pro 5 Road Running Shoes Black/Shock 8 UK 149990036
The all new Endorphin Pro 5 is a premium, carbon-plated super foam race day shoe that helps you smash your personal best with ease Featuring a PWRRUN PB base, Super Critical PWRRUN HG top layer, and a new aggressive Carbon fibre plate, it makes running faster, and more fun giving you the competitive edge PROVEN FOAM: Super critical PWRRUN HG works with PWRRUN PB to provide a dynamic platform for lightweight, responsive performance UPGRADED CARBON PLATE: Experience enhanced SpeedRoll with a faster, smoother ride with a new slotted plate design
prodImage
£205.49
Shipping: Free
Saucony Womens Endorphin Pro 5 Road Running Shoes Black/Shock 8 UK RX-1000000043732-Black,-42
The all new Endorphin Pro 5 is a premium, carbon-plated super foam race day shoe that helps you smash your personal best with ease Featuring a PWRRUN PB base, Super Critical PWRRUN HG top layer, and a new aggressive Carbon fibre plate, it makes running faster, and more fun giving you the competitive edge PROVEN FOAM: Super critical PWRRUN HG works with PWRRUN PB to provide a dynamic platform for lightweight, responsive performance UPGRADED CARBON PLATE: Experience enhanced SpeedRoll with a faster, smoother ride with a new slotted plate design
prodImage
£218.63
£223.58
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Product Details
Additional features
Running shoe
Gender: Unisex
Upper material: Mesh
Sole material: PWRTRAC, rubber
Closure type: Laces
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Saucony

Saucony Ride 14 Women
£64.99
Saucony Ride 14 WomenCompare 10 Prices
Saucony Guide 19 Men
£85.00
Saucony Guide 19 MenCompare 89 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 Men
£91.70
Saucony Peregrine 16 MenCompare 27 Prices
Saucony Ride 19 Men
£92.95
Saucony Ride 19 MenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 Men
£104.99
Saucony Xodus Ultra 4 MenCompare 8 Prices
Saucony Triumph 23 Men
£89.39
Saucony Triumph 23 MenCompare 67 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Men
£46.10
Saucony Jazz Original MenCompare 21 Prices
Saucony Jazz Original Women
£52.99
Saucony Jazz Original WomenCompare 16 Prices
Saucony Endorphin Azura Men
£85.00
Saucony Endorphin Azura MenCompare 84 Prices
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX Men
£140.99
Saucony Peregrine 16 GTX MenCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoka One One Bondi 9 Wide Men
£196.43
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss Parkour Runn Men
source: OnBuy
Boss Parkour Runn Men
£199.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
New Balance Fresh Foam 1080 V12 Men
£165.30
Compare Prices
2 offers
On Cloud X Women
£210.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon XA Pro 3D V8 GTX Men
£177.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Altra Escalante 3 Men
£166.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE Air VaporMax R Women
£174.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
NIKE ZoomX Invincible Run Flyknit Women
£172.34
Compare Prices
6 offers
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Men
£154.74
Compare Prices
14 offers
Brooks Glycerin Max 2 Women
£171.00
Compare Prices
31 offers
Saucony Endorphin Pro 5 Women
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £20.00
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £20.00
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £20.00
P.C.B MAX
prodImage
£195.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel