La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Hiking boots
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Nubuck leather
• Closure type: Laces
• Waterproof: Yes
• Lining material: Gore-Tex
• Sole material: Vibram
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

18 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX MAG12993846
La chaussure de randonnée TX5 EVO MID GTX vous apportera la stabilité et la confiance nécessaires dans les éboulis, en via ferrata ou entre deux refuges. Son empeigne en cuir nubuck et sa membrane imperméable et respirante GORE-TEX ePE Extended Comfort maintiennent votre pied au sec, que vous traversiez des ruisseaux ou arpentiez des chemins boueux. La technologie 3D Flex Evo™ évite les frottements et permet une mobilité totale de la cheville pour une foulée fluide, tandis que la semelle intérieure Ortholite Hybrid™ Mountain Hiking 5MM est gage de confort durable. Le système de laçage inspiré des chaussures d'approche vous garantit un ajustement parfait pour les itinéraires techniques. Enfin, la semelle extérieure Vibram Megagrip™ avec technologie Impact Brake System™ offre une accroche incomparable, en montée comme en descente. La TX5 EVO MID GTX est faite pour durer, avec ses inserts Resole Platform™ réparables sans nuire aux performances ni au confort.Waterproof membrane: GORE-TEX.....
prodImage
£161.59
£178.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX MAG12993825
prodImage
£161.59
£178.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX - Nubuck Leather Walking Hiking Waterproof Boots.
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX - Nubuck Leather Walking Hiking Waterproof Boots., Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - AW26 LA SPORTIVA-ZFHS107-G00Y00_41
Soft Nubuck Leather Upper - Offers extreme comfort whilst remaining durable. GORE-TEX Extended Comfort - Exceptional waterproof protection. Protective Rubber Rand And Toe Cap - Protects against rocks and uneven surfaces. 3D Flex System - Offers superb support and allows maximum control. Secure Lacing System - Locks the midfoot for a secure fit.
prodImage
£204.04
£217.03
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GORE-TEX Men's Walking Boots - AW26 LAS529_11_1313072
prodImage
£208.47
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva Mens TX5 Evo Mid GTX Mountain Hiking Boots
La Sportiva Mens TX5 Evo Mid GTX Mountain Hiking Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£218.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX MAG12993839
prodImage
£161.59
£178.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX MAG12993827
prodImage
£161.59
£178.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX MAG12993844
prodImage
£161.59
£178.58
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX MAG12993835
prodImage
£162.56
£179.55
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - AW26 LAS529_11-5_1313073
prodImage
£208.47
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GORE-TEX Men's Walking Boots - AW26 LAS529_9-5_1313070
prodImage
£208.47
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA TX5 Men's Evo Mid GTX Waterproof and Stable Hiking Shoes with Non-slip Sole and Goretex Membrane, Charcoal Yellow, 9.5 UK LAS529_9-5-_1313076
GORE-TEX membrane for reliable weather protection on damp and changed tours Sturdy nubuck leather outer material for long-lasting comfort and strong support Grip Vibram sole with Impact Brake system for secure grip uphill and downhill 3D Flex Evo technology and precise lacing system for more mobility and stable fit Ideal for oil fields, climbing trails and cabin rides with approx. 530 grams per shoe in size 42
prodImage
£208.47
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - AW26 149970921
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
LA SPORTIVA TX5 Evo Mid GTX Waterproof and Stable Men's Hiking Shoes with Non-Slip Sole and Goretex Membrane, Carbon yellow, 8.5 UK 149970700
Gore-Tex membrane for reliable weather protection on damp and changeable tours Robust nubuck leather upper for long-lasting comfort and strong support Non-slip Vibram sole with impact brake system for a secure grip uphill and downhill 3D Flex Evo technology and precise lacing system for more mobility and a stable fit Ideal for scree fields, via ferrata and hut tours with approx. 530 g per shoe in size 42
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - AW26 149970907
prodImage
£211.99
Shipping: Free
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - AW26 OT-TGQ4-I6OE
prodImage
£212.25
£232.15
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid Gore-TEX Men's Walking Boots - AW26 HZ-A17E-Q8G1
prodImage
£212.25
£232.15
Shipping: £19.90
with shipping: £19.90
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Gender: Men
Upper material: Nubuck leather
Closure type: Laces
Waterproof: Yes
Lining material: Gore-Tex
Sole material: Vibram
Shaft material: Nubuck leather
Water-repellent: Yes
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from La Sportiva

La Sportiva Bushido II Men
£156.00
La Sportiva Bushido II MenCompare 2 Prices
La Sportiva Bushido III
£111.00
La Sportiva Bushido IIICompare 20 Prices
La Sportiva Katana Laces Men
£118.72
La Sportiva Katana Laces MenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Akyra Men
£183.00
La Sportiva Akyra MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX Men
£307.47
La Sportiva Aequilibrium ST GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTX
£159.57
La Sportiva TX5 Low Woman GTXCompare 1 Prices
La Sportiva Cyklon Women
£114.97
La Sportiva Cyklon WomenCompare 13 Prices
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX Women
£181.62
La Sportiva Aequilibrium Trek GTX WomenCompare 17 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£115.81
La Sportiva TX4 Evo STCompare 24 Prices
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTX
£143.19
La Sportiva TX4 Evo GTXCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Caracas GTX
£160.65
Compare Prices
23 offers
Meindl Abano GTX Men
£160.65
Compare Prices
4 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX Woman
£162.56
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Crow GTX Women
£160.59
Compare Prices
17 offers
Meindl Mondello Mid GTX
£151.53
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hanwag Bluecliff Lady ES
£160.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hanwag Banks GTX Lady
£160.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
La Sportiva TX5 Evo Mid GTX
prodImage
£161.59
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£161.59
Shipping: £16.99
castleberg
prodImage
£193.50
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£204.04
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel