Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit Men

• Gender: Men
• Approach shoe
• Gender: Men
• Upper material: Matryx nylon, knitted fabric
• Closure type: Laces
• Waterproof: No
• Lining material: C.F.F. Pro
• Sole material: Vibram All-Terrain Megagrip
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99
Best Prices
Best Price
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99

24 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334289
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334293
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334291
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334275
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334288
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334276
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334272
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334270
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334297
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334280
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334274
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334292
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334295
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334271
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334283
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334287
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334277
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334279
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334294
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334282
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334281
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334273
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334278
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Hiking shoes Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit MAG13334296
The Wildfire NXT Knit is a high-performance, versatile approach shoe featuring a seamless knitted upper with Matryx® reinforcement at the toes that combines cushioning comfort at the heel with increased climbing precision at the toes. With the latest evolution of our patented 3F system, it wraps around your ankle and the side parts of your foot to ensure a good fit, solid support, and great agility. The unique Vibram® All-Terrain™ Megagrip outsole offers reliable grip and traction in all conditions on both wet and dry terrains. It comes with a C.F.F. (Custom Fit Footbed) Pro insole for better arch support and an additional volume reducer included. We make the laces and insole from recycled materials to reduce the environmental impact of this shoe.Matryx® fabric3F System® on the heel and side zonesVibram® Megagrip
prodImage
£126.93
£143.92
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Additional features
Approach shoe
Gender: Men
Upper material: Matryx nylon, knitted fabric
Closure type: Laces
Waterproof: No
Lining material: C.F.F. Pro
Sole material: Vibram All-Terrain Megagrip
Water-repellent: Yes
Weight: 335 g
Gender
Men

More from Salewa

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX Men
£89.99
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite GTX MenCompare 67 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£95.05
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MenCompare 27 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX Men
£113.71
Salewa Wildfire 2 GTX MenCompare 42 Prices
Salewa Dropline women
£89.99
Salewa Dropline womenCompare 4 Prices
Salewa Wildfire 2 Men
£107.49
Salewa Wildfire 2 MenCompare 43 Prices
Salewa Wildfire GTX Men
£77.19
Salewa Wildfire GTX MenCompare 60 Prices
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX Women
£109.99
Salewa MTN Trainer 2 GTX WomenCompare 32 Prices
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX Women
£137.94
Salewa Alp Trainer 2 Mid GTX WomenCompare 13 Prices
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£96.14
Salewa Alp Mate Mid MenCompare 39 Prices
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£106.12
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex MenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

La Sportiva TX4 Evo ST
£126.63
Compare Prices
22 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M
£126.46
Compare Prices
7 offers
Garmont Nexus GTX Men
£123.89
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Portland GTX Men
£127.82
Compare Prices
4 offers
Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid M
£116.20
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Women
£128.00
Compare Prices
14 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (311709)
£128.24
Compare Prices
3 offers
Berghaus Hillmaster II GTX Men
£125.40
Compare Prices
9 offers
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
£125.23
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Wildfire NXT Knit Men
prodImage
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99
prodImage
£126.93
Shipping: £16.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel