Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Synthetic, Textile
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Lowa Innox EVO II GTX Ws Smoke Blue/Blue, Smoke blue blue, 7 UK 1P#8232000005#N01#9#5.5
Lowa Innox EVO II GTX Ws Smoke Blue/Blue, Smoke blue blue, 7 UK
prodImage
£128.59
£132.58
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LOWA Innox Evo II GTX Ws Low Shoe, champagne arctic, 6 UK 1P#8234000006#N01#10#6
Lightweight, dynamic all-rounder for maximum flexibility. LOWA - simply more... Guaranteed weather protection: waterproof, windproof and breathable thanks to Gore-Tex membrane Excellent fit for medium width feet: our last is the secret to optimal comfort LIGHTWEIGHT, FLEXIBLE AND MULTIFUNCTIONAL The perfect combination of the latest technology and traditional craft
prodImage
£129.87
£133.86
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
LOWA Innox EVO II GTX Ws Low Shoe, Steel blue dusky pink, 9.5 UK 243138-16
Specially adapted to the female anatomy Textile upper Waterproof, breathable GORE-TEX lining Removable, pre-shaped insole Suitable for hiking
prodImage
£131.24
£142.74
Shipping: £11.50
with shipping: £11.50
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic, Textile
Liner Material:Gore-Tex, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Reviews

Latest
Scarpe lowa
Autor: Amazon.it Customer
|
22/03/2021
|
Tutto ok
Would purchase again
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
01/01/2019
|
Good ankle support, water proof and durable.
I love these boots
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
06/12/2018
|
I love these lightweight boots.
Good stuff: )
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
27/03/2018
|
Thanks. Good stuff :)
With reviews from

Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 4 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Lowa

Lowa Renegade GTX Mid Women
£133.86
Lowa Renegade GTX Mid WomenCompare 17 Prices
Lowa Gorgon GTX Men
£123.65
Lowa Gorgon GTX MenCompare 3 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws
£155.85
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid WsCompare 48 Prices
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid Ws
£160.00
Lowa Innovo GTX Mid WsCompare 8 Prices
Lowa Kody Evo GTX Mid Junior
£117.96
Lowa Kody Evo GTX Mid JuniorCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws Wide
£199.57
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Ws WideCompare 1 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid Wide
£186.99
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid WideCompare 2 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo W
£177.31
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Lo WCompare 2 Prices
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX Mid
£157.24
Lowa Renegade Evo GTX MidCompare 65 Prices
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£103.59
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Respond GTX
£128.84
Compare Prices
35 offers
Salomon Quest Element Gore-Tex Women
£128.96
Compare Prices
7 offers
On Cloudtrax women
£142.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Meindl Ontario GTX
£128.09
Compare Prices
15 offers
Jack Wolfskin Refugio Prime Texapore Mid M
£127.97
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Lo (311709)
£127.33
Compare Prices
3 offers
Millet Friction GTX
£132.30
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Ontario Lady GTX
£129.98
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Terrex Swift R2 GTX Women
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lowa Innox Evo II GTX Ws
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£128.59
Shipping: £3.99
Sport Lipp GmbH
prodImage
£129.87
Shipping: £3.99
H&D Schuhcompany
prodImage
£131.24
Shipping: £11.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel