Millet Friction GTX

Manufacturer: Millet
Millet Friction GTX
from £125.72to £180.009 offersManufacturer: Millet
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather, Rubber
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Vibram
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Millet Friction GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
MILLET Friction GTX U Men's, Blue New Logo, 4.5 B0D37ZWC9P
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£125.72
Shipping: Free
MILLET Unisex Friction GTX U 1 Hiking Shoes, Blue new Logo, 12.5 UK B0D381Q7KL
Low shaft made of durable leather, free from knuckles Vibram Mulaz sole for mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual density EVA cushioning Superior sole provides an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber stone protection
prodImage
£125.94
Shipping: Free
Millet Walking Boots FRICTION GTX U MIG1852-N7317
Millet Walking Boots FRICTION GTX U Blue Available in men's sizes. 8,9.5,11,7.5,8.5,10.5.Men > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
MILLET Mixed Friction GTX U 1 Hiking Boot, Blue (New Logo), 48 EU, Blue New Logo, 13.5 UK B0D382PQLR
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£126.61
Shipping: Free
MILLET Friction GTX U, Unisex Adult, Blue New Logo, 11 B0D382N1VK
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£145.43
Shipping: Free
MILLET Friction GTX U, Unisex Adult, Blue New Logo, 10.5 B0D37ZTZ36
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£145.44
Shipping: Free
MILLET Friction GTX U Men's, Blue New Logo, 5.5 140482240
Low shaft made of durable leather, free from knuckles Vibram Mulaz sole for mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual density EVA cushioning Superior sole provides an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber stone protection
prodImage
£154.99
Shipping: Free
MILLET Friction GTX U, Unisex Adult, Green New Logo, 7 B0D5R9KVCK
Low-cut upper made of durable leather, freeing the ankle Vibram MULAZ sole dedicated to mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual-density EVA cushioning Superior sole gives an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber Stone Guard
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
MILLET Friction GTX U Men's, Blue New Logo, 5.5 B0D381TQKP
Low shaft made of durable leather, free from knuckles Vibram Mulaz sole for mountaineering, precise and eye-catching Midsole with dual density EVA cushioning Superior sole provides an excellent level of anatomical comfort Rubber stone protection
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Rubber
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Vibram

Price History

1M 3M
Millet Friction GTX
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£126.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aku Trekker Pro GTX Women
£111.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Meindl Ontario GTX
£126.69
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Respond GTX
£124.70
Compare Prices
15 offers
Mammut Mercury IV Mid GTX Men
£124.65
Compare Prices
52 offers
Lowa Taurus Pro GTX Mid Men
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Scarpa Crux Wmn
£123.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Millet Friction GTX
prodImage
£125.72
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£125.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£142.50
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£126.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel