Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Women

Manufacturer: Keen
from £127.95to £242.8034 offersManufacturer: Keen
• Gender: Women
• Hiking boots
• Material: leather, textile
• Features: waterproof, slip-resistant, breathable
• Closure: lacing
• Shoe height: ankle-high
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

34 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - SS26 child-100836
Nubuck Leather Upper - Offers a wide range of protection for your feet. LWG certified. Leather Mud Shield - For added durability. Breathable Mesh Lining - Swathes the foot in lightweight, breathable support. KEEN.DRY - A waterproof and breathable membrane. Original Fit - Generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out.
prodImage
£127.95
£132.94
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - SS26 child-100832
prodImage
£128.27
£133.26
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
Keen Womens Targhee IV Mid WP Boot 1030689-BB-5.5
Keen Womens Targhee IV Mid WP Boot, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
Keen Walking Boots TARGHEE IV MID WP 1028990
Keen Walking Boots TARGHEE IV MID WP Beige Available in women's sizes. 6.Women > Shoes > Hiking shoes
5 days
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
Keen Womens Targhee IV Mid Waterproof Leather Walking Boot Bison/Beaujolais 4-8
Keen Womens Targhee IV Mid Waterproof Leather Walking Boot Bison/Beaujolais 4-8, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£139.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bison/Beaujolais, 6 child-100832
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£128.27
£133.26
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - SS26 child-351403
Nubuck Leather Upper - Offers a wide range of protection for your feet. Performance Mesh Upper - Swathes the foot in lightweight, breathable support. Mid-Cut Design - Provides ankle support. Keen.Dry - A waterproof and breathable membrane. Original Fit - Generous space across forefoot for toes to spread out.
prodImage
£134.85
£138.84
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
KEEN womens Targhee 4 Mid Height Durable Comfortable Waterproof, Bison/Beaujolais, 5 UK 1030689-BB-5-18007599
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - SS26 1030689-BB-8-63005822
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Bison/Beaujolais, 7 1030689-BB-7-18007607
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£144.95
Shipping: Free
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25 148884666
prodImage
£166.99
Shipping: Free
KEEN womens Targhee 4 Mid Height Durable Comfortable Waterproof, Alloy/Granite Green, 8 UK 1-4145-B0CNHVYLB7-195208420153
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£195.39
£209.47
Shipping: £14.08
with shipping: £14.08
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25 1-4145-B0CNHVYLB7-195208420153
prodImage
£195.39
£209.47
Shipping: £14.08
with shipping: £14.08
KEEN womens Targhee 4 Mid Height Durable Comfortable Waterproof, Bison/Beaujolais, 5 UK
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£200.00
£220.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Brindle/Nostalgia Rose, 8.5
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£202.59
£216.88
Shipping: £14.29
with shipping: £14.29
KEEN womens Targhee 4 Mid Height Durable Comfortable Waterproof, Alloy/Granite Green, 4 UK
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£206.59
£218.71
Shipping: £12.12
with shipping: £12.12
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25
prodImage
£207.71
£219.83
Shipping: £12.12
with shipping: £12.12
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25 040426.113.R.D9D1B.US.KEEN.B0CNHYT68X
prodImage
£210.00
£230.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN womens Targhee 4 Mid Height Durable Comfortable Waterproof, Alloy/Granite Green, 7 UK 040426.113.R.D9D1B.US.KEEN.B0CNHYT68X
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£213.00
£233.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25
prodImage
£213.00
£233.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN womens Targhee 4 Mid Height Durable Comfortable Waterproof, Alloy/Granite Green, 6.5 UK
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£214.00
£234.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25
prodImage
£215.00
£235.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Mid Height Durable Comfortable Waterproof Hiking Boots, Brindle/Nostalgia Rose, 6 UK
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£215.57
Shipping: Free
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25 1-4145-B0CNHYT68X-195208420030
prodImage
£216.36
£229.99
Shipping: £13.63
with shipping: £13.63
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - SS26
prodImage
£221.00
£241.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - AW25
prodImage
£221.00
£241.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Brindle/Nostalgia Rose, 6.5
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£221.00
£241.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
KEEN Targhee IV Waterproof Women's Walking Boots - SS26
prodImage
£230.46
£244.09
Shipping: £13.63
with shipping: £13.63
KEEN womens Targhee 4 Mid Height Durable Comfortable Waterproof, Brindle/Nostalgia Rose, 7 UK
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£232.90
£246.37
Shipping: £13.47
with shipping: £13.47
KEEN Women's Targhee 4 Mid Waterproof Hiking Boots, Brindle/Nostalgia Rose, 7
WATERPROOF: KEEN.DRY waterproof breathable membrane keeps your feet dry and comfortable all day long by allowing vapor out without letting water in CONSTRUCTION: Direct-attach construction provides long-lasting cushioning and reduces the chance of footwear separating over time, because the best boot is the one you keep wearing TRACTION: KEEN.ALL-TERRAIN rubber outsole provides elevated traction in muddy environments and on rocky surfaces; 100% recycled PET laces and breathable mesh lining makes these hiking boots light on your feet and the planet COMFORT: Removable Luftcell footbed provides excellent arch support and cradles to the natural contours of the foot; Padded tongue and collar for comfort FIT & PROTECTION: KEEN Original Fit gives generous space for toes to spread out; Bruise plate for protection on uneven surfaces; High abrasion rubber toe guard for added durability and protection
prodImage
£232.90
£246.37
Shipping: £13.47
with shipping: £13.47
Product Details
Additional features
Hiking boots
Material: leather, textile
Features: waterproof, slip-resistant, breathable
Closure: lacing
Shoe height: ankle-high
Gender
Women

Price History

1M 3M
Keen Targhee IV Mid WP Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Keen

Keen Newport H2 Men
£52.89
Keen Newport H2 MenCompare 125 Prices
Keen Clearwater CNX Women
£49.80
Keen Clearwater CNX WomenCompare 57 Prices
Keen Whisper women
£56.61
Keen Whisper womenCompare 154 Prices
Keen Targhee III WP Men
£88.25
Keen Targhee III WP MenCompare 34 Prices
Keen Newport H2 Women
£48.71
Keen Newport H2 WomenCompare 47 Prices
Keen Pyrenees Men
£100.00
Keen Pyrenees MenCompare 21 Prices
Keen Chandler 2 CNX
£30.92
Keen Chandler 2 CNXCompare 18 Prices
Keen Chandler CNX
£26.09
Keen Chandler CNXCompare 29 Prices
Keen Targhee III Mid WP Women
£74.97
Keen Targhee III Mid WP WomenCompare 35 Prices
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£102.54
Keen Terradora II Mid WP WomenCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Meindl Durban GTX Women
£128.60
Compare Prices
11 offers
Meindl Ontario GTX
£126.46
Compare Prices
10 offers
Aku Trekker Pro GTX Women
£111.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Mid GTX Men
£126.14
Compare Prices
5 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Powertex Men
£126.10
Compare Prices
3 offers
Meindl Durban GTX Men
£129.80
Compare Prices
9 offers
Meindl Respond Lady GTX
£126.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Lowa Taurus Pro GTX Mid Men
£145.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Men
£129.97
Compare Prices
16 offers
Hanwag Banks Low GTX Lady
£130.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£127.95
Shipping: £4.99
Gaynor Sports LTD
prodImage
£128.27
Shipping: £4.99
outdooractionltd
prodImage
£134.95
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£137.70
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel