Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Mesh, Textile
• Liner Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Quick lacing system
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

21 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
adidas Terrex SkyChaser GTX Mens Shoes UK8.5 11.5 12 Cardboard Black Ivy JQ9929
adidas Terrex SkyChaser GTX Mens Shoes UK8.5 11.5 12 Cardboard Black Ivy JQ9929, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Trainers
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Beige JQ9929 Men - Shoes adidas Performance - Beige - JQ9929-7.5 - Size: 7.5
Rugged, waterproof speed hiking shoes made in part with recycled and renewable materials. Designed for hikes and rugged summit scrambles, these adidas Terrex Skychaser hiking shoes balance protection, control and comfort for moving fast on and off the trail. They combine the agile, responsive feel of trail running shoes with the support and durability of hiking shoes. Step-in comfort and a lightweight feel keep you focused on the trail ahead. A waterproof GORE-TEX EPE membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe and regulate temperature. A ripstop upper with abrasion-resistant overlays keeps them light and durable. The all-conditions grip of Continental™ Rubber maintains traction across all surfaces, wet or dry. The ultralight Lightstrike cushioning allows for responsive feel and agile footwork. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with synthetic overlays OrthoLite® sockliner Lightstrike midsole GORE-TEX membrane Weight: 434 g (size 9) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 26 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) TPU heel clip and Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Beige JQ9929 Men - Shoes adidas Performance - Beige - JQ9929-10 - Size: 10
Rugged, waterproof speed hiking shoes made in part with recycled and renewable materials. Designed for hikes and rugged summit scrambles, these adidas Terrex Skychaser hiking shoes balance protection, control and comfort for moving fast on and off the trail. They combine the agile, responsive feel of trail running shoes with the support and durability of hiking shoes. Step-in comfort and a lightweight feel keep you focused on the trail ahead. A waterproof GORE-TEX EPE membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe and regulate temperature. A ripstop upper with abrasion-resistant overlays keeps them light and durable. The all-conditions grip of Continental™ Rubber maintains traction across all surfaces, wet or dry. The ultralight Lightstrike cushioning allows for responsive feel and agile footwork. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with synthetic overlays OrthoLite® sockliner Lightstrike midsole GORE-TEX membrane Weight: 434 g (size 9) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 26 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) TPU heel clip and Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Core Black) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Beige/Orange) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Beige JQ9929 Men - Shoes adidas Performance - Beige - JQ9929-7 - Size: 7
Rugged, waterproof speed hiking shoes made in part with recycled and renewable materials. Designed for hikes and rugged summit scrambles, these adidas Terrex Skychaser hiking shoes balance protection, control and comfort for moving fast on and off the trail. They combine the agile, responsive feel of trail running shoes with the support and durability of hiking shoes. Step-in comfort and a lightweight feel keep you focused on the trail ahead. A waterproof GORE-TEX EPE membrane seals out wet conditions while letting your feet breathe and regulate temperature. A ripstop upper with abrasion-resistant overlays keeps them light and durable. The all-conditions grip of Continental™ Rubber maintains traction across all surfaces, wet or dry. The ultralight Lightstrike cushioning allows for responsive feel and agile footwork. By choosing recycled, we are able to reuse materials that have already been created, which helps to reduce waste. Renewable materials choices will help us to remove our reliance on finite resources. Our products made with a blend of recycled and renewable materials feature at least 20% total of these materials. Specifications: Regular fit Speed lace closure Textile and synthetic upper with synthetic overlays OrthoLite® sockliner Lightstrike midsole GORE-TEX membrane Weight: 434 g (size 9) Midsole drop: 10 mm (heel: 26 mm / forefoot: 16 mm) TPU heel clip and Continental™ Rubber outsole Contains at least 20% recycled content Imported
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Grey/Carbon) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Beige/Orange) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Grey/Carbon) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Beige/Orange) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Green/Orange) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Green/Orange) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Grey/Carbon) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(7 UK, Grey/Carbon) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(9 UK, Core Black) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Core Black) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Green/Orange) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(11 UK, Core Black) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(10 UK, Beige/Orange) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Beige/Orange) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
(8 UK, Grey/Carbon) Adidas Mens Terrex Skychaser GORE-TEX Hiking Shoes
Upper: Ripstop, Synthetic, Textile. Lining: Textile. Insole: Rubber. Midsole: Lightmotion. Outsole: Rubber. 5 Eyelets. Fabric Technology: Durable,
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Quick lacing system
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Textile
Liner Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Foam, Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£100.76
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 40 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 188 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£22.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 354 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 11 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£33.47
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 82 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 34 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Women
£99.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Merrell Vego Mid Leather Waterproof Men
£99.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Compare Prices
23 offers
The North Face Chilkat V Lace Waterproof Men
£100.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Salewa Pedroc 2 Mid Powertex Women
£99.97
Compare Prices
25 offers
Mammut Sertig Low Women
£94.18
Compare Prices
8 offers
Merrell Wrapt Mid WP Women
£99.70
Compare Prices
14 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer Lite MID GTX Women
£99.45
Compare Prices
37 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£105.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Merrell Accentor Sport 3 Mid Gore-Tex Men
£99.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX Men
sportsclothingyorkshire
prodImage
£99.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£114.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£138.21
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel