Timberland Ledge Mid

Manufacturer: Timberland
Timberland Ledge Mid
from £106.56to £160.005 offersManufacturer: Timberland
• Men's Boot
• Upper Material: Leather, Textile
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Timberland Ledge Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timberland Men's White Ledge Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot, Black_1, 6.5 UK B002YOS9A8
Our White Ledge Men's Hiking Boots have premium full-grain waterproof leather uppers, seam-sealed waterproof construction, and rustproof speed lace hardware with hooks at top for secure lacing. LOOK NO FURTHER for trail-ready performance and style. Our selection of men’s hiking boots, waterproof hiking boots, casual boots, and casual shoes is designed to fit in with your outdoor-ready ensembles. TIMBERLAND HAS YOU COVERED whether you're looking for men's boots, women's boots, or kids boots. For the best in hiking boots, rain boots, work boots, casual shoes & boots & more, choose Timberland. WHAT YOU NEED IN THE OUTDOORS: Timberland has the gear you need for all your outdoor adventures, including jackets and coats for outdoor activities, backpacks and luggage & outdoor accessories. Covered by the Timberland Limited Warranty. For complete terms, limitations, and instructions on how to make a warranty claim, please visit the Timberland website.
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
Timberland Men's White Ledge Mid WP Chukka Boat, Black, 6.5 UK B0CPSLJNVD
Timberland WHITE LEDGE Chukka/Mid Shoes Waterproof
prodImage
£119.20
Shipping: Free
More offers
Timberland Men's White Ledge Mid WP Hiking Boot, Brown, 6 UK TB1121352141-40
Upper made with waterproof Premium Timberland Leather Fully gusseted tongue Rustproof speed lace hardware with lace hooks at top ReBOTL fabric lining EVA footbed and midsole
prodImage
£121.70
Shipping: Free
Timberland Men's White Ledge Mid Waterproof Hiking Boot, Black Full Grain, 11.5 UK B002YOOEK2
Our White Ledge men's hiking boots have premium full-grain waterproof leather upper, sealed waterproof construction, and rustproof speed lace hardware with hooks at the top for secure lacing. Look no further for trail-ready performance and style. Our selection of men's hiking boots, waterproof hiking boots, casual boots and casual shoes are designed to match your outdoor ready ensembles. Timberland has you covered, whether you are looking for men's boots, women's boots, or children's boots. For the best in hiking boots, rain boots, work boots, casual shoes & boots & more, choose Timberland. WHAT YOU NEED OUTDOORS Timberland has the gear you need for all your outdoor adventures, including jackets and coats for outdoor activities, backpacks and luggage, and outdoor accessories. International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£124.61
Shipping: Free
Timberland Men's White Ledge Mid WP Hiking Boot, Brown, 8.5 UK B0CPSPBMQX
Fully gusseted tongue Seam sealed construction Rubber lug outsole
prodImage
£160.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather, Textile
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M
Timberland Ledge Mid
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Timberland

Timberland Chocorua Trail
£128.56
Timberland Chocorua TrailCompare 1 Prices
Timberland Euro Hiker Men
£67.86
Timberland Euro Hiker MenCompare 47 Prices
Timberland Euro Rock Hiker Men
£77.84
Timberland Euro Rock Hiker MenCompare 16 Prices
Timberland Euro Hiker child
£67.99
Timberland Euro Hiker childCompare 5 Prices
Timberland Euro Sprint child
£54.95
Timberland Euro Sprint childCompare 41 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Salewa MTN Trainer Lite Men
£106.50
Compare Prices
30 offers
Ecco ULT-TRN M Low WP Men
£106.33
Compare Prices
6 offers
Meindl Respond GTX
£124.70
Compare Prices
16 offers
Jack Wolfskin Force Striker Texapore Mid Men
£106.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 GTX Women
£106.99
Compare Prices
26 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Women
£90.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alpenrose 2 Mid GTX Women
£107.26
Compare Prices
21 offers
Salewa MTN Trainer MID GTX Women
£104.99
Compare Prices
52 offers
Sorel Lennox Hiker
£103.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Adidas Terrex Snowpitch C.RDY Men
£104.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
prodImage
£106.56
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£119.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£121.70
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£124.61
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel