Timberland Euro Hiker child

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Upper Material: Leather
• Liner Material: Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Euro Hiker child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Timberland Euro Hiker Boot For Junior Women,Kids - Shoes Timberland - Black - A5SEG-001-3.5 - Size: 3.5
This junior hiker is crafted with premium Better Leather, which is sourced from a tannery rated silver for its environmental processes. The hiker is made with an EVA midsole for cushioning, comfort and support. This style features durable ReBOTL™ mesh fabric detailing on the upper, as well as throughout the lining. Upper in premium nubuck Better Leather from a sustainable tannery rated silver by the Leather Working Group for its water, energy, and waste management Upper detailing and lining in ReBOTL™ fabric containing at least 50% recycled plastic Lace-up style EVA-blend foam footbed for cushioning Protective rubber rand Rubber outsole for grip
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Timberland Euro Hiker Boot For Junior Women,Kids - Shoes Timberland - Black - A5SEG-001-5 - Size: 5
This junior hiker is crafted with premium Better Leather, which is sourced from a tannery rated silver for its environmental processes. The hiker is made with an EVA midsole for cushioning, comfort and support. This style features durable ReBOTL™ mesh fabric detailing on the upper, as well as throughout the lining. Upper in premium nubuck Better Leather from a sustainable tannery rated silver by the Leather Working Group for its water, energy, and waste management Upper detailing and lining in ReBOTL™ fabric containing at least 50% recycled plastic Lace-up style EVA-blend foam footbed for cushioning Protective rubber rand Rubber outsole for grip
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Timberland Childrens Unisex Euro Hiker Lace Up Blue Leather Junior Boots A19YX B26B Leather (archived) - Size UK 3.5 d7170e4c-dc38-4701-9974-52950fc6c513
Timberland Euro Hiker Lace Up Blue Leather Junior Boots A19YX B26B
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£67.99
£70.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
More offers
Timberland Euro Hiker Boot For Junior Women,Kids - Shoes Timberland - Black - A5SEG-001-5.5 - Size: 5.5
This junior hiker is crafted with premium Better Leather, which is sourced from a tannery rated silver for its environmental processes. The hiker is made with an EVA midsole for cushioning, comfort and support. This style features durable ReBOTL™ mesh fabric detailing on the upper, as well as throughout the lining. Upper in premium nubuck Better Leather from a sustainable tannery rated silver by the Leather Working Group for its water, energy, and waste management Upper detailing and lining in ReBOTL™ fabric containing at least 50% recycled plastic Lace-up style EVA-blend foam footbed for cushioning Protective rubber rand Rubber outsole for grip
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Timberland Euro Hiker Boot For Junior Women,Kids - Shoes Timberland - Black - A5SEG-001-6.5 - Size: 6.5
This junior hiker is crafted with premium Better Leather, which is sourced from a tannery rated silver for its environmental processes. The hiker is made with an EVA midsole for cushioning, comfort and support. This style features durable ReBOTL™ mesh fabric detailing on the upper, as well as throughout the lining. Upper in premium nubuck Better Leather from a sustainable tannery rated silver by the Leather Working Group for its water, energy, and waste management Upper detailing and lining in ReBOTL™ fabric containing at least 50% recycled plastic Lace-up style EVA-blend foam footbed for cushioning Protective rubber rand Rubber outsole for grip
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Textile
Sole Material:Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Timberland Euro Hiker child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

25 Reviews

Latest
These scuff up to easily
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
09/01/2021
|
Other than that they are very sturdy and great for the snow.
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
10/11/2020
|
It fits very well as I expected
Timberland Euro Hiker
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
29/10/2020
|
These shoes looks so cute on my little one. The fit is true to size, they are comfortable and goes with his denims. You will not be disappointed with this purchase.
Grandson's favorite
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
19/05/2020
|
My grandson loves shoes. These are sooo cute and fit perfectly.
Prima
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
01/03/2020
|
Top
With reviews from

Timberland Euro Hiker child Review Summary

4.8out of 5
Based on 25 reviews
5
22
4
1
3
1
2
1
0

More from Timberland

Timberland Euro Sprint Hiker
£63.65
Timberland Euro Sprint HikerCompare 196 Prices
Timberland Euro Hiker Men
£67.86
Timberland Euro Hiker MenCompare 83 Prices
Timberland Ledge Mid
£105.84
Timberland Ledge MidCompare 6 Prices
Timberland Euro Rock Hiker Men
£74.10
Timberland Euro Rock Hiker MenCompare 18 Prices
Timberland Euro Sprint child
£52.00
Timberland Euro Sprint childCompare 32 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Hillcrest - Vast Adventure Women
£55.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
McKinley Kona VI MID AQX W
£51.93
Compare Prices
6 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salomon X Ultra 360 Leather Gore-Tex Men
£50.40
Compare Prices
244 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Women
£53.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£52.44
Compare Prices
32 offers
Columbia Newton Wander Women
£43.61
Compare Prices
47 offers
Adidas Eastrail 2.0 Mid RAIN.RDY Men
£50.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Timberland Euro Hiker child
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£67.99
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£51.30
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel