Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Mesh, Synthetic
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Goretex Womens Hiking Shoes UK 4 bnib rrp £130
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Goretex Womens Hiking Shoes UK 4 bnib rrp £130, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£55.99
£60.98
Shipping: £4.99
with shipping: £4.99
adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Womens Hiking Shoes Walking Trainers GORE-TEX Trail Beige GV7508
adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Womens Hiking Shoes Walking Trainers GORE-TEX Trail Beige, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£72.95
£76.90
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
adidas Womens Shoes Terrex AX3 Gore‑Tex Walking Hiking Silver Violet HP8723
adidas Womens Shoes Terrex AX3 Gore‑Tex Walking Hiking Silver Violet HP8723, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Women's
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Mesh, Synthetic
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Copa Mundial
£60.00
Adidas Copa MundialCompare 37 Prices
Adidas Mundial Team
£91.99
Adidas Mundial TeamCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 Men
£99.99
Adidas Ultraboost 1.0 MenCompare 7 Prices
Adidas Superstar 2
£45.00
Adidas Superstar 2Compare 185 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 5 Men
£59.99
Adidas Ultraboost 5 MenCompare 50 Prices
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team Men
£67.80
Adidas Kaiser 5 Team MenCompare 13 Prices
Adidas Runfalcon 5 Men
£24.60
Adidas Runfalcon 5 MenCompare 363 Prices
Adidas Ultraboost 20 Men
£58.95
Adidas Ultraboost 20 MenCompare 54 Prices
Adidas CourtJam Control Men
£55.95
Adidas CourtJam Control MenCompare 12 Prices
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 Men
£35.85
Adidas Terrex Eastrail 2.0 MenCompare 87 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Skechers Hillcrest - Vast Adventure Women
£55.96
Compare Prices
3 offers
Jack Wolfskin Woodland 2 Hybrid Low Women
£55.42
Compare Prices
21 offers
Adidas Terrex Skychaser GTX 2.0 Women
£53.71
Compare Prices
7 offers
Brütting Argos women
£55.38
Compare Prices
7 offers
Merrell Maipo Explorer Sieve Women
£55.20
Compare Prices
59 offers
Jack Wolfskin Vojo 3 Texapore Low M
£56.91
Compare Prices
58 offers
Skechers Relaxed Fit: Relment - Daggett
£56.96
Compare Prices
44 offers
Columbia Trailstorm Mid Waterproof Women
£55.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Adidas Terrex AX3 GTX Women
ah2011ozz
prodImage
£55.99
Shipping: £4.99
swbsports
prodImage
£72.95
Shipping: £3.95
sportsclothingyorkshire
prodImage
£79.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel