Scarpa Crux GTX Men

Manufacturer: Scarpa
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
from £116.6110 offersManufacturer: ScarpaPrice History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Suede leather
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Waterproof: Yes
Show all product details
Best Prices
£116.61
Shipping: £14.00
Best Prices
£130.50
Shipping: Free

10 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Scarpa Crux GTX, Petrol Mustard, 9 UK SCARPA-72053200-00001_43
Upper material: leather (water-repellent suede (suede), 1.8 mm Lining and insole: textile (Gore-Tex Extended Comfort) Outsole: other material (Vibram Vertical Dual Density/Megagrip) With heel tension for more lateral support of the foot while walking Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex lining
prodImage
£116.61
£130.61
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Scarpa Crux Men - Mens suede walking shoe - GoreTex
Scarpa Crux Men - Mens suede walking shoe - GoreTex, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Crux GTX, Petrol Mustard, 10 UK
Upper material: leather (water-repellent suede (suede), 1.8 mm Lining and insole: textile (Gore-Tex Extended Comfort) Outsole: other material (Vibram Vertical Dual Density/Megagrip) With heel tension for more lateral support of the foot while walking Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex lining
prodImage
£131.67
£144.66
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Men’s Crux GORE-TEX Approach Shoe
Scarpa Men’s Crux GORE-TEX Approach Shoe, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Shoes > Boots
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Scarpa Crux GTX, Petrol Mustard, 10 2/3 UK SCARPA-72053200-00001_45.5
Upper material: leather (water-repellent suede (suede), 1.8 mm Lining and insole: textile (Gore-Tex Extended Comfort) Outsole: other material (Vibram Vertical Dual Density/Megagrip) With heel tension for more lateral support of the foot while walking Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex lining
prodImage
£134.57
£147.56
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Crux GTX, 11.5 UK
Outer Material: Leather (water-repellent suede leather (Suede), 1.8 mm) Lining and outsole: textile (Gore-Tex Extended Comfort) Outsole: other material (Vibram Vertical Dual Density/Megagrip) With heel tension for more lateral support of the foot while walking Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex lining
prodImage
£134.57
£147.56
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Scarpa Crux GTX, Petrol Mustard, 9.5 UK 147750187
Upper material: leather (water resistant suede leather (suede), 1.8 mm) Lining and insole: textile (Gore-Tex Extended Comfort) Outsole: other material (Vibram Vertical Dual Density/Megagrip) With heel tension for more lateral support of the foot while walking Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex lining
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Crux GTX, Petrol Mustard, 10.5 UK 147750193
Upper material: leather (water-repellent suede (suede), 1.8 mm Lining and insole: textile (Gore-Tex Extended Comfort) Outsole: other material (Vibram Vertical Dual Density/Megagrip) With heel tension for more lateral support of the foot while walking Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex lining
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Crux GTX, Petrol Mustard, 8 UK
Upper material: leather (water-repellent suede (suede), 1.8 mm Lining and insole: textile (Gore-Tex Extended Comfort) Outsole: other material (Vibram Vertical Dual Density/Megagrip) With heel tension for more lateral support of the foot while walking Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex lining
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Crux GTX, Petrol Mustard, 11 UK 1425083.1430677
Upper material: leather (water resistant suede leather (suede), 1.8 mm) Lining and insole: textile (Gore-Tex Extended Comfort) Outsole: other material (Vibram Vertical Dual Density/Megagrip) With heel tension for more lateral support of the foot while walking Waterproof and breathable Gore-Tex lining
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Suede leather
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate, Rubber
Waterproof
Yes

Price History

1M
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Mojito GTX
£146.86
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX Men
£236.97
Scarpa Mescalito TRK GTX MenCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£164.06
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Women
£85.00
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX WomenCompare 9 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Men
£223.15
Scarpa Mescalito GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX Women
£153.80
Scarpa Mojito Trail GTX WomenCompare 3 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito women
£178.99
Scarpa Mescalito womenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid Men
£220.58
Scarpa Mescalito GTX Mid MenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Crux men
£122.28
Scarpa Crux menCompare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Jack Wolfskin Terraquest Texapore Mid W
£116.72
Compare Prices
4 offers
Salomon X Ultra 4 Mid GTX Women
£115.97
Compare Prices
6 offers
Ecco Track 25 Men
£107.17
Compare Prices
15 offers
Viking Anaconda 4x4 Boa GTX
£117.34
Compare Prices
4 offers
Keen Terradora II Leather Mid WP Women
£115.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keen Terradora II Mid WP Women
£102.54
Compare Prices
8 offers
Lowa Sirkos Evo GTX Lo Women
£115.48
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keen Targhee EXP Waterproof Mid Men
£115.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
Meindl Ontario GTX
£126.70
Compare Prices
8 offers
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
44BoardShop
prodImage
£116.61
Shipping: £14.00
castleberg
prodImage
£130.50
Shipping: Free
44BoardShop
prodImage
£131.67
Shipping: £12.99
blacks_outdoors
prodImage
£170.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel