Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men

Price History
• Hiking Boot
• Gender: Men
• Upper Material: Synthetic
• Liner Material: Gore-Tex
• Sole Material: Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Weight: 385 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots MAM155_9_1045738
Vent Mesh - Lightweight and breathable. GORE-TEX Lined - Waterproof to keep you dry. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot. Mid Ankle Design - Provides additional support around the ankle EVA Midsole - Provides comfort and cushioning.
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots MAM155_9-5_1045739
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
Mammut Mens Sertig II Mid GTX Walking Boots
Mammut Mens Sertig II Mid GTX Walking Boots, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Camping & Hiking Clothing > Hiking Shoes & Boots > Men's
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Lowest total price
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots MAM155_10_1045740
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots - AW25 Black B0BSG6QWXY
Vent Mesh - Lightweight and breathable. GORE-TEX Lined - Waterproof to keep you dry. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot. Mid Ankle Design - Provides additional support around the ankle. EVA Midsole - Provides comfort and cushioning.
prodImage
£130.18
£150.68
Shipping: £20.50
with shipping: £20.50
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots 16906225
Air Mesh - Lightweight and breathable. GORE-TEX Lined - Waterproof protection to keep you dry. Traditional Lacing System - Locks down the midfoot. EVA Midsole - Provides comfort and cushioning. Rubber Outsole - Provides traction and grip.
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots - AW25 Black 071426.130.R.06A56.US.MAMMU.B0BSG6QWXY
prodImage
£165.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots 16906208
prodImage
£169.99
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots
prodImage
£187.00
£207.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots 070826.179.R.F6A4E.DE.MAMMU.B0B7V6YY3S
prodImage
£188.00
£208.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots
prodImage
£190.00
£210.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots
prodImage
£193.00
Shipping: Free
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots
prodImage
£211.00
£231.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men, Hiking Boots
Herren, Wasserdichtes Futter Air-Mesh / Vent-Mesh / Synthetik / Textile Innenfutter: GORE-TEX Extended Comfort Footwear
prodImage
£243.00
£263.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Mammut Sertig II Mid Gore-TEX Walking Boots
prodImage
£243.00
£263.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Gender
Men
Material
Upper Material:Synthetic
Liner Material:Gore-Tex
Sole Material:Ethylene Vinyl Acetate
Weight
385 g

Price History

1M 3M
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

10 Reviews

Latest
Top Schuh!
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/07/2025
|
Top Schuh!
Love Mammut
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
10/05/2025
|
My favourite brand. Great value product
Poor quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
19/02/2025
|
After 5 months and sox runs the stitching on the toes have started come apart..expected more from such a good company
Small sizes
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
08/11/2024
|
Overall OK but abit small amd stiff not really very comfortable
Best hiking boots!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/10/2024
|
I have really loose joints and easily twist my ankles and pull tendons. The ankle support is perfect with these boots. The arch support is the best and really supports my achilles. My first hike was 8 miles and my feet and...View More ankles didn't hurt at all afterwards. The surprise was how light these are! Also, it's great to just hose them off after a long dusty hike because they are waterproof.View Less
With reviews from

Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men Review Summary

3.7out of 5
Based on 10 reviews
5
6
4
0
3
1
2
1
2

More from Mammut

Mammut Nova IV Low GTX Women
£78.90
Mammut Nova IV Low GTX WomenCompare 11 Prices
Mammut Sapuen High GTX Women
£154.99
Mammut Sapuen High GTX WomenCompare 7 Prices
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX Women
£84.99
Mammut Sertig II Low GTX WomenCompare 19 Prices
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low Women
£65.46
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low WomenCompare 11 Prices
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX Men
£203.49
Mammut Kento Tour High GTX MenCompare 1 Prices
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX Men
£52.44
Mammut Alnasca Knit III Low GTX MenCompare 32 Prices
Mammut Ultimate Pro Low GTX Women
£106.90
Mammut Ultimate Pro Low GTX WomenCompare 15 Prices
Mammut Sertig Low Men
£89.86
Mammut Sertig Low MenCompare 23 Prices
Mammut Blackfin III High WP Men
£89.66
Mammut Blackfin III High WP MenCompare 12 Prices
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Women
£92.47
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX WomenCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Sapuen High GTX Men
£104.97
Compare Prices
11 offers
Scarpa Crux GTX Men
£105.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Mammut Aenergy Hike Low GTX Women
£103.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Vaude HKG Core Mid Men
£105.21
Compare Prices
3 offers
Salewa Alp Mate Mid Men
£104.61
Compare Prices
43 offers
Lowa Innox Pro GTX Mid Ws (320703)
£103.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Timberland Ledge Mid
£105.84
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mammut Mercury IV Mid GTX Men
£103.06
Compare Prices
39 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker Mid GTX Men
£102.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Adidas Terrex Snowpitch C.RDY Men
£102.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Men
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
inglesport
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
SportsShoes Unlimited
prodImage
£104.97
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel