Scarpa Rapid XT Men

Price History
• Gender: Men
• Approach shoe for technical approaches and light climbs
• Upper: leather with TPU band and rubber toe cap
• Sole: Vibram MegaGrip with climbing zone and Brake System
• Ergonomic shape for high wearing comfort
• Washable: resolable at official SCARPA shops
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Scarpa Rapid XT Walking Shoes - SS26 SCARPA-72697350-00001_41
Water-Resistant Suede - Adding protection and comfort, preventing light rain from entering. Mesh - For added breathability, to keep feet cool and cosy. Moisture-Wicking - Prevents feet from getting uncomfortable and keeps them dry. TPU Rand - Protects feet against knocks and bumps. ActivFit - Allows toes and feet to sit naturally in the shoes.
prodImage
£86.74
£100.74
Shipping: £14.00
with shipping: £14.00
Scarpa Mens Rapid XT Trekking Shoes Taupe Rust 11 UK
Trekking Shoes
prodImage
£158.05
£176.00
Shipping: £17.95
with shipping: £17.95
Scarpa Mens Rapid XT Trekking Shoes Taupe Rust 9 UK
Trekking Shoes
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mens Rapid XT Trekking Shoes Taupe Rust 8 UK 8057963454137
Trekking Shoes
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
Scarpa Mens Rapid XT Trekking Shoes Taupe Rust 12 UK
Trekking Shoes
prodImage
£184.12
£201.96
Shipping: £17.84
with shipping: £17.84
Scarpa Mens Rapid XT Trekking Shoes Taupe Rust 10 UK
Trekking Shoes
prodImage
£184.62
£202.14
Shipping: £17.52
with shipping: £17.52
SCARPA Men's Rapid XT Leather Hiking & Approach Shoes, Taupe/Rust Orange, 7.5 UK
✅ SUEDE UPPER: durable and abrasion resistant, provides stylish protection and toughness. Breathable mesh lining: optimal ventilation for dry and comfortable feet. Vibram sole: excellent grip on a wide range of surfaces for maximum safety. Climbing zone: special climbing zone for additional grip during technical climbs. ✅ EXCELLENT COMFORT - Ideal for long hikes and demanding approaches, providing lasting comfort and stability.
prodImage
£194.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Approach shoe for technical approaches and light climbs
Upper: leather with TPU band and rubber toe cap
Sole: Vibram MegaGrip with climbing zone and Brake System
Ergonomic shape for high wearing comfort
Washable: resolable at official SCARPA shops
Gender
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Scarpa

Scarpa Rush TRK GTX Men
£200.15
Scarpa Rush TRK GTX MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Mojito GTX
£159.99
Scarpa Mojito GTXCompare 4 Prices
Scarpa Mescalito Men
£186.99
Scarpa Mescalito MenCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX Men
£154.99
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 Mid GTX MenCompare 7 Prices
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX Women
£185.95
Scarpa Mojito Hike GTX WomenCompare 1 Prices
Scarpa Instinct VS Men
£137.70
Scarpa Instinct VS MenCompare 13 Prices
Scarpa Guida City
£197.99
Scarpa Guida CityCompare 2 Prices
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX Women
£166.49
Scarpa Rapid XT GTX WomenCompare 6 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX Men
£129.60
Scarpa Ribelle Cross 2 GTX MenCompare 16 Prices
Scarpa Ribelle Lite HD Women
£327.55
Scarpa Ribelle Lite HD WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mammut Nova IV Mid GTX Women
£86.90
Compare Prices
33 offers
Salewa Wildfire Women
£87.11
Compare Prices
19 offers
Mammut Sertig II Mid GTX Women
£92.47
Compare Prices
5 offers
McKinley Discover IV Mid AQX Women
£87.28
Compare Prices
3 offers
Vibram FiveFingers V-Trek Women
£87.30
Compare Prices
14 offers
Haglöfs Skuta Mid Proof Eco Men
£92.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Mammut Sertig II Low Men
£86.06
Compare Prices
11 offers
Salomon Extegra Gore-Tex Men
£87.92
Compare Prices
11 offers
Adidas Terrex Eastrail GTX Men
£79.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Skechers Arch Fit Dawson - Raveno
£87.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Scarpa Rapid XT Men
44BoardShop
prodImage
£86.74
Shipping: £14.00
OUTDOOR-WORKS""""
prodImage
£158.05
Shipping: £17.95
FAN OUTDOOR
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
FAN OUTDOOR
prodImage
£180.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel